374

Homes for Sale in Laredo, TX with 3-Bedrooms

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $259,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    6119 Toribio Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Juan Gonzalez Nash And Associates LLC

    6119 Toribio Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /27

    $259,500

    $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    7009 Molinos Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Newly built large tile throughout Open concept living/kitchen/dining half bath leads to outdoor patio. all homes with preset camera system

    Abigail Martinez Texas Premier Realty

    7009 Molinos Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /21

    $269,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    5814 Doctorado Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Nicole Berumen Casting Crowns Realty, LLC

    5814 Doctorado Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /12

    $263,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    3926 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    This inviting two-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious 2-car garage, designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, you’ll find well-sized bedrooms that offer privacy and flexibility for families, guests, or a home

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    3926 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /39

    $258,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    6929 Molinos Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Newly built large tile throughout White cabinetry with brushed gold hardware Triple gold cone pendant lights Tray ceiling with LED cove lighting + oversized black & gold ceiling fan Open concept living/kitchen/dining

    Abigail Martinez Texas Premier Realty

    6929 Molinos Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /18

    $258,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    504 Gale Ct Unit A103, Laredo, TX 78041

    Experience modern living in this newly built two-story condo on Gale Street! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, tile floors, quartz countertops, and washer/dryer hookups. Conveniently located in Central Laredo near Mall del Norte, schools, restaurants, and shopping.

    Iris Diaz De Leon Zion Realty Team, LLC

    504 Gale Ct Unit A103, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /36

    $259,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    123 Lusitano Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Smart Home - Digital Entry Door keypad, Ring Video Doorbell Pro, Garage Door Bilt App with Keypad, 220V Electric Car Charging Port, Govee Home App Ceiling lights, Bathroom Music Exhausts, LG Thin Q Washer & Dryer. Illuminated address numbers, Decorative Metal Gates, Fenced Yard all sides, cam lighting all around soffit with outlets, spotlights with motion sensor, Cantera Stone Facade, Double Door

    Tomas Cantu Today's REALTORS

    123 Lusitano Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /20

    $365,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    7215 Lake Victoria, Laredo, TX 78041

    Discover a beautiful townhome in a gated community! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features stylish marble countertops, offering comfort and security. Perfect for modern living with great amenities in a peaceful setting.

    Eric Alvarado Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    7215 Lake Victoria, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /30

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    3912 Yoyis St, Laredo, TX 78046

    New house for Sale! 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. High ceilings, Tile Flooring, Quartz Countertops, open-concept. 2 Car Garage, Covered Patio with access to bathroom. Partially fenced after taking pictures.

    Rene Gomez Jr. Keystone Real Estate Services

    3912 Yoyis St, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /30

    $287,990

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    9908 Borna Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    FHA eligible with as little as 3.5% down. Prime North Laredo location near Loop 20 & Del Mar, just steps from shopping and a park. HOA-maintained lawn makes this the perfect low-maintenance home.

    Jaime Gonzalez Zion Realty Team, LLC

    9908 Borna Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /13

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    8647 Oakridge Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Recently updated home in North Laredo! Spacious fully fenced backyard perfect for sunday cookouts! Open concept layout! Schedule your showing!

    Cristal Rubio Rubio Realty Services LLC

    8647 Oakridge Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /26

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    7221 Lake Victoria, Laredo, TX 78041

    Gated Community! Beautifully maintained two-story townhome in the desirable Lakeside subdivision! Features a spacious living area, dining room, and a well-equipped kitchen with granite countertops, and dishwasher. Tile flooring throughout. Conveniently located near schools, restaurants, churches, and shopping. Call today to schedule your private showing!

    Adriana Barajas Leonelo Cruz Real Estate Com

    7221 Lake Victoria, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /10

    $128,990

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    2711 Slowriver Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home featuring an open floor plan and a spacious master suite with a private bath, soaking tub, and separate standing shower. Home comes equipped with refrigerator, stove, and dishwasher. Move-in ready and well maintained.

    Nathalie Ibarra LUXE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    2711 Slowriver Ct, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /25

    $233,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1507 Tesis Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    SHOWING TIME SCHEDULING 2 HOURS IN ADVANCE BACKYARD PATIO FURNITURE, GAZEBO, AND STORAGE ROOM WILL CONVEY. NO APPLIANCES WILL CONVEY. ALARM IS VIVINT LEASED AND WILL NEED TO CONVEY TO THE NEW OWNER AS PART OF AN OFFER.

    Fernando Juarez It's Time Realty Group

    1507 Tesis Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /27

    $385,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    1503 Eagles Ln, Laredo, TX 78045

    Make an offer on this modern elegant custom-built home. Smart refrigerator, gas range, dishwasher, washer & dryer...it’s a buyers deal! 3 bedrooms and 2.5 beautifully finished baths, it blends comfort, style, and smart technology. Kitchen boasts sleek quartz countertops and an entertainer-friendly layout. Tile floors, 10’ designer ceilings, smart home features, an EV charger outlet, and an

    Lizette Tays LIZ TAYS REALTY LLC

    1503 Eagles Ln, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /25

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    2415 Sutton Ct, Laredo, TX 78045

    Alejandro Villarreal Keller Williams Laredo

    2415 Sutton Ct, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /18

    $247,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    1311 Port Texas Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    Modern 3-Bedroom Home in Green Ranch Subdivision Built in 2023, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open floor plan with a spacious living room. The primary suite includes a private bath for added comfort. Enjoy a private backyard with a storage unit, plus upgrades like sun shade blinds and a trim light system.

    Alejandro Rendon Texas Elite Realty Group

    1311 Port Texas Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /25

    $224,990

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    2038 Port Miami St, Laredo, TX 78045

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained one-story home offering 1,244 square feet of comfortable living space. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this property is ideal for families, first-time buyers, or those looking to downsize without sacrificing comfort. This home offers a functional layout with easy flow between living, dining, and kitchen areas. The fully

    Iris Diaz De Leon Zion Realty Team, LLC

    2038 Port Miami St, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /25

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    3824 Crestwind, Laredo, TX 78045

    Nestled in the highly coveted Winfield subdivision, this beautiful home is perfect for providing the peace and comfort you deserve with an inviting layout for entertaining and guests. As you walk through the double doors into the main living area you are greeted with large columns and high ceilings. With a private master suite on one end and kitchen/remaining bedrooms on the other end, you will

    Dolores Lozano MG Texas Real Estate

    3824 Crestwind, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /25

    $239,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    2920 Earthhaven Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Your dream home under construction! Offering 1,450 sq ft, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring high ceilings, beautiful kitchen island, modern tile flooring, quartz countertops, walk-in showers and recessed lighting throughout the whole house. A wonderful size of backyard for outdoor activities. Truly a wonderful choice for first time home buyers, closing cost available, or if you are

    Michelle Guerra MG Texas Real Estate

    2920 Earthhaven Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /13

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    5510 Marble Falls St, Laredo, TX 78046

    Now available for sale, Owners relocating! This inviting home features high vaulted ceilings, spacious closets, granite countertops and offers great space. The open layout feels inviting and comfortable, with large backyard perfect for gatherings. Located within walking distance to schools and parks. Quick access to loop 20. Call today for an appointment!

    Jose Nava Home Team of America

    5510 Marble Falls St, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /28

    $225,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    5508 Eva Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home designed for comfort, style, and effortless entertainment. This home includes high ceilings throughout, exterior high-efficiency window screens that enhance energy savings, a water filtration system, and a security system for added peace of mind. All kitchen appliances are included, making this home truly move-in ready. Outside you will find a

    Roy Ramos Texas Elite Realty Group

    5508 Eva Ct, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /27

    $179,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    404 Morales, Laredo, TX 78046

    Freshly remodeled cozy 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in El Cenizo just a short drive away. Large lot with exterior storage, mini splits, all tile flooring, laundry room. Home ready to move in and enjoy.

    Selma Martinez Selma D. Martinez Realty LLC

    404 Morales, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /21

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    128 Franklin St, Laredo, TX 78041

    Discover an incredible opportunity in the heart of Central Laredo! This charming fixer-upper is perfectly situated in a quiet, established neighborhood ideal for homeowners for their dream home or investors seeking their next project. This property offers endless potential. With its competitive price already reflecting the needed renovations. Comparable move-in ready homes in the area are selling

    Raquel Mendez Genesis Fin. Real Estate Soln.

    128 Franklin St, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /12

    $242,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    1914 Lowry Rd, Laredo, TX 78045

    New price! "Seller helps buyer with closing costs." "All offers will be presented, All offers will be considered." "Bring all offers"

    Jesus Chuy Guerra Texas Premier Realty

    1914 Lowry Rd, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /10

    $217,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    5111 Carambola Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    This home features three bedrooms and an open-concept layout. The spacious family room flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating an inviting space for relaxation and entertaining. This home is upgraded to include Quartz countertops in the kitchen and Maple Wood Painted cabinets. The primary suite offers a spacious layout, a full bathroom, and a large walk-in closet. - Quartz

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    5111 Carambola Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /34

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    5019 Los Cedros Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    Lianey Reyes Venegas Keller Williams Laredo

    5019 Los Cedros Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /31

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    4405 Black Buck Ave, Laredo, TX 78045

    Cesar Martinez Top-Site Realty LLC

    4405 Black Buck Ave, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /26

    $188,990

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    5905 Saint Joan of Arc Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

    Check out this beautiful home in the Cielito Sub-Division featuring 3 bedroom 2 bath with one car garage... It's a MUST SEE!!!!

    Gilberto Cazares Texas Elite Realty Group

    5905 Saint Joan of Arc Loop, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /19

    $298,800

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    5611 Lone Star Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

    Discover the perfect blend of style and comfort in this updated two-story home. features an open layout for entertaining while the upstairs provide a cozy retreat. 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths with 2 car garage offers convenience. Come and see to appreciate

    Victor Vicharelli JVR LEGACY GROUP

    5611 Lone Star Loop, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /15

    $283,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    1719 Fresnillo Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Corina Castilla Selma D. Martinez Realty LLC

    1719 Fresnillo Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /29

    $233,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    5905 Tavo Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    This stunning home is in the building process and available for the perfect family with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms! Wait no more to contract your Dream Home!

    Samantha Rojo Selma D. Martinez Realty LLC

    5905 Tavo Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /37

    $234,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    2812 Adamsville Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Charming new construction farmhouse-style home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with impressive 10-ft ceilings and a spacious open layout ideal for everyday family living and entertaining. Enjoy quartz countertops, a functional kitchen pantry, Delta modern matte black faucets, and ceramic and porcelain flooring throughout. An elegant double-door entry welcomes you in, while LED lighting, a

    Yael Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    2812 Adamsville Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /17

    $1,500,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    20757 Us Highway 83 N, Laredo, TX 78045

    Discover the potential of this 20 acre property along the rapidly growing Hwy 83 corridor in Webb County, TX, a hub for trucking, logistics, warehousing, and industrial development. With 280' of frontage on Hwy 83 and 400' on Los Huisaches Ranch Road, this cleared parcel offers excellent access and is ready for immediate commercial or residential use. The property features two water wells,

    Marco Ramirez Bluestem Ranch Group

    20757 Us Highway 83 N, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /24

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    820 Rivera Way, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautiful, well-maintained home located in a desirable neighborhood! This spacious property offers a comfortable layout with plenty of room for living, entertaining, and relaxing.

    Sandra Alaniz RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    820 Rivera Way, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /13

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1602 Curriculum Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

    Marcos Garza eXp Realty LLC

    1602 Curriculum Ct, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /16

    $399,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    7515 Cresta Bella St, Laredo, TX 78041

    Eric Benavides Citicapital Realestate LLC

    7515 Cresta Bella St, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /14

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    5709 Saint Joan of Arc Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

    Rogelio A. Jimenez JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    5709 Saint Joan of Arc Loop, Laredo, TX 78046