164

Recently Sold Largo, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1631 Wesbourne Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,613

    Last Listing Agent Jim Morrison Fathom Realty MD, LLC

    1631 Wesbourne Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /59

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9606 Weshire Dr, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,761

    Last Listing Agent Shaunte Parker Compass

    9606 Weshire Dr, Glenarden, MD 20774
  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    728 Narrowleaf Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,399

    Last Listing Agent Rowena De Leon Coldwell Banker Realty

    728 Narrowleaf Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /23

    $169,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10107 Prince Place Unit 103-9B, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,922

    Last Listing Agent Rina Quigley Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10107 Prince Place Unit 103-9B, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /46

    $536,788

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1615 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,903

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cowles Sylvia Scott Cowles

    1615 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    126 College Station Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,050

    Last Listing Agent Adeyinka Ogunsanya Ultimate Properties, LLC.

    126 College Station Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1019 Butterworth Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,591

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Blake RLAH @properties

    1019 Butterworth Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /28

    $529,521

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9626 Spiritual Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9,376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,057

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    9626 Spiritual Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /34

    $430,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    138 Perth Amboy Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,346

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Perry Compass

    138 Perth Amboy Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /33

    $514,999

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9606 Spiritual Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    9606 Spiritual Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /46

    $539,890

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9622 Good Faith Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,537

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cowles Sylvia Scott Cowles

    9622 Good Faith Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    601 Parev Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,186

    Last Listing Agent Cheryle Davis Bennett Realty Solutions

    601 Parev Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /54

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    287 Phoenix Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,391

    Last Listing Agent Schandale Kornegay CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    287 Phoenix Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /34

    $499,999

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9605 Hope Springs Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,059

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    9605 Hope Springs Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /34

    $491,999

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1639 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,437

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    1639 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /28

    $488,700

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10900 New Salem Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,319

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Shakur Redfin Corp

    10900 New Salem Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /8

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10204 Prince Place Unit 3-308, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,962

    Last Listing Agent Ehab Hijazi Fairfax Realty Premier

    10204 Prince Place Unit 3-308, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    805 Avis Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,182

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Herbert Bennett Realty Solutions

    805 Avis Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10248 Prince Place Unit 23-102, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,234

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Russell Exit Wyse Realty

    10248 Prince Place Unit 23-102, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10093 Campus Way S Unit 78, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,404

    Last Listing Agent Rich Thomas Redfin Corp

    10093 Campus Way S Unit 78, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /34

    $519,999

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9607 Good Faith Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9,552 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    9607 Good Faith Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /38

    $433,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    405 Pritchard Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,263

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Colette Weaver Redfin Corp

    405 Pritchard Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    66 Cable Hollow Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,798

    Last Listing Agent Sherita Alexander KW Metro Center

    66 Cable Hollow Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /34

    $504,990

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1619 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 9,470 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,333

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    1619 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /18

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    805 Darien Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,260

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Arias Samson Properties

    805 Darien Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /2

    $427,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    800 Narrowleaf Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,288

    Last Listing Agent Akin Falodun Samson Properties

    800 Narrowleaf Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /27

    $127,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    10127 Prince Place Unit 403-11, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,041

    Last Listing Agent OYINGTARE YOUDEOWEI Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10127 Prince Place Unit 403-11, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /24

    $309,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    9969 Campus Way S Unit 139, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,681

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hayes Samson Properties

    9969 Campus Way S Unit 139, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10251 Prince Place Unit 32-308, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,877

    Last Listing Agent Kalonji Foreman Compass

    10251 Prince Place Unit 32-308, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    730 Parev Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,904

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Johnson RE/MAX United Real Estate

    730 Parev Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /47

    $534,999

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1503 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    1503 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /42

    $502,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1637 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,000

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cowles Sylvia Scott Cowles

    1637 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /34

    $513,990

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9617 Good Faith Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,333

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    9617 Good Faith Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /46

    $479,999

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9605 Hope Springs Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,059

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cowles Sylvia Scott Cowles

    9605 Hope Springs Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /46

    $479,999

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1519 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    1519 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /12

    $320,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    617 Avis Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,430

    Last Listing Agent Michael Patrick RE/MAX United Real Estate

    617 Avis Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /50

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10129 Prince Place Unit 404-12, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,766

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wu Keller Williams Capital Properties

    10129 Prince Place Unit 404-12, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /20

    $545,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9508 Capital Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,412

    Last Listing Agent LaMar Simms Samson Properties

    9508 Capital Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /34

    $519,999

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9602 Spiritual Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9,553 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,333

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Venue

    9602 Spiritual Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10234 Prince Place Unit 17-T2, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,417

    Last Listing Agent Wemmy Collins Redfin Corp

    10234 Prince Place Unit 17-T2, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home