162

Recently Sold Homes in 80118

Section Image
  • /30

    $1,125,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5721 Country Club Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,406

    Last Listing Agent Donald Lucas Lucas & Associates Realty Inc

    5721 Country Club Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /39

    $699,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    13540 Deer Ridge Way, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,830

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bentien Navigate Realty

    13540 Deer Ridge Way, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    00 S Perry Park Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $21,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Turner LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    00 S Perry Park Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12973 Mesa View Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,194

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gardner Results Realty of Colorado

    12973 Mesa View Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 Lorraine Rd Unit REC8139458, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 7.28 Acres
    • $61,813 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Price Keller Williams DTC

    0 Lorraine Rd Unit REC8139458, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /44

    $77,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6315 Thunderbird Rd, Perry Park, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $71,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gardner Results Realty of Colorado

    6315 Thunderbird Rd, Perry Park, CO 80118
  • /13

    $14,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7013 Cinque Tail Dr Unit 31, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $26,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Dixon Group Keller Williams Trilogy

    7013 Cinque Tail Dr Unit 31, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /3

    $48,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8181 Bannock Dr, Perry Park, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $45,283 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Flores Megastar Realty

    8181 Bannock Dr, Perry Park, CO 80118
  • /32

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15721 Furrow Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,447

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Northrop Compass

    15721 Furrow Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /41

    $1,291,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4856 Cheyenne Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,723

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Smith Price & Co. Real Estate

    4856 Cheyenne Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /33

    $810,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1219 Yarnell Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,835

    Last Listing Agent Kris Helwege The Cutting Edge

    1219 Yarnell Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /45

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9273 Curtis Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,554

    Last Listing Agent Don Bobeda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

    9273 Curtis Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /48

    $1,386,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12655 Greenland Acres Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,779

    Last Listing Agent Jacqui Scoggins HomeSmart

    12655 Greenland Acres Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /48

    $728,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8016 Acoma Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,452

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Owens RE/MAX Alliance

    8016 Acoma Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /35

    $670,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2859 Cagle Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,212

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cowdrey Keller Williams Integrity RE

    2859 Cagle Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /48

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8208 Bannock Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,562

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gardner Results Realty of Colorado

    8208 Bannock Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /45

    $1,900,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1475 Elk View Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,981,957

    Last Listing Agent Caterina Savino RE/MAX Professionals

    1475 Elk View Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /36

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8181 Inca Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,295

    Last Listing Agent Connie Kraska LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    8181 Inca Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $1,160,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5846 S Pike Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,683

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gardner Results Realty of Colorado

    5846 S Pike Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4801 Delaware Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,563

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gardner Results Realty of Colorado

    4801 Delaware Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $917,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8174 Inca Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,295

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gardner Results Realty of Colorado

    8174 Inca Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /46

    $910,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    11549 Haskell Creek Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,764

11549 Haskell Creek Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8189 Bannock Dr, Perry Park, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gardner Results Realty of Colorado

    8189 Bannock Dr, Perry Park, CO 80118
  • /50

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5565 Osage Way, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 6,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,561

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rosenhahn The Cutting Edge

    5565 Osage Way, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $960,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4381 Cheyenne Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,871

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Naggar Engel & Volkers Denver

    4381 Cheyenne Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /15

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2 S Perry Park Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $37,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Brown-Swain Colorado Lifestyle Properties

    2 S Perry Park Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4407 Delaware Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,054

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hennessy Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    4407 Delaware Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $14,400

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8276 Yuma Cir, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $14,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $14,020

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gardner Results Realty of Colorado

    8276 Yuma Cir, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /47

    $875,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4915 Red Rock Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,881

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Van Riper HomeSmart

    4915 Red Rock Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /37

    $1,625,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4491 Shoshone Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,608,599

    Last Listing Agent Mckinze Casey LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4491 Shoshone Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $1,130,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1805 Senecio Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,068

    Last Listing Agent Nichelle Phillips Lifestyle International Realty

    1805 Senecio Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /38

    $1,075,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    691 Cumberland Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,076

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosacci Winter Park Homes

    691 Cumberland Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /24

    $37,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4580 Delaware Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 38,289 Sq Ft
    • $42,662 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,911

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    4580 Delaware Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4586 Best Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,393

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Alsup RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    4586 Best Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $1,218,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    233 Perry Park Ave, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,361

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chase Compass - Denver

    233 Perry Park Ave, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /42

    $19,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5900 Pawnee Rd, Perry Park, CO 80118

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $19,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gardner Results Realty of Colorado

    5900 Pawnee Rd, Perry Park, CO 80118
  • /49

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7635 Rollins Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,045

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wolfe Wolfe Realty Group Inc

    7635 Rollins Dr, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /31

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1935 Poncha Ct, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,497

    Last Listing Agent Joy Nowakowski LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1935 Poncha Ct, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /50

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1127 Buttermilk Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,290

    Last Listing Agent Carol Dilk Realty One Group Platinum Elite

    1127 Buttermilk Rd, Larkspur, CO 80118
  • /37

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2785 Magpie Ln, Larkspur, CO 80118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,995

    Last Listing Agent Harrison McWilliams Compass - Denver

    2785 Magpie Ln, Larkspur, CO 80118

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home