8,854

Homes in ZIP Code 89101

Section Image
  • /3

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $1,339,286 per Acre

    0 Thirteenth Unit 2707474, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    4 contiguous lots each 60 X 100 four plex area some newer construction, buyer responsible for all site plan zoning applications with City of Las Vegas near downtown

    Tim Shaw Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    0 Thirteenth Unit 2707474, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /15

    $910 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 7,440 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2105 Sunrise Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Great remodeled 1 bedroom 1 bath ready for move in on 1st level* all tile floor all new paint, clean and ready

    LJ Wardley Nevada State Properties

    2105 Sunrise Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /12

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    316 N 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,430

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hays Realty Executives of SNV

    316 N 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /21

      Est $581,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      2937 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2937 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Coria More Realty Incorporated

  • /38

    $319,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    2526 Sunrise St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Beautiful 3bedroom 2 Bath! Features an open floor plan! New flooring, Fresh Paint! Private yards on a larger lot! with front and backyard access gates!Conveniently located near schools, parks, shopping, dining options, and more! Hurry This one will not Last! Don't Miss Out!

    Michelle Zamora United Realty Group

    2526 Sunrise St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /2

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2933 Elm Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    2 bedroom 2 bath unit with laminate wood and tile flooring*Freshly painted*Cleaned*No carpet*Open floor plan*Kitchen with breakfast bar and granite counter tops with fridge and stove*Spacious living room*Units sq foot is approximately 970sq ft.* Close to shopping, grocery, schools and transportation*

    Susan Gain Las Vegas Realty LLC

    2933 Elm Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /16

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    236 N Bruce St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,959

    Last Listing Agent Maria Delgado Garcia United Realty Group

    236 N Bruce St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /22

      Est $265,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1641 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yessenia Cabrera Atlas NV, LLC

  • /8

    $699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    1812 Lewis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Discover this exquisitely renovated 4-plex nestled in the vibrant heart of downtown Las Vegas! Boasting a total of +/-2,694 SF, this gem features four remodeled units, including three 1-bed and 1-bath units, and a spacious 2-bed and 1-bath unit, all situated on a generous 6,970 SF lot. Adorned with lush landscaping, private, secure fencing, and a spacious, private BBQ area, this charming 4-plex

    Marcie Hansen Regency Realty Investments LLC

    1812 Lewis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /13

    $2,415 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    200 Hoover Ave Unit 1708, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Move-in ready high-rise in Downtown Las Vegas Arts District! Located in the heart of top dining, art, nightlife, and entertainment. This upgraded unit features LED lighting, polished concrete floors, remote-control shades, and a chef’s kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a Sub-Zero fridge, a Wolf microwave, granite countertops, and a large island.Open-concept living with a spacious

    Shaylia Martin RE/MAX Legacy

    200 Hoover Ave Unit 1708, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /13

    $290,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1500 Margaret Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,535

    Last Listing Agent Hyun Jong Yoo Kim's Realty Solutions

    1500 Margaret Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /3

      Est $554,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      220 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 670% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Ertini Paradigm Realty

  • /56

    $620,000

    $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 181/281, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    SELLER FINANCING/OWNER CARRY!! Commercial/Residential LIVE/WORK for sale! Open your own business sidewalk storefront & live upstairs or rent out upstairs condo w/ full contemporary kitchen & full bath w/ walk-in closet. Businesses already open include Greens & Proteins (on same side as this storefront), CrossFit, & more. Perfect for law office, escape room, Gift store...possibilities unlimited!

    Michelle Manley Award Realty

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 181/281, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /34

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    150 Las Vegas Blvd N Unit 2202, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Enjoy an array of luxurious amenities, including a rooftop pool and spa, social lounge, fitness center, concierge services, and an outdoor terrace at The Ogden! This 1 bed, 1 1/2 bath unit on the 22nd floor offers an unparalleled urban experience. Walk to an array of bars & restaurants; or if you don't feel like going out, enjoy a $100 Uber Eats gift card on us with a signed one year lease! As

    Jenni McKenna McKenna Property Management

    150 Las Vegas Blvd N Unit 2202, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /40

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    101 N 19th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,755

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ramirez-Reyes Wardley Real Estate

    101 N 19th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /10

      Est $595,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 N 23rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      246 N 23rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Garmendia-Ponce United Realty Group

  • /2

    $550,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2,999 Sq Ft

    905 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY LOCATED A SHORT DISTANCE FROM FREMONT STREET AND DIRECTLY ACROSS THE STREET FROM A METRO SUBSTATION. THIS MULTI-UNIT PROPERTY FEATURES 4 UNITS, EACH OFFERING 2 BEDROOMS & 1 BATH. AMPLE PARKING AVAILABLE. TWO UNITS ARE CURRENTLY OCCUPIED AT $900 PER MONTH—PROVIDING IMMEDIATE UPSIDE POTENTIAL. CURRENT MONTHLY RENT COLLECTED IS $1,800. MARKET RENT POTENTIAL IS $900 PER

    Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    905 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /58

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 595 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 569, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Urban Loft Living in the Heart of Downtown Las Vegas Modern 1 bed / 1 bath loft-style unit at Juhl featuring 10-ft ceilings, solid oak hardwood floors, granite counters, beveled glass subway tile backsplash, GE stainless appliances, Nest thermostat, and in-unit washer/dryer. Bedroom includes a custom closet system and you’ll love the convenience of same-floor secured garage parking. Enjoy

    Michelle Rudolph Coldwell Banker Premier

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 569, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /15

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    833 N Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,951

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hyde Simply Vegas

    833 N Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /19

      Est $593,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 N 21st St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      99 N 21st St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

  • /23

    $110,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 47,136 Sq Ft

    500 S 13th St Unit C4, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Come and see! Beautiful apartment with not better location with access to hotels and casinos, close to the I-15, With very spacious 2 bedroom with multiple closets for additional storage and a convenient half bathroom down stair. Price to sell no better deal. Sold as is.

    Yenisleidy Reinaldo United Realty Group

    500 S 13th St Unit C4, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /14

    $775 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    210 N 10th St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Experience the excitement of Downtown living in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo, perfectly situated just a short stroll from the vibrant energy of Container Park and Fremont Street! Nestled within a fully gated community, this home offers comfort, convenience, and a welcoming atmosphere. Step into the spacious front living room, where soft carpeting and a ceiling fan create a cozy space to

    Wasim Faranesh Faranesh Real Estate

    210 N 10th St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /9

    $193,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    717 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,924

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith Realty ONE Group, Inc

    717 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /14

      Est $526,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Marlin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2828 Marlin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Layreese McGee Americana Property Management

  • /8

    $700,000

    • 3,584 Sq Ft

    2530 Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Well-maintained 4-unit multifamily property built in 1985. The property features all 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhome-style units. Each unit includes a private backyard and washer/dryer hookups, offering added convenience and tenant appeal.Located in Downtown Las Vegas with close proximity to major employment hubs, retail, and public transportation. Strong rental location with consistent

    Jason Dittenber ABI Multifamily, LLC

    2530 Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /30

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,976 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1014 N 4th St Unit 1-10, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    *** FIRST MONTHS RENT FREE!!!! *** Welcome home to this nostalgic downtown neighborhood. These FULLY REMODELED apartments will check every box! All avaliable units have their own unique charactaristics. Some avaliable units feature celing fans, extra front windows and built in mirrored shelving. All units feature front and rear entry doors, new appliances, new cabinetry with ample storage, new

    Brett Geisen Compass Realty & Management

    1014 N 4th St Unit 1-10, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2712 Willoughby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,617

    Last Listing Agent Karli Sinnott Simply Vegas

    2712 Willoughby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /23

      Est $293,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lucero United Realty Group

  • /8

    $250,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,785,714 per Acre

    362 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    This parcel is located in a cul-de-sac and offers the rare opportunity to build the home of your dreams or multi-family units, including apartments and condominiums or duplex. Utilities are ready to be tied-in which makes this parcel desirable and easy to start development THIS IS THE ONLY PROPERTY THAT ALREADY HAS A 2” GAS LINE & A NEW TRANSFORMER THAT ALLOWS YOU TO PUT 400 or 800 AMPS OR MORE.

    Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    362 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /19

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1316 N 21st St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Upstairs 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit featuring a bright and spacious living room that welcomes you upon entry. The cozy dining area sits just off the kitchen, creating a comfortable flow for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with durable vinyl flooring, sleek granite countertops, and clean white appliances. Both bedrooms offer generous space, with the rear bedroom boasting a

    Elizabeth Martinez Century 21 Americana Property

    1316 N 21st St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /14

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    817 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,185

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Lewis Vegas Living Realty and Manage

    817 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /11

      Est $550,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Poplar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2900 Poplar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent john gobber Renaissance Realty Inc

  • /9

    $355,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft

    924 S 1st St Unit 301, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Introducing downtowns' Newest Midrise project, Midtown Las Vegas. This 6 building project will encompass one city block when completed which includes the currently operational English Hotel and Kj's Social restaurant. The all electric unit is complete with Full GE appliance package, and high end finishes throughout. Conveniently located near between Fremont street and the thriving arts district,

    Aldo Martinez BHHS Nevada Properties

    924 S 1st St Unit 301, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /52

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    900 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 816, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    HIGHRISE LOFT LOCATED ON THE 8TH FLOOR WITH 1.5+ BATHS. AMAZING VIEW AND AMAZING INTERIOR, FINISHED CONCRETE FLOORS, BUILT IN CLOSET SPACE, LARGE BATHROOM WITH GARDEN JETTED TUB. KITCHEN IS MODERN INCLUDING AN ISLAND AND PLENTY OF CABINET SPACE. WIRED FOR SURROUND SOUND,AMENITIES INCLUDE ROOFTOP POOL AND GARAGE PARKING, CONCIERGE AND ELEVATOR

    Matthew Gambill The Property Management Firm

    900 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 816, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /22

    $381,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1313 N Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,424

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1313 N Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /25

      Est $341,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Earl St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      219 Earl St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Romero Keller Williams VIP

  • /46

    $650,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 746, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Experience high rise living at its best in of downtown Las Vegas's most vibrant and rapidly growing communities, Juhl. This rare 2 story condo with a loft offers an unbeatable location within the community, situated directly in front of the sparkling community pool with a massive front porch area boasting one of largest patios in the community. The unit has barely been lived in and unloved in

    Leah Hisatake Galindo Group Real Estate

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 746, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /15

    $890 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1301 N 23rd St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    FEATURES: 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, Refrigerator, Electric Stove. TENANT IS RESPONSIBLE FOR Electric, Water, Sewer & Trash, $39.95 Monthly charge for Residential Benefit Package, $250 One-time Non Refundable Setup Fee. PETS ALLOWED IN A CASE-BY-CASE BASIS. If approved for a pet(s), a Non-refundable, $300 one time pet fee per pet and $30 Monthly pet fee per pet will be added. APPLICATION

    Amy Cole Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1301 N 23rd St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3016 Jansen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,163

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Cummings Fathom Realty

    3016 Jansen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /10

      Est $136,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Siki Ct Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2908 Siki Ct Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,100
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Maddux Compass Realty & Management

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home