8,854

Homes in ZIP Code 89101

Section Image
  • /17

    $580,000

    $79K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3,540 Sq Ft

    1300 N 22nd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Well-located four-unit property built in 1960, consisting of four identical 2-bedroom, 1-bath units of approximately 885 square feet each. The property features well-maintained interiors, strong in-place tenants, and sits in an established central neighborhood with convenient access to amenities and transportation. Offered in fair to good condition with value-add potential through targeted

    Michael McNamara Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1300 N 22nd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /2

    $1,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2605 E Cedar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Please visit our website at to set appointment to view under schedule showing tab. Review our Credit guidelines under the application standard tab. Tenants to pay $45 a month for pet rent and all pets must be approved through Property accepts small/medium size dogs 30lbs and under. * (not included in monthly total above ) All Elm Property Management Group residents are enrolled

    2605 E Cedar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /10

    $122,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    500 S 13th St Unit C6, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 47,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $3/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Efthemes Signature Real Estate Group

    500 S 13th St Unit C6, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /28

      Est $504,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hoover Ave Unit 1111, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      200 Hoover Ave Unit 1111, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Grau Simply Vegas

  • /2

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $3,958,333 per Acre

    722 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    THIS RARE-FIND QUARTER ACRE VACANT LOT IS LOCATED ON THE NEWLY REJUVENATED 3RD STREET CORRIDOR. IT IS A FEW BLOCKS FROM THE REGIONAL JUSTICE CENTER , THE CITY OF LAS VEGAS HEADQUARTERS, AND ADJACENT TO THE ARTS DISTRICT AT 3RD & GASS!

    Bill Fitzgerald Lyons Share Real Estate

    722 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /21

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1404 E Mesquite Ave Unit 8, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    *MOVE IN SPECIAL* FIRST MONTH RENT $99.00* $1099 MOVES YOU IN!* Check this Lovely 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath upstairs Condo Unit in Downtown Las Vegas! Newly Painted * Each Unit comes with an Additional Storage and there is an On-site Coin Operated Laundry in the Building. DON'T MISS! *HOUSING VOUCHER/SECTION 8 WELCOME*

    Ruth Petrella Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1404 E Mesquite Ave Unit 8, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2105 Berkley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,185

    Last Listing Agent Kittie Meu Galindo Group Real Estate

    2105 Berkley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /41

      Est $281,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 E Mesquite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2312 E Mesquite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tandi Huizenga Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /8

    $399,000

    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    1518 Linden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Stop paying someone else's mortgage. This fully occupied triplex is a house hacker's dream, offering three rental streams under one roof. Move into one unit and collect rent from the other two. The main house features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms currently leased at $1,700/month, plus two studio units bringing in $600 and $500/month, for a gross monthly income of $2,800. With an FHA or conventional

    Samrina Vasani Sin City R E & Management LLC

    1518 Linden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /5

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Cedar Ave

    2517 E Cedar Ave Unit 2517 Cedar Ave #3, Las Vegas, NV 89101

  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2901 Armin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,141

    Last Listing Agent Amalia Diaz Sphere Real Estate

    2901 Armin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /26

      Est $318,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 N 20th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      233 N 20th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Espinosa Signature Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $169,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft

    506 Wardelle St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    This 2 Bedrooms 1 Bath condo has a Bathtub/shower combo with waterproof vinyl plank flooringthroughout the the hallway, coat closet and laundry closet. Ceiling fan in dining area and ceiling lights in bedrooms. Condo is near Shopping,Transportation, and easy Freeway Access.

    Anthony Parhment Tripoint Realty & Property Mgt

    506 Wardelle St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /46

    $2,045 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 743, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Exceptional High-Rise Living Looking for Urban Living? Look no further than the downtown Juhl experience? Stylish 1 Bedroom and 1 Bath Unit on the 7th floor in located in Downtown Las Vegas near the Art's District and Fremont experience. The complex is surrounded by a great deal of amenities such as: Restaurants, salons, coffee shops, clothing shops, casinos, nightlight and more! Some of the

    Allyson Ashihara SierraLV Prop. Mngt. & Realty

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 743, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    900 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1209, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,977

    Last Listing Agent April Wright eXp Realty

    900 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1209, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /15

      Est $285,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N 27th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      80 N 27th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Chamorro Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /5

    $235,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 301, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Large open floor plan 1B/1B with tile, granite, SS appliances, and breakfast bar. Large bath with walk in closet

    Mark Coronado Realty ONE Group, Inc

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 301, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /55

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    150 Las Vegas Blvd N Unit 2203, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Located high above the heart of Las Vegas in the popular Ogden building, this refined 2bd/2ba retreat offers a modern, upscale living experience with wide views of the Strip and nearby mountains. This residence showcases an open-concept design framed by expansive floor-to-ceiling glass, seamlessly blending indoor elegance with a private terrace that captures the city’s energy day and night.

    Brian Petruzzelli Luxury Real Estate Advisors

    150 Las Vegas Blvd N Unit 2203, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    141 N 19th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,174

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Griffin Galindo Group Real Estate

    141 N 19th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /29

      Est $455,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1215, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      900 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1215, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lissana Francis-Nagy Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /24

    $329,550

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft

    313 N 8th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Welcome to 313 N 8th Street, a classic Las Vegas home with incredible potential! Situated on a rare and generous 6,969 sq ft lot, this property offers historic charm along with exceptional development upside—ideal for expansion, redevelopment, or income opportunities. The seller has completed extensive due diligence, including engineering, architectural planning, soil testing, and water line

    Michael Joseph Real Broker LLC

    313 N 8th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /53

    $2,956 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    150 Las Vegas Blvd N Unit 1711, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    ***ALL UTILITIES AND PARKING INCLUDED***Welcome to The Ogden, a stunning modern luxury high-rise condominium that perfectly accentuates the vibrant lifestyle of Las Vegas! Nestled at the north end of the iconic Las Vegas Strip and OVERLOOKING the Fremont Street Experience, this south-facing gem bathes in natural sunlight, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. With soaring ceilings

    JEFF CAMPBELL Barrett & Co, Inc

    150 Las Vegas Blvd N Unit 1711, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /15

    $99,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    500 S 13th St Unit C29, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saul Jauregui LPT Realty, LLC

    500 S 13th St Unit C29, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /38

      Est $477,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1203, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      900 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1203, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Anderson NV Broker & Associates, LLC

  • /7

    $899,999

    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    513 N 19th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Great investment opportunity for those who are looking to invest and construct multi-family homes. Fremont is close by and you have multiple shopping centers embedded in the culture of Las Vegas. The 95 is minutes away, convenient for any worker. This area is school zoned with a working class community.

    Maria Reyes United Realty Group

    513 N 19th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /8

    $1,201 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    404 Bonanza Way, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    This 2 bedroom 1 bath home is in the historic downtown Biltmore neighborhood. $1150 RENT + $20 TRASH + $31 SEWER = $1201/MONTH

    Lori Kalata Desert Realty

    404 Bonanza Way, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /25

    $373,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    824 N 20th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,381

    Last Listing Agent Emma Guerra Minero Advent Realty Elite

    824 N 20th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /25

      Est $555,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 813, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      900 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 813, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grant Garcia RHOME

  • /12

    $725,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft

    917 S 1st St Unit 304b, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Introducing Las Vegas' Newest Midrise project, The English Residences at Midtown Las Vegas - a Tribute portfolio property. This 6 building project will encompass Over 5 city blocks when completed which includes the currently operational English Hotel and KJ's Social. The 1 Bedroom, complete with an all electric appliance package, luxury finishes, and is delivered fully furnished. Conveniently

    Aldo Martinez BHHS Nevada Properties

    917 S 1st St Unit 304b, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /11

    $910 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    436 N 13th St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Nice size 2 bedroom / 1 bath apartment. Carpet and linoleum flooring, stove and refrigerator included! unit freshly painted and new flooring installed

    Layreese McGee Americana Property Management

    436 N 13th St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /21

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1213 Ingraham St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,897

    Last Listing Agent Araceli Hernandez Tri-Star Realty LLC

    1213 Ingraham St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /31

      Est $542,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 713, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      900 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 713, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Angelo Black & Cherry Real Estate

  • /23

    $580,000

    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    New roof last year. All ac units have been replaced in the last 2 years.

    Kristi Mcessy Vegas International Properties

    Unlisted Address
  • /12

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    339 N 10th St Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Two weeks free rent with approved application. Welcome to this beautifully updated studio located in the heart of downtown Las Vegas. This thoughtfully designed space features a bright and open floor plan perfect for comfortable city living. Enjoy an upgraded kitchen with a charming garden window that brings in natural light recessed lighting and ample cabinet space. New flooring flows throughout

    Wasim Faranesh Faranesh Real Estate

    339 N 10th St Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /2

    $138,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    501 N 28th St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,925

    Last Listing Agent Marina (Minnie) Blanco BHHS Nevada Properties

    501 N 28th St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /6

      Est $330,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Julian St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      508 Julian St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Treese Black Hawk Realty LLC

  • /19

    $280,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft

    2106 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Minutes from Downtown Las Vegas and the Strip, this fully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home sits on a huge lot with an oversized driveway and a spacious, fully fenced backyard. Featuring a brand-new AC system, new LVP flooring, and an updated kitchen with new appliances—move-in ready with incredible potential.

    Yuanyuan Zhu Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2106 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /34

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 303, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Available beginning 10/19/2024. Step into high-rise luxury living with this fully furnished loft-style home with ALL the amenities!! This newly remodeled condo features an open 1 bedroom with 1 full bathroom, double sinks, an over-sized soaking tub, and a HUGE custom closet! This chic home boasts 10 ft ceilings, NEW paint, NEW luxury flooring, app enabled thermostat, plenty of natural light and

    Kate Cress LIFE Realty District

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 303, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2900 Brady Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,760

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ewing Signature Real Estate Group

    2900 Brady Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /33

      Est $832,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Lewis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1000 Lewis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home