7,468

Homes in ZIP Code 89102

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $409,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    4321 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Charming single-story home in the heart of Las Vegas! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers a comfortable and inviting layout with a spacious primary bedroom and two additional bedrooms, each with their own closets. The well-designed kitchen with a breakfast bar opens to the dining area, creating a perfect flow for both everyday living and entertaining. A cozy living room welcomes you at the

    Agent Photo

    Brandy White Elk

    Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    (725) 977-5524

    4321 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /67

    Starting at $1,198

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Making Mojave Flats your home is the first step to a life of relaxation! This restyled community provides easy access to I-15 and is only minutes away from The Las Vegas Strip. The convenience of unlimited shopping, fine dining, and unlimited attractions come to you from the surrounding neighborhood. Our renovated apartment homes are equipped with black appliances, updated cabinetry, brushed

    Mojave Flats

    (725) 373-2854

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /25

    $211,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 2148, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,694

    Last Listing Agent Dongmei Niu United Realty Group

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 2148, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /45

      Est $378,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 de Osma St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2021 de Osma St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Franklin Elite Realty

  • /31

    $158,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft

    3231 Jericho St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    2 bed 2 bath condo, first floor, vinyl plank (installed 2025)in all areas except bathrooms which are tile, NEW stackable washer dryer included installed 3/19/2026. Oven was installed 2025, refrigerator installed 2024. HVAC unit replaced 7/2022.

    Agent Photo

    Angela Harris

    Lighthouse Homes and Property

    (725) 344-5999

    3231 Jericho St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /12

    $1,502 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3123 Chadford Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    MUST SEE!!! Beautiful townhome in the heart of central Las Vegas featuring 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and a spacious open floor plan. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major freeways for easy access to everything Las Vegas has to offer.

    Agent Photo

    Chun Sham

    Stonegate Real Estate Services

    (725) 353-5650

    3123 Chadford Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /47

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2108, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,748

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Shelton eXp Realty

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2108, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /14

      Est $260,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1037, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1037, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Haworth Haworth Wedgewood Homes Realty, LLC

  • /62

    $1,280,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft

    2106 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Fully remodeled with high-end finishes throughout, this stunning 5-bedroom home offers luxury, flexibility, and incredible North Strip views from both the front and backyard. All bedrooms feature private interior and exterior access, with 3 offering en-suite bathrooms ideal for strong investment potential, or a large family, multigenerational living. Enjoy a resort-style backyard with a private

    Lijun Ning Redfin

    2106 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /113

    Starting at $1,373

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    At Green Leaf Lotus, we offer a Modern luxury residential apartment community. Combining vibrant lifestyles with social amenities that revile any resort. Our Newly Built studios, one, two, and three-bedroom apartments have Quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, 10-18 foot ceilings, G oogle Fiber and panoramic views of the Strip, Downtown, and surrounding mountains. We also offer

    Lotus

    (725) 214-2545

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /40

    $398,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2112 Los Altos St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,049

    Last Listing Agent Jennyfer Poveda United Realty Group

    2112 Los Altos St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /59

      Est $3,657,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Edgewood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2156 Edgewood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Woodcock BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /60

    $368,888

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2905, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Experience elevated high-rise living at Allure Las Vegas with this stunning 29th-floor residence offering sweeping views of the Las Vegas skyline and surrounding mountains. Floor-to-ceiling windows, updated kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances & spacious kitchen island doubles as dining space & breakfast bar. Primary bedroom with cozy sitting area & custom walk-in closet.

    Sandy Brooks eXp Realty

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2905, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /42

    Starting at $1,119

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Welcome to Allora at Spring Valley Apartments, where comfort and convenience enhance your modern lifestyle. Our Las Vegas, NV, apartments feature everything you need to live a life of ease in a place that feels like home as soon as you walk through the door. Get a taste of the thriving neighborhood surrounding you with easy access to a range of restaurants, parks, entertainment, and local shops.

    Allora at Spring Valley

    (725) 726-4926

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /15

    $126,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4316 Tara Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,600

    Last Listing Agent John Bostedt Western Realty

    4316 Tara Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2090 S Martin l King Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      2090 S Martin l King Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hoopes Hoopes And Norton

  • /23

    $179,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft

    3111 Chadford Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Discover Your Perfect Las Vegas Townhome at 3111 Chadford Place! ?Step into this charming, freshly updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome (1,121 sq ft) in the desirable Bradford Place community. Built in 1972 and lovingly refreshed, this two-story gem offers modern comfort and unbeatable convenience in the heart of Las Vegas (ZIP 89102).Highlights You'll Love: Stunning Updates: Gleaming new

    Stanley King eXp Realty

    3111 Chadford Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /13

    Starting at $1,119

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Kick off your shoes and settle into exceptional living at Shelter Cove Apartments. Located less than 5 miles from the Strip, our well-appointed one and two bedroom apartments in Las Vegas are your convenient home base. Watch the palm trees sway in the breeze beside the refreshing resort-style swimming pool, and get your heart pumping at the modern 24-hour fitness center. Inside your pet-friendly

    Shelter Cove Apartments

    (725) 210-0622

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /48

    $665,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2600 La Solana Way, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,341

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Drown RE/MAX Advantage

    2600 La Solana Way, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /33

      Est $197,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      4441 Rich Dr Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4441 Rich Dr Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avraham Metal METAL A Real Estate Agency

  • /52

    $509,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    3009 Plaza de Rosa, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Beautiful single story home in guard gated Spanish Oaks featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with bright open floorplan. Tile and wood floor flooring thru out with Newer HVAC system. Just minutes from the Las Vegas Strip. The community offers 7 pools, tennis and pickleball courts and a spacious clubhouse, perfect for comfortable and resort style living.

    Jaimy Wong BHHS Nevada Properties

    3009 Plaza de Rosa, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /50

    Starting at $1,035 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Make Summer Meadows your home with our apartments in Spring Valley, NV. Here is where you will find a slew of amenities that will allow your routine to flourish. For starters, Summer Meadows offers one, two, and three-bedroom layouts that range between 702 and 1,168 square feet. As an added advantage, some residences come in a townhome format as well. Regardless of which option you pick, you'll

    Summer Meadows

    (725) 220-6447

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /90

    $1,275,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2001 Silver Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,633

    Last Listing Agent Brad Saunders Saunders Realty

    2001 Silver Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /41

      Est $261,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1086, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1086, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Fajardo Innova Realty & Management

  • /40

    $399,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    4545 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Beautiful completely remodeled home on a huge lot in the heart of the city and just minutes from The Strip! This stunning home features brand new windows, LVP flooring throughout, new exterior stucco, garage epoxy, new kitchen and bathroom cabinets with authentic stone countertops, tankless water heater, all upgraded electrical switches and outlets, LED lighting, upgraded bathroom floor and

    Traci Rivera Redfin

    4545 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /15

    Starting at $1,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    At Artisan Apartments, the best of Las Vegas is at your doorstep. You'll love our proximity to The Strip, the Arts District, Fashion Show mall, and more area attractions. Close to a variety of shops, cafes, and eateries, less than 2 miles from I-15, our pet-friendly one and two bedroom apartments redefine convenience. Come home to spacious interiors, quality in-home features, and outstanding

    Artisan Apartments

    (725) 227-5826

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 21, 2025

    2909 Gilmary Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,302

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    2909 Gilmary Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      2 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Doiron Paragon Premier Properties

  • /38

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2307, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Imagine waking up to the Las Vegas Strip — from the comfort of your own bed.This stunning 2 bed, 2 bath + den at Allure delivers iconic Strip views from all three main spaces — living room and both bedrooms. East-side positioning means jaw-dropping views without the brutal afternoon sun beating through your windows. All the show, none of the heat.Inside, a beautiful renovation with modern

    John Williams BHHS Nevada Properties

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2307, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /27

    Starting at $1,191

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    *Pricing shown is currently being updated to include additional required fees and is subject to change. For the most up-to-date information, please contact the property directly.

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    (725) 373-5411

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /2

    $1,750,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2822 Ashby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,242

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bland Keller Williams VIP

    2822 Ashby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /41

      Est $258,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1045, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1045, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /29

    $619,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    3712 San Joaquin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Unique 6 bed 5 bath POOL home, NO HOA and 1 story large landscape! Lots of extras here. Solar paid off upon COE. First and foremost get ready to take a dip in the sparkling private pool.. Check out this centrally located rare find with tons of storage space and room for all those toys. Even comes with a climate controlled shed! Great for hobbies or animals or even all your holiday decorations..

    Wei Li United Commercial Realty

    3712 San Joaquin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /7

    Starting at $886 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2629 Wyandotte St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    *Pricing shown is currently being updated to include additional required fees and is subject to change. For the most up-to-date information, please contact the property directly.Style, substance and sustainability are the pillars of quality living at Wyandotte Apartments. We are located in the heart of the Fabulous Las Vegas strip within walking distance of the bus line as well as a long list of

    Wyandotte

    (855) 431-1319

    2629 Wyandotte St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /45

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2101 Las Flores St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,243

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Truong AM Realty

    2101 Las Flores St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /37

      Est $206,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      5576 W Rochelle Ave Unit 5B, Las Vegas, NV 89103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5576 W Rochelle Ave Unit 5B, Las Vegas, NV 89103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Ward United Realty Group

  • /79

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    1605 Bryn Mawr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Beautifully updated home in Vintage Vegas Glen Heather Estates w/over $150k in recent improvements! Offering the perfect blend of classic character & modern upgrades! Unlike many homes of this era, this home has already had major updates done! Features include fully renovated kitchen w/updated cabinetry, countertops & newer appliances w/remodeled baths showcasing modern finishes & spa-style

    Shelly Walters Wardley Real Estate

    1605 Bryn Mawr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /40

    Starting at $928 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Newly Renovated Units! Come check out our New Building, Everything is New! Pet Friendly, Courtesy Patrol, Laundry Facilities on site, Emergency Maintenance, Resident Referral Program, Utilities billed separately, Community Pool, Conveniently located next to middle school, grocery shopping center, and high school.

    Park 80

    (725) 224-5999

    4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1261 Douglas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,891

    Last Listing Agent Justin Perry LIFE Realty District

    1261 Douglas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /38

      Est $238,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1094, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1094, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Candelas THE Brokerage A RE Firm

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home