7,468

Homes in ZIP Code 89102

Section Image
  • /30

    $264,900

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    3181 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Gorgeous remodeled two story home with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms & a 2 car garage. Bright, open & airy floor plan. Step into a front living room flooded with natural light & vaulted ceilings. Kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, ample counter space, cabinet storage & low-maintenance flooring. Separate dining area just off the kitchen. The spacious primary suite features

    Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3181 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /20

    $1,355 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit B16, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1355/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1355/moLanding's apartments at Asher on Valley

    (628) 363-2394

    2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit B16, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4708 Obannon Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,771

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Wang Elm Management Group LLC

    4708 Obannon Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /36

      Est $231,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2809, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2809, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Slack Northcap Residential

  • /45

    $269,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 1112, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    This stunning 11th floor condo features an open-concept layout with breathtaking views of the Strat, pool and city. The unit includes two private balconies, one of which is exceptionally large and perfect for relaxing. The building offers a wide range of resort style amenities, including a pool, fully equipped gym, conference room, lounge area, outdoor BBQ area, 24/7 security guard and concierge

    MARYIA BONNEVILLE Advanced Brokers

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 1112, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /20

    $1,355 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit B17, Las Vegas, NV 89102

(628) 241-1928

    2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit B17, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2101 Calle de Espana, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,374

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Wills IS Luxury

    2101 Calle de Espana, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /44

      Est $508,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Kiltie Way, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1716 Kiltie Way, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tish Lower Elite Realty

  • /31

    $268,999

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1132A, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    55+ Guard-Gated Community | Resort-Style LivingExperience comfort, security, and convenience in this beautifully maintained townhome located in a desirable 55+ guard-gated community, where at least one resident must be 55 or older.Enjoy resort-style amenities including a sparkling pool, relaxing spa, and welcoming clubhouse — perfect for social gatherings and everyday

    Lizandra Diaz Sosa United Realty Group

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1132A, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /15

    $2,360

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3800 San Angelo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Las Vegas, NV, may be the right place for you. The fenced backyard

    (725) 800-8230

    3800 San Angelo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /15

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3262 Jericho St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,141

    Last Listing Agent Dakki Law Nevada Real Estate Corp

    3262 Jericho St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /30

      Est $670,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Colanthe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3008 Colanthe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tera Anderson BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /30

    $267,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 603, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Live the high-rise lifestyle in this sleek 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo at Allure Las Vegas. Located on the 6th floor, enjoy effortless and exclusive access to LUXURY AMENITIES including the FITNESS CENTER, resort-style POOL, recreation LOUNGE, and CONFERENCE ROOM, just steps from your door on the same floor. Inside, the unit features RICH HARDWOOD FLOORS, TALL Ceilings (taller than many other

    Anthony Clifford Real Broker LLC

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 603, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /20

    $1,430 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit A08, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1430/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1430/moLanding's apartments at Asher on Valley

    (628) 230-6155

    2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit A08, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /44

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1025, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,958

    Last Listing Agent Sommy Thongdy Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1025, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /13

      Est $136,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Tara Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4316 Tara Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bostedt Western Realty

  • /36

    $239,700

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1139B, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Welcome to this well maintained, well-designed layout townhome located in the desirable Quail Estates community. Residents have access to a community pool and park, adding to the lifestyle appeal. Conveniently situated just 5 minutes from Baskin Community Park, featuring pickleball courts, a splash pad, pond, and playground. You’re also only 5 minutes from Palace Station Casino and a variety of

    Tanya Johnson BHHS Nevada Properties

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1139B, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /6

    $1,350 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2800 S Decatur Blvd Unit 2820-19, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Property Id: 2484532We have spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom units available. Very Spacious! Section 8 Accepted. Please call or come by today, . Contact name Ivonia. Contact for more information on pet policy.

    (760) 903-7295

    2800 S Decatur Blvd Unit 2820-19, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /37

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3220 Calle de El Cortez, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,806

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Adams Coldwell Banker Premier

    3220 Calle de El Cortez, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /27

      Est $276,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      4557 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4557 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kami Zargari Triumph Property Management Co

  • /30

    $439,934

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 1201, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Experience luxury living with Panoramic views of the Las Vegas Strip! This stunning over 1500 sqft of open concept living space, two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo offers breathtaking views of the Strip from floor-to-ceiling windows and two balconies. The spacious living areas feature elegant tile flooring throughout. The modern kitchen is equipped with granite counters breakfast bar, custom

    Anna Hernandez Nevada Realty

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 1201, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /20

    $1,355 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit C23, Las Vegas, NV 89102

(628) 241-1281

    2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit C23, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /33

    $252,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3142 Juanita Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,197

    Last Listing Agent Christine Menchel Signature Real Estate Group

    3142 Juanita Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /10

      Est $194,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Obannon Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4748 Obannon Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN CHANG Las Vegas Realty LLC

  • /30

    $428,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    4412 Cinderella Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    CHARMING 3 bedroom and 2 bath home and 2-car garage completely renovated! "NEW" paint inside and out. Designer finishes throughout the home. An enclosed patio providing an additional 240 sq. ft. of living space, bringing the total to 1,582 sq. ft. *NEW* flooring throughout the home. *NEW* quartz countertop and backsplash in kitchen with *NEW* cabinets. *NEW* vanities and tubs in bathrooms with

    Carol Goetze Motion Properties

    4412 Cinderella Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /20

    $1,430 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit G05, Las Vegas, NV 89102

(650) 761-9278

    2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit G05, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /86

    $1,450,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1912 Calanda Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,503

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Alvarez Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    1912 Calanda Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /41

      Est $375,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Richfield Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2816 Richfield Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Baquedano Turn Key Property Solutions

  • /24

    $379,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    3909 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    This move-in ready 3-bedroom home features new tile flooring, spacious rooms, and a large 4th bedroom with two closets. Enjoy fully updated bathrooms, including a stunning walk-in shower in the primary suite. The kitchen shines with new cabinets, granite countertops, and a stylish breakfast bar. A must-see!

    Christian Carrillo Signature Real Estate Group

    3909 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /26

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4212 Las Lomas Ave Unit Studio, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    4212 Las Lomas Ave Unit Studio, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /38

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2500 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,233

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Fusco eXp Realty

    2500 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /41

      Est $394,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Black Forest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2904 Black Forest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

  • /57

    $475,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 3707, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Highly upgraded Strip-view residence perched on the 37th floor, offering breathtaking, unobstructed views. The sleek, modern kitchen showcases granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and stainless-steel appliances. Luxurious tile flooring flows throughout the home, enhancing its refined aesthetic. Designed with a desirable roommate-style layout, the residence features dual primary suites

    Scott Hughbanks iProperties International

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 3707, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /22

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit Alluer, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Fully furnished one bedroom condo located in heart of Las Vegas blvd strip gym,pool, club house ,guarded, gated. Must see

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit Alluer, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /13

    $424,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2100 Plaza Del Padre, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,450

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hamilton Coldwell Banker Premier

    2100 Plaza Del Padre, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /29

      Est $393,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Cinderella Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4724 Cinderella Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Keller KNJ Real Estate

  • /34

    $244,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1198, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Welcome to this hidden gem of a single-story townhome in a guard-gated, 55+ community. Roomy corner unit with easy access to covered parking spot and mailbox. Large open living room with high vaulted ceilings and laminate wood floors. ALL BRAND NEW WINDOWS! NEW A/C IN 2025, NEW WATER HEATER IN 2024 & NEW Water softener in 2023. Lovely kitchen with breakfast bar and all appliances. Two separate

    Laszlo Kerekes American Realty Properties LLC

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1198, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /31

    $895

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1704 Fairfield Ave Unit 21, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    $985.00 A MONTH!!!!!*APPLY ONLINE TODAY! CONTACT US AND ASK ABOUT OUR MOVE IN SPECIAL!!!!! SECURITY DEPOSIT THIS MONTH ONLY IS ONLY $985.00. Deposit can be divided into payments if needed!! We are a beautiful individually owned apartment community, an oasis, located behind the Stratosphere Hotel & Casino. Near everything, including the bus lines. New owner and new Management Company,

    1704 Fairfield Ave Unit 21, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /55

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 3510, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,420

    Last Listing Agent george tril Keller Williams MarketPlace

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 3510, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    • /46

      Est $353,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Richfield Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2808 Richfield Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home