466

Recently Sold Homes in 89110

Section Image
  • /19

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5843 Dew Mist Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,266

    Last Listing Agent Celina Ann Go Luxury Estates International

    5843 Dew Mist Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /23

    $117,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    52 Madras Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,514

    Last Listing Agent Nick Laymon Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    52 Madras Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    62 Smith Squire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,962

    Last Listing Agent Tom Love The Tom Love Group LLC

    62 Smith Squire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /20

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    796 Ringwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,598

    Last Listing Agent Martha Marton Elite Realty

    796 Ringwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $244,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4709 Mahogany Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,952

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Vuckovic Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4709 Mahogany Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /32

    $392,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    405 Whitman St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,067

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jacobs Simply Vegas

    405 Whitman St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /42

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4008 Lighthouse Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,684

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany La Cella THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    4008 Lighthouse Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5632 Sea Breeze Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,762

    Last Listing Agent Mason Hoopes Hoopes And Norton

    5632 Sea Breeze Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /75

    $543,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1251 Los Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,666

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sparrow Galindo Group Real Estate

    1251 Los Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /22

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6218 Sapporo Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,380

    Last Listing Agent Lee Barrett Barrett & Co, Inc

    6218 Sapporo Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1252 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,458

    Last Listing Agent Audra Knowles Real Broker LLC

    1252 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /40

    $202,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5564 Orchard Ln Unit 133, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,915

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Yoffee Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

    5564 Orchard Ln Unit 133, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6230 Desert Sun Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,094

    Last Listing Agent Hamid Hinojosa Key Realty

    6230 Desert Sun Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /93

    $655,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7079 Mountridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,276

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Moran More Realty Incorporated

    7079 Mountridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /38

    $408,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    170 Palisade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,772

    Last Listing Agent Pilar Nizama Signature Real Estate Group

    170 Palisade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4653 Curdsen Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,676

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4653 Curdsen Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /35

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6618 Cave Rock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,852

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lenzie RE/MAX Advantage

    6618 Cave Rock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    57 Marion Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,504

    Last Listing Agent Real Estate Luz Signature Real Estate Group

    57 Marion Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /5

    $513,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    853 Morning Sun Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,915

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Guritz Wardley Real Estate

    853 Morning Sun Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /24

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1009 Cold Stream Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,830

    Last Listing Agent Frances Cox USA Real Estate & Property Man

    1009 Cold Stream Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /28

    $286,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4820 Mahogany Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,281

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Parvaz Toro Realty

    4820 Mahogany Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /44

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5802 Queenstown Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,522

    Last Listing Agent Julie Henning Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5802 Queenstown Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /14

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1281 Challenge Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,069

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moretti Coldwell Banker Premier

    1281 Challenge Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /62

    $617,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1083 Devon Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,097

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Esparza City National Properties

    1083 Devon Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /20

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5803 E Monroe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,969

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Gamboa Park Place Realty

    5803 E Monroe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /42

    $459,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4970 E Van Buren Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,577

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Petrella Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4970 E Van Buren Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4657 Curdsen Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,500

    Last Listing Agent Leli Hamilton Infinity Brokerage

    4657 Curdsen Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4413 Berkley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,879

    Last Listing Agent Dru Hicks Allison James Estates & Homes

    4413 Berkley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /20

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    510 Los Feliz St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $270,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orthula Hollins Blue Dot Real Estate LLC

    510 Los Feliz St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4205 Caliper Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,340

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moretti Coldwell Banker Premier

    4205 Caliper Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /4

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5785 White Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,513

    Last Listing Agent Ying Liu Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    5785 White Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /33

    $382,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    373 Joe Doumit Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,949

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Fields Realty ONE Group, Inc

    373 Joe Doumit Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4237 Brockton Green Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,799

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Lopez LPT Realty, LLC

    4237 Brockton Green Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /15

    $141,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    112 Sir George Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chipman Real Broker LLC

    112 Sir George Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /21

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    148 Sir Thomas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Carriere Keller Williams MarketPlace

    148 Sir Thomas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6860 Vintage Highlands Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,437

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Carrillo Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6860 Vintage Highlands Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4036 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,021

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Anderson NV Broker & Associates, LLC

    4036 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6249 Halehaven Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,191

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Roth Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6249 Halehaven Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /96

    $650,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    931 Temple View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,916

    Last Listing Agent Corey Baird The Baird Group, LLC

    931 Temple View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /74

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6861 E Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,838

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boushy Sphere Real Estate

    6861 E Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home