$662,226
2965 Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95330
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,133 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $310/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $425,000
Last Listing Agent Michael Van Daele Van Daele Development
$662,226
2965 Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $425,000
Last Listing Agent Michael Van Daele Van Daele Development
$814,990
331 Monastery Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $789,963
K. Hovnanian Homes Stanford Crossing - Pacifica
331 Monastery Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
$630,000
2689 Atlas Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $636,376
Last Listing Agent Minerva Ruiz KW Central Valley
$724,000
3134 Bosworth St, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $728,584
Last Listing Agent Michael Van Daele Van Daele Development
$490,710
2622 Night Bloom Way, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Van Daele Van Daele Development
$510,000
16777 English Country Trail, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $540,083
Last Listing Agent Tara Wagner PMZ Real Estate
$650,000
17918 Eastman Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $671,625
Last Listing Agent Andrew Mendez One Mission Realty
$585,000
15455 Folktale Way, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $587,272
Last Listing Agent Patricio Onquit Intero Real Estate Services
15455 Folktale Way, Lathrop, CA 95330$679,991
1056 Carson River Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $674,899
1056 Carson River Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330