542

Recently Sold Lathrop, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 16116 Pirates Cove Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $669,589

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16116 Pirates Cove Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,186

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    16116 Pirates Cove Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /12

    $605,490

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    18545 Orilla St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,722

    D.R. Horton Eagles Landing

    18545 Orilla St, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 174 Castlewood Ave, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    174 Castlewood Ave, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,835

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Gutierrez Soldavi Inc.

    174 Castlewood Ave, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 2968 Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $640,603

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2968 Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Van Daele Van Daele Development

    2968 Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /2

    $939,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    16567 Barnett St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Robertson Taylor Morrison Services Inc

    16567 Barnett St, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /2

    $682,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    420 Miramar Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,632

    KB Home Stanford Crossing - Arcadia

    420 Miramar Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /22

    $699,880

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4740 Concordia Ave, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar Meridian at River Islands

    4740 Concordia Ave, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 18481 Keswick Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $649,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18481 Keswick Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,611

    Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    18481 Keswick Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /19

    $810,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    17835 Farm House Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Mariposa

    17835 Farm House Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /22

    $817,980

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    17920 Moonstone Way, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,500

    K. Hovnanian Homes Mariposa

    17920 Moonstone Way, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 16289 Prairie Fire Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16289 Prairie Fire Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,320

    Last Listing Agent Maria Bolte Real Estate Center

    16289 Prairie Fire Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /21

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3077 Benetti St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Younathan TRI Pointe Homes Bay Area

    3077 Benetti St, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 16059 Bizzibe St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $432,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16059 Bizzibe St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,579

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Perez Keller Williams

    16059 Bizzibe St, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /2

    $686,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    316 Pismo Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,638

    KB Home Stanford Crossing - Arcadia

    316 Pismo Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /19

    $845,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    16544 Barnett St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,000

    Taylor Morrison Paddlewheel at River Islands

    16544 Barnett St, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /10

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    351 Gold Coast Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 9,363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,951

    K. Hovnanian Homes Stanford Crossing - Pacifica

    351 Gold Coast Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 3113 Mulholland Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3113 Mulholland Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,472

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Renwick KW Central Valley

    3113 Mulholland Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /13

    $575,490

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    18559 Orilla St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Eagles Landing

    18559 Orilla St, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 833 Tern Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $664,700

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    833 Tern Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,984

    Last Listing Agent Monica Abrew RE/MAX Executive

    833 Tern Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /18

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17021 Aldergrove Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kiper Kiper Development, Inc.

    17021 Aldergrove Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /10

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    398 Gold Coast Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 9,405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,171

    K. Hovnanian Homes Stanford Crossing - Pacifica

    398 Gold Coast Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /14

    $765,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3032 Benetti St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,406

3032 Benetti St, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 795 Saint Andrew St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $559,900

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    795 Saint Andrew St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,548

    Last Listing Agent Marina Cordova Realty ONE Group Zoom

    795 Saint Andrew St, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 407 Sacramento St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    407 Sacramento St, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,350

    Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Cortez Jr Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    407 Sacramento St, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /4

    $629,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    322 Miramar Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,980

    KB Home Stanford Crossing - Arcadia

    322 Miramar Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 2895 S Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95033

    $656,365

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2895 S Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Van Daele Van Daele Development

    2895 S Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95033
  • 15435 Gallatin Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $701,152

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    15435 Gallatin Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    15435 Gallatin Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 380 Shadowberry Place, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    380 Shadowberry Place, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,990

    Last Listing Agent Shaly Dhanjal EXIT Realty Consultants

    380 Shadowberry Place, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /34

    $629,880

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4897 Badger Creek Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Heritage at River Islands

    4897 Badger Creek Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 1092 Carson River Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $646,844

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1092 Carson River Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

1092 Carson River Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 17822 Brightwood Ave, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $525,041

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17822 Brightwood Ave, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Gibbons

    17822 Brightwood Ave, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 16068 Pirates Cove Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $560,303

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    16068 Pirates Cove Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,743

16068 Pirates Cove Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /14

    $808,450

    Sold May 05, 2026

    17837 Moonstone Way, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Mariposa

    17837 Moonstone Way, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 15432 Gallatin Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $650,616

    Sold May 29, 2025

    15432 Gallatin Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,740

15432 Gallatin Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 17189 Blue Oak Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17189 Blue Oak Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,704

    Last Listing Agent Shaly Dhanjal EXIT Realty Consultants

    17189 Blue Oak Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • /2

    $668,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2480 Cortese St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,128

    KB Home Villa Ticino West - Terra at Villa Ticino

    2480 Cortese St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /17

    $699,490

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2458 Labrusca St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,152

    D.R. Horton Villa Ticino West - Alpine at Villa Ticino

    2458 Labrusca St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /9

    $660,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2477 Cortese St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,150

    KB Home Villa Ticino West - Terra at Villa Ticino

    2477 Cortese St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 781 Sangiovese Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    $675,049

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    781 Sangiovese Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,532

781 Sangiovese Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /12

    $634,490

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2484 Cellar St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,674

    D.R. Horton Villa Ticino West - Alpine at Villa Ticino

    2484 Cellar St, Manteca, CA 95337

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home