$726,570
15426 Hedges Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,380 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $305/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $714,297
15426 Hedges Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
$726,570
15426 Hedges Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $714,297
15426 Hedges Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
$642,764
1110 Carson River Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $633,495
1110 Carson River Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
$689,990
459 Pismo Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $690,623
Last Listing Agent Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc
$850,000
16457 Barnett Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Taylor Morrison Paddlewheel at River Islands
16457 Barnett Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330$737,993
15459 Gallatin Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $724,926
15459 Gallatin Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330
$790,000
16536 Barnett St, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $617,000
Taylor Morrison Paddlewheel at River Islands
16536 Barnett St, Lathrop, CA 95330$749,990
336 Miramar Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $762,575
KB Home Stanford Crossing - Arcadia
336 Miramar Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330$999,999
16551 Barnett St, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Taylor Morrison Paddlewheel at River Islands
16551 Barnett St, Lathrop, CA 95330
$760,000
15920 Bandon Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $799,244
Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations