$740,100
1231 Navigator Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,568 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $288/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $776,710
Last Listing Agent Oscar Uribe PAK Home Realty
$740,100
1231 Navigator Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $776,710
Last Listing Agent Oscar Uribe PAK Home Realty
$694,942
3060 Benetti St, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $746,000
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Younathan TRI Pointe Homes Bay Area
3060 Benetti St, Lathrop, CA 95330$674,880
4889 Badger Creek Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Heritage at River Islands
4889 Badger Creek Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
$600,000
15002 Cambridge Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $613,555
Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Keller Williams Central Valley
$609,990
428 Pismo Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $585,445
KB Home Stanford Crossing - Arcadia
428 Pismo Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330$855,000
17479 Bushwick Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Kiper Kiper Development, Inc.
17479 Bushwick Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330$800,000
16584 Barnett St, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Taylor Morrison Paddlewheel at River Islands
16584 Barnett St, Lathrop, CA 95330$881,960
17818 Farm House Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $593,500
K. Hovnanian Homes Mariposa
17818 Farm House Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330$799,000
4592 Strandberg St, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary