6,314

Homes in ZIP Code 75166

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $312,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855+ Sq Ft

    Wisteria Plan at Elevon - 30' Smart Series, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Wisteria is a two-story home that boasts 1,844-1,895 square feet of functional living space, and features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This open-concept Smart Series design is built with your lifestyle in mind!

    M/I Homes Builder
    703 Grand Dale Dr Unit 36482223, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /30

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    759 Gentle Bird Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Welcome Home to Lavon Living! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and community in this beautiful two-story home in the desirable Lavon neighborhood. With spacious, open living areas and thoughtfully designed rooms, this home is ideal for both family life and entertaining. Step outside and feel the peaceful, friendly vibe of the neighborhood where kids play at the park, neighbors

    David Lopez Salinas Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    759 Gentle Bird Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /26

    $476,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    724 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9,517 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Elevon

    724 Emerald Heights, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /25

      Est $417,457 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Crockett Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      601 Crockett Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bentley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /13

    $321,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106+ Sq Ft

    Pizarro Plan at Elevon - 40' Smart Series, Lavon, TX 75166

    Make yourself at home in the Pizarro floorplan, the affordable and functional open-concept design you’ve been dreaming of. This Smart Series plan features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,106-2,194 square feet of flowing living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    703 Grand Dale Dr Unit 36452313, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /25

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    344 Cyprus Grove Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Looking for space, comfort, and convenience? This well-maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is located in the growing LakePointe community with quick access to the PGB Tollway, Hwy 6, and Hwy 380, making commuting easy. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout with a spacious living area and a modern kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a

    Vincent Dvorin CLAY STAPP + CO

    344 Cyprus Grove Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /4

    $374,587 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    925 Lily Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Trails of Lavon - Signature Series

    925 Lily Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /20

      Est $276,448 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Lincoln Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      552 Lincoln Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Zamora United Real Estate

  • /13

    $276,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571+ Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Elevon - 30' Smart Series, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Magnolia is a single-story home that boasts 1,571-1,619 square feet of functional living space, and features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This open-concept Smart Series design is built with your lifestyle in mind!

    M/I Homes Builder
    703 Grand Dale Dr Unit 36454982, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    684 Crestridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    ** MOVE IN READY**Beatiful well maintained, like new house with 3 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms , spacious living room and a big backyard with privacy view, no house behind the fence. Primary bedroom with walk in closet. Ceiling fans in all the bedrooms. Great location, near Lavon Lake and shopping center. House just deep cleaned and carpets shampooed.

    Minlu Li D FUTURE REALTY, LLC

    684 Crestridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • 623 Dove Haven Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    $390,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    623 Dove Haven Way, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Elevon

    623 Dove Haven Way, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /40

      Est $326,804 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Crockett Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      847 Crockett Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Butt HSN Realty LLC

  • /38

    $454,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Classic 50, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36579332, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /39

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    590 Arthur Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Welcome to 590 Arthur Dr, nestled in the heart of Lavon's enchanting Grand Heritage community. This home isn't just a place to live; it's a gateway to a lifestyle of comfort and connection. Imagine waking up to the serene views of the walking trail right outside your front door, where morning strolls can become a cherished daily ritual.Step inside to discover a space that feels both expansive

    Julia Luo C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    590 Arthur Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /31

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    133 Gracefly Sage Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    133 Gracefly Sage Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /21

      Est $289,622 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Lincoln Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      530 Lincoln Ave, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christen Cervine Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

  • /35

    $513,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Classic 60, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Classic Series Seaberry floor plan is a two-story home with various room combinations. The floor plan includes four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. This floor plan allows you to have the option for a fifth bedroom with two of the following: dining room, media room, or study. You also have the option for a 6th bedroom with one of the following:

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36579349, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /14

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    760 Richmond Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Beautiful open floor plan with four bedroom, two full baths, and nice covered patio. Home includes, island kitchen, granite counters throughout, LED lighting, full sprinkler system, professionally engineered post tension foundation, and so much more!Perfectly situated on FM 6, just half a mile from Highway 78, which provides easy access to Farmersville, Rockwall, and neighboring towns. Enjoy

    LaTonya Donaldson Flex Group Real Estate

    760 Richmond Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /28

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    670 Briar Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,980

    Trophy Signature Homes Trails of Lavon - Victory Series - 50' Lots

    670 Briar Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /35

      Est $617,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Rolling Meadow Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1167 Rolling Meadow Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre' Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /62

    $444,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    Plan Lincoln at Hillstead, Lavon, TX 75166

    This thoughtfully designed two-story home with 2,132 sq ft offers a well-balanced layout with both openness and functionality, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upon entering the home, a beautiful staircase and soaring ceilings set the tone for the thoughtful design throughout. Just off the foyer, a conveniently located powder bath is perfect for guests. The hallway leads to an

    Highland Homes Builder
    1811 Hillside Stroll Dr Unit 36557651, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /40

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    500 Mustang Ct, Lavon, TX 75166

    Check out this beautiful home set back on 1.5 acres in the heart of Lavon, a two minute drive to Hwy 78 and SH 205. A spacious living area with fireplace, an updated kitchen, and the 3 bedroom spilt floor-plan is sure to please. Garage has been converted to a 420 square foot bonus room for a 2nd living, family room, game room, entertainment room or whatever makes this room fit your living style.

    Russell Page Barnhart Realty Group

    500 Mustang Ct, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /22

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1041 Dewy Lake Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,701

    Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Trophy Series - 60' Lots

    1041 Dewy Lake Place, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /25

      Est $336,894 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Bowie Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      807 Bowie Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Gonzalez JPAR North Metro

  • /32

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Elements, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Elements Series Willow floor plan is a single-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a large family room, open dining and kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36579358, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /27

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    778 Camden Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    Single Family Residence (SFR) home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car attached garage. This home offers an open floor plan that provides a comfortable flow between living spaces, ideal for everyday living. The kitchen is designed with ample counter space and storage, seamlessly connecting to the main living area. The layout includes well-sized bedrooms and functional living areas to

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    778 Camden Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /9

    $258,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    541 Epiphany Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Elevon

    541 Epiphany Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /34

      Est $506,216 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Lake Shadow Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      780 Lake Shadow Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Barkley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /24

    $639,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft

    Grand Monterra II Plan at Elevon - Creekside at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    Grand Homes Builder
    703 Emerald Heights Unit 39712555, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /18

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1244 Coneflower Place, Lavon, TX 75166

    Newly Built 2024, this single-story home at 1244 Coneflower Pl offers modern construction, clean design, and practical functionality in an established, welcoming neighborhood. The open-concept layout creates seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for everyday living and hosting without feeling crowded. The kitchen is built for real use, featuring generous counter

    David Kim Very Good Homes LLC

    1244 Coneflower Place, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /3

    $288,712 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    945 Winter Ct, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    945 Winter Ct, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /40

      Est $628,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Rolling Meadow Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1100 Rolling Meadow Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Morgan Fathom Realty

  • /37

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Dogwood III Plan at Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Classic 50, Lavon, TX 75166

    The Classic Series Dogwood III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room with vaulted ceilings, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    144 Burnett Dr Unit 36579327, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /31

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    304 Community Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    COMING SOON! SHOWINGS BEGIN MAY 10, 2026.Welcome home to this charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-story home in the LakePointe community in Lavon. With a spacious open-concept layout, this home brings the kitchen, dining, and living areas together to create a comfortable space for everyday living, relaxing, and spending time with family. The kitchen features a gas range, stainless steel

    Shokran Habbas Ai Group Realty

    304 Community Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /26

    $393,490 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    483 Sierra Ridge, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,681

    Trophy Signature Homes Trails of Lavon - Trophy Series - 50' Lots

    483 Sierra Ridge, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /31

      Est $331,077 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Wolf Run Ct, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      412 Wolf Run Ct, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Billings Premier Properties Realty

  • /22

    $659,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft

    Grand Signature Plan at Elevon - Creekside at Elevon, Lavon, TX 75166

    Grand Homes Builder
    703 Emerald Heights Unit 39712563, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /19

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    476 Eisenhower Ln, Lavon, TX 75166

    1,518 SQ FT! 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Lavon’s Heritage East Phase 1 Addition neighborhood. Desirable single-story floor plan with a welcoming great room layout, perfect for everyday living and entertaining! Charming kitchen with included appliances: AC Unit, Dishwasher, and Oven. All appliances are thoughtfully placed and ready for use. Additional included appliances: Dryer, Microwave,

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    476 Eisenhower Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /34

    $356,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    908 Alder Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,959

    Bloomfield Homes Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Elements

    908 Alder Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    • /40

      Est $864,759 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Lakeridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      980 Lakeridge Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Sutton Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home