Est $466,256 Not Listed For Sale
260 Stockbridge Rd, Lee, MA 01238
- 5 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,722 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 136% Above List Price
- $115/SF
- 83 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $197,500
- Jan 11, 2023
Last Listing Agent Katie Soules WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE