8,293

Homes in ZIP Code 35094

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $122,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    7000 Rowan Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    Attractive 3 bedroom, 1.1 bathroom ranch on large, 33,643 sf wooded lot. Some of the original finishes. Warm inviting wood in kitchen. There is much to work with here and good opportunity for a fixer upper and long term quality property. RESERVE AUCTION PROPERTY- Property sold “AS-IS” without contingencies, repairs, warranties, guarantees or representation as to listing accuracy, property

    Lori Brown Real Home Svc and Solutions

    7000 Rowan Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /3

    $249,480 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1248 Maitland Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Gagliano Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    1248 Maitland Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /81

      Est $1,071,692 Not Listed For Sale

      7065 Stoneybrook Crossing, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7065 Stoneybrook Crossing, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Renda LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

  • /41

    $403,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    6508 Muskogee Cove, Leeds, AL 35094

    Don’t miss this spacious 3-bedroom home with a bonus office, perfectly positioned on a large corner lot in a quiet cul de sac! Inside, you’ll find an open-concept kitchen and living area ideal for entertaining, plus a screened in porch for year-round enjoyment. Major updates include a new HVAC system, gutter guards, and front brick steps. giving you peace of mind from day one. The oversized

    Kerri Sutherland EXIT Realty Crossroads

    6508 Muskogee Cove, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /18

    $178,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7116 Wilson Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,285

    Last Listing Agent Joy Baker Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    7116 Wilson Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /78

      Est $1,148,482 Not Listed For Sale

      7099 Stoneybrook Crossing, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7099 Stoneybrook Crossing, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Peeples RE/MAX

  • /31

    $279,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    5349 Tailwinds Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

    The Caldwell at Dansby Valley is great for those needing a first-floor owner's suite. The hub of this home is the centrally located family room, which is open to the kitchen and a covered rear porch. Single-level living can be easily achieved here because everything is just steps away, but a flexible second floor provides a bath and two additional bedrooms, a large loft, and options for a fourth

    Brittany Hendrix SDH Alabama LLC

    5349 Tailwinds Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /7

    $140,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1000 Trails End Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Adair Adair Land Company

    1000 Trails End Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /11

      Est $137,719 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Spruce St, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      209 Spruce St, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Parker Keller Williams Realty Hoover

  • /27

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    2048 Plantation Pkwy, Moody, AL 35004

    Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2-bath well-maintained gem filled with natural light & timeless charm. The family room welcomes you with soaring ceilings & a cozy fireplace. Fresh interior paint enhances the bright, airy feel, while the thoughtfully refreshed kitchen features newly painted cabinets, updated flooring, & stainless appliances. Also, on the main you will find two spacious bedrooms &

    Kelly Fleming RealtySouth Chelsea Branch

    2048 Plantation Pkwy, Moody, AL 35004
  • /16

    $179,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8148 Lyle Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,269

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

    8148 Lyle Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /7

      Est $68,315 Not Listed For Sale

      8402 Dunnavant Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8402 Dunnavant Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kelly ARC Realty Vestavia

  • /25

    $564,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,880 Sq Ft

    513 Owen Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    Nestled in a quiet dead-end subdivision off Ziegler Road, this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath Leeds home offers an ideal blend of comfort, function, and entertaining space. The open-concept layout creates an easy flow for everyday living while the spacious kitchen is a standout, offering abundant cabinet and counter space along with a high-end six-burner Wolf gas range. Outdoor living is a

    Darrell Lewis DIYFLATFEE.COM

    513 Owen Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /52

    $915,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1123 Old Mill Run, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,481

    Last Listing Agent Hilga Kerr ERA King Real Estate - Moody

    1123 Old Mill Run, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /30

      Est $311,743 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Whittaker Place, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      501 Whittaker Place, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McLaughlin Curtis White Companies Inc

  • /31

    $305,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    The Caldwell Upland Loop, Leeds, AL 35094

Michael Fernandez SDH Alabama LLC

    The Caldwell Upland Loop, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /47

    $375,100 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5676 Rex Lake Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,706

    Last Listing Agent David Smith Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    5676 Rex Lake Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /13

      Est $173,368 Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Azalea Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8901 Azalea Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

  • /28

    $311,395 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    7315 Upland Loop, Leeds, AL 35094

    The Greenbrier II at Dansby Valley welcomes you with an inviting covered front porch, adding excellent curb appeal. Inside, you'll discover an open-concept layout featuring an open kitchen with a spacious island and a large pantry, perfect for easy grocery drop-off. The family room and dining areas are filled with natural light and boast direct access to the backyard, ensuring seamless

    Perry Barbaree SDH Alabama LLC

    7315 Upland Loop, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /34

    $292,995 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2033 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Dansby Valley

    2033 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /21

      Est $174,792 Not Listed For Sale

      8952 Pear St, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8952 Pear St, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silverio Rubio Five Stars Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $489,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Piedmont Plan at Grand River - Wohali Single Family, Leeds, AL 35094

    The Piedmont offers 2,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining beautiful exteriors and functional interiors. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home provides a perfect blend of style and practicality for modern living.The main level is home to the luxurious owners suite, which includes a spacious bath with a huge walk in closet, offering an ideal retreat for

    Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder
    1057 Unali Ln Unit 37827574, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /29

    $125,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7635 Cahaba Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,765

    Last Listing Agent Ben Davis Spartan Realty LLC

    7635 Cahaba Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /25

      Est $180,910 Not Listed For Sale

      8144 3rd Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      8144 3rd Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Luker Semaan Realty

  • /48

    $534,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft

    Adamson Plan at Grand River - Wohali Single Family, Leeds, AL 35094

    The Adamson offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality for modern living. This spacious two-story floorplan features four bedrooms and three and a half baths, with the luxurious owners suite conveniently located on the main level for added privacy and ease. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, ideal for both everyday living and

    Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder
    1057 Unali Ln Unit 37821000, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /16

    $257,637 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8332 Cahaba Crossing Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,710

    Last Listing Agent Paula Krafft Moody Realty

    8332 Cahaba Crossing Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /10

      Est $135,851 Not Listed For Sale

      8120 3rd Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8120 3rd Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kelly ARC Realty Vestavia

  • /16

    $239,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft

    8684 Cedar Springs Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    Explore 8684 Cedar Springs Cir, a residence recently updated with a new roof and practical enhancements throughout. The interior contains a welcoming fireplace, while the kitchen features an accent backsplash and stainless steel appliances for a cohesive look. The primary bathroom includes a separate tub and shower, and outside, a spacious covered patio extends to a fenced in backyard. This

    Nakia Walker Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    8684 Cedar Springs Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /36

    $369,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1005 Grand River Blvd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Newcastle Homes Inc. Grand River - Unali Townhomes

    1005 Grand River Blvd, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /31

      Est $260,701 Not Listed For Sale

      8234 2nd Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      8234 2nd Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones Crowder ARC Realty - Homewood

  • /54

    $499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft

    1037 Unali Ln, Leeds, AL 35094

    Located in the sought-after Grand River Residential community, this beautifully updated home offers convenience just minutes from Grand River Outlets, Buc-ee’s, and Barber Motorsports Park. A truly turn-key, move-in-ready option in the neighborhood, this spacious home features 2 living spaces, 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 1 half bath. The main-level 2-car garage adds everyday ease, while recent

    Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd

    1037 Unali Ln, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /6

    $214,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1506 Saint Paul St, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,457

    Last Listing Agent Gay Chambers Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    1506 Saint Paul St, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /37

      Est $387,699 Not Listed For Sale

      8314 1st Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8314 1st Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Telea England Keller Williams

  • /27

    $444,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    Newport A Plan at Grand River - Wohali Single Family, Leeds, AL 35094

    The Newport A offers comfortable, single level living with timeless curb appeal and a smart layout across 1,660 square feet. This charming ranch-style home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed to balance function and style. Enjoy an open concept living, kitchen, and dining area thats perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family. The spacious owners suite includes a

    Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder
    1057 Unali Ln Unit 37826752, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /27

    $340,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8659 Clarke Ln, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,350

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Larson Sold South Realty

    8659 Clarke Ln, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /27

      Est $197,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 6th St, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1216 6th St, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Farmer ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

  • /25

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    1552 Sims St, Leeds, AL 35094

    Welcome home to this well maintained, one-level brick residence offering comfort, functionality, and room to grow. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a traditional layout with a dedicated dining room-perfect for family meals and entertaining. Enjoy the natural light streaming into the sunroom, ideal for relaxing with coffee or hosting guests. Sitting on a generously sized lot, out back you'll

    Beth Hansen Webb & Company Realty

    1552 Sims St, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /34

    $306,010 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2053 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Dansby Valley

    2053 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /13

      Est $93,251 Not Listed For Sale

      8416 Thomas Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8416 Thomas Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andre Cazeau Reliance Realty Groups, LLC

  • /45

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    8661 Mohring Place, Leeds, AL 35094

    Welcome to 8661 Mohring Place. This beautifully designed 2023-built two-story home offers the perfect blend of modern style, functionality, and low-maintenance living. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with an inviting layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that opens into a spacious open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area, complete

    Tiffanie Easter RE/MAX on Main

    8661 Mohring Place, Leeds, AL 35094

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home