448

Recently Sold Homes in 64081

Section Image
  • /15

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    613 NW Alexa Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,672

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Huffman ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    613 NW Alexa Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $512,170 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2765 SW 11th St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,675

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    2765 SW 11th St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /69

    $509,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    995 SW Perth Shire Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,194

    Last Listing Agent SBD Team SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    995 SW Perth Shire Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /23

    $196,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1313 SE Broadway Cir Unit B, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawnya Williams RE/MAX State Line

    1313 SE Broadway Cir Unit B, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /48

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    204 SW Ansel Adams Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,916

    Last Listing Agent Mary Drake RE/MAX Heritage

    204 SW Ansel Adams Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /35

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    909 SE 13th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,282

    Last Listing Agent Christa Hopper Platinum Realty LLC

    909 SE 13th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /40

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2062 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

    2062 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /51

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1204 SE 11th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,914

    Last Listing Agent Karen Montgomery ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1204 SE 11th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /47

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    917 SW Longview Park Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,652

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Methner ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    917 SW Longview Park Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /41

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    809 SW Springwater Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,193

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Angier Kansas City Realty

    809 SW Springwater Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    737 SW Derby Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,097

    Last Listing Agent Amy Robertson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    737 SW Derby Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /31

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1407 SE Norwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Paxton Keller Williams Southland

    1407 SE Norwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /20

    $327,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1624 SE Dalton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,360

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Wheeler Real Broker, LLC

    1624 SE Dalton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /49

    $297,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    605 SW Graff Way, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,929

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Turley Aristocrat Realty

    605 SW Graff Way, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /18

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    704 SE 15th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,980

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    704 SE 15th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /8

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2237 NW Killarney Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,886

    Last Listing Agent Missy Barron ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2237 NW Killarney Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /25

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1501 SW Shelby Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,310

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lazzo EXP Realty LLC

    1501 SW Shelby Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /42

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1202 SW Walnut St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,255

    Last Listing Agent Chris Manning ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    1202 SW Walnut St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /25

    $475,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1106 SW Fiord Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,490

    Last Listing Agent Keasha McNeal ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1106 SW Fiord Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /70

    $417,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1400 SW 8th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,227

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Carleton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices All-Pro

    1400 SW 8th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /30

    $1,108,800 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    61.6 acres SE Hamblen Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64034

    • Land
    • 61.6 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destination Home Team ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    61.6 acres SE Hamblen Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64034
  • /30

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1905 SW 3rd St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,853

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Mcreynolds Advance Realty Group LLC

    1905 SW 3rd St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /38

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    442 SW Brummel Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 763 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Parrish Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    442 SW Brummel Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $650,105 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1101 SW Corinthian Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1101 SW Corinthian Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    407 SW Glendana St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,152

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hopkins 395 Realty LLC

    407 SW Glendana St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /46

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    932 NW Bent Tree Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,458

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Milburn Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    932 NW Bent Tree Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /49

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    712 SW Benjamin Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,242

    Last Listing Agent Carron Miesner Realty ONE Group Esteem

    712 SW Benjamin Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /49

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2717 SW 12 St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Barron ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2717 SW 12 St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /61

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    718 SW Williams St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,362

    Last Listing Agent Kalene Bagwell Realty Executives

    718 SW Williams St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /40

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    813 SW Haverford Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,584

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shanks Shanks Real Estate LLC

    813 SW Haverford Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /44

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    714 SW Montgomery Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,162

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mueller ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    714 SW Montgomery Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /36

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1229 SE Princeton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,938

    Last Listing Agent Lori Thomas Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    1229 SE Princeton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /48

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1123 SW Hoke Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,444

    Last Listing Agent Scott Paulson Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    1123 SW Hoke Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2660 SW 9th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,968

    Last Listing Agent Tina Roe RE/MAX Heritage

    2660 SW 9th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /31

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    925 SW Ovation Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,936

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meyer ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    925 SW Ovation Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $718,350 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1120 SW Corinthian Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

1120 SW Corinthian Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /29

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    916 SW Sara Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,663

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Armstrong ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    916 SW Sara Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /20

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    810 SW 6th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,469

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Oliver Chartwell Realty LLC

    810 SW 6th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /81

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1440 SW Heartwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,543

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Shepherd Realty Executives

    1440 SW Heartwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /35

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3108 SW Pergola Park Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,313

    Last Listing Agent Andy Blake Real Broker, LLC

    3108 SW Pergola Park Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home