7,816

Homes in ZIP Code 33973

Section Image
  • /49

    $539,999 New Construction

    • 6 Beds

    4450-4452 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    OFFERING $10,000 Concessions Toward Closing Costs! Unlock a standout income opportunity with this brand-new 2025 duplex in Lehigh Acres—projected up to $50,000/year in rental revenue. Among the area’s larger builds, it pairs scale with modern style and investment appeal. Full 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms duplex, with 24x24 ceramic tile flooring, recessed LED lights, and striking spiral pendant

    Gio Valencia Premiere Plus Realty Company

    4450-4452 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /13

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5214 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    3 bedrooms nd 2 bathrooms, nice location, close to Gateway and 82. nice location to go to work, 5 minutes to I 75. this duplex close to all shopping center, school, restaurant, Churches.

    Guerda Charles 3 Family Home Realty

    5214 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /35

    $425,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4621 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Cole Murray RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    4621 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /2

      Est $314,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1121/1123 Harold Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      1121/1123 Harold Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Mora Munoz PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

  • /3

    $75,000

    1501-1503 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Fantastic Duplex Corner Lot Opportunity in Lehigh Acres!This prime corner duplex lot on Gordon Ave is the perfect spot to build your investment property! Offering increased visibility and easy access, this lot provides a rare opportunity to develop a multi-unit property in a growing area. With its strategic location, you’ll enjoy proximity to local amenities, schools, and major roads for

    Daniella Posada Xclusive Homes LLC

    1501-1503 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5130 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Move-In Ready Home in Lehigh Acres – Newly Renovated! Step right into this beautifully maintained and fully updated home, located in a quiet, established neighborhood of Lehigh Acres. With brand-new interior renovations and fresh exterior paint, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience Ideal for those seeking a relaxed Florida lifestyle. Property Highlights3

    Julie Alexis Highlight Realty Corp

    5130 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /13

    $65,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2710 Martin Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 11,499 Sq Ft
    • $246,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Echevarria Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2710 Martin Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /15

      Est $76,957 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Jones Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      5008 Jones Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Henriquez Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /9

    $440,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    116 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Incredible investment opportunity! This well-maintained duplex offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on each side, with spacious. Features include kitchens, tile floors, newer roof, . Live in one unit and rent the other, or rent both for steady cash flow. Located in a high-demand rental area close to shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways.Large yard, ample parking, and strong rental

    Carmen Ramos Mamba Realty LLC

    116 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /15

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4614 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Coming Available Soon! Refreshed 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Affordable Duplex. Newly Refreshed Large 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Duplex in Western Lehigh Acres. Comes complete with washer/dryer and all appliances. Freshly painted and with newly cleaned carpet in the bedrooms. Located just off of Leonard Blvd South it close to Daniels, Lee Blvd. and I-75. and convenient for those commuting. No smoking and pets with

    Sean Kelly All County Medallion Property

    4614 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /7

    $250,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    208 Ichabod Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josie Jean Charles Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    208 Ichabod Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /5

      Est $154,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      4606 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geo Perez RE/MAX

  • /9

    $48,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,895 Sq Ft
    • $152,038 per Acre

    2407 Owen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Duplex Lot for Sale in Lehigh Acres, Florida – Prime Investment Opportunity! Seize the opportunity to own a duplex-zoned lot in the rapidly growing community of Lehigh Acres, FL! This oversized residential lot is perfect for investors or homebuilders looking to capitalize on the strong rental market and rising property values in Southwest Florida. Property Highlights: ? Zoning: RM-2 (Multifamily

    Victor Persaud EXP Realty LLC

    2407 Owen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /8

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4646 Leonard Blvd S Unit B, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! Introducing this spacious duplex featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, located on the desirable Leonard Blvd S. With a contemporary and functional design, this home perfectly balances comfort and style. Enjoy your own outdoor space in the patio, perfect for relaxing or hosting small gatherings. The location is unbeatable, close to shops, restaurants, and parks, giving you

    Adan Ordonez ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC

    4646 Leonard Blvd S Unit B, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    605/607 Meadow Rd Unit 2, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina DiCharia Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    605/607 Meadow Rd Unit 2, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4437 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2023
      4437 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genel Jacotin Dalton Wade Inc

  • /2

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 12,588 Sq Ft
    • $158,824 per Acre

    717-719 Ivan Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Vacant Residential Lot.

    Marlene Cardona Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    717-719 Ivan Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /22

    $1,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5231 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    $350 Off First Month’s Rent if You Apply by May 12 - Make Yourself at Home — Charming 3-Bed, 2-Bath in Lehigh Acres. Your Duplex Dream Just Got Better! Limited-Time Move-In Special:Apply before 05/12/2026 and receive $350 off your first month’s rent. A fresh new home and a little extra savings to start things off right? That’s a win-win. Why settle for ordinary when you can make yourself at

    Ashley Simonelli The Simonelli Real Estate Grp

    5231 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2600 Leda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kou Vang Palm Paradise Realty Group

    2600 Leda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /5

      Est $122,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4821/4823 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      4821/4823 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ilie Keller Williams Realty Naples

  • /2

    $370,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    5022 Jones Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Welcome to 5020–5022 Jones Drive, a fantastic duplex investment opportunity in the heart of Lehigh Acres. This spacious property features a total of 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across 2,310 sq. ft., with each unit offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms perfect for maximizing rental returns and long-term growth.Both units have been thoughtfully updated with recent renovations, offering bright,

    Yeshin Maungyoo MLSB THE BUREAU POWERED BY CAROM REALTY

    5022 Jones Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /12

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to this beautiful brand new duplex, 3bedrooms 2baths, 1 Car garage built in 2025. This duplex is located in a great area near everything, schools, park, restaurants, shops and church. This spacious duplex showcases modern finishes throughout, including 24x24 ceramic tile flooring, recessed LED lighting, and contemporary spiral pendant fixtures. The Kitchen features Quartz Calacatta plata

    Shooby Joseph Marzucco Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /11

    $519,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5149-5151 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Eguez Starlink Realty, Inc

    5149-5151 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4550 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      4550 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Medina-Sherman Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /2

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $299,667 per Acre

    3009/3011 Hightower Ave S Unit 7, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    This Duplex Lot Is Located in a Quiet Area With Few New Duplexes, Very Close to SR 82, Shopping Centers, Restaurants, Southwest Florida International Airport, Gateway Elementary School, Gateway Charter School, Gateway High School, Lehigh Regional Medical Center and 30 Minutes Away From Fort Myers Beach, Florida.

    Bertrand Choute Optimum Investments Group LLC

    3009/3011 Hightower Ave S Unit 7, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /19

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4916 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Don’t miss this cozy 2-bedroom, 2-bath home in a prime Lehigh location just off Gunnery. The property offers washer/dryer hookups, a relaxing covered lanai, and the added benefit of included salt and lawn services in the rental rate. Pets wellcome; 2 max with $400/pet deposit.

    Jasmin Salazar Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    4916 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $57,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4420/4422 Golfview Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 14,157 Sq Ft
    • $175,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,000

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Kinney Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    4420/4422 Golfview Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Joe Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      2441 Joe Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esperencia Cadet Romain Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

  • /2

    $177,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $442,500 per Acre

    1036+1038 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    COMMERCIAL large double parcel bordered by SR 82 and Meadow Rd. Located between Colonial Blvd. and Daniels Parkway (Gunnery Rd.). Across the street from Lee County's newest $98 million Gateway High School with 1300 students opening in August 2021. Close to Red Sox stadium, Gateway and new developments on SR82 and Daniels Parkway. Total Size of both lots is 100' x 175'. Frontage is 100' on SR 82

    Lis Tejada MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    1036+1038 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /13

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4734 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Welcome to your ideal Southwest Florida rental in Lehigh Acres! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and location. Step inside to discover a spacious and functional layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. The open living area flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere for family

    Laurie Joseph Villa D'Or Realty LLC

    4734 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /22

    $435,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4525/4527 21st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Montas Sosa RE/MAX Realty Team

    4525/4527 21st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Ichabod Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      128 Ichabod Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Gagliardi NextHome Advisors

  • /41

    $524,999 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    4649/4651 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    This newly constructed duplex features two identical units, each offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, located in the rapidly growing community of Lehigh Acres. Each unit provides 1,198 square feet of well-designed living space, thoughtfully planned to maximize comfort, functionality, and long-term value. Both units come fully equipped with brand-new stainless-steel appliances,

    Harold Plancher Marzucco Real Estate

    4649/4651 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /16

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1114 Circle Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Beautiful 3/2/1 duplex for rent. Great location near SR 82 and Gateway community. All stainless steel appliances, tile floors throughout, in residence washer and dryer, hurricane impact windows and doors. First and security, $30 application fee. No pets, no smoking.

    Audrey Reid-Hardie Fathom Realty FL LLC

    1114 Circle Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4786 Jordan Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Zapiola Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    4786 Jordan Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Ichabod Ave S Unit 747, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      745 Ichabod Ave S Unit 747, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Lock Aviles Zivkovic & Associates

  • /16

    $472,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    724 Gretchen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    BEAUTIFUL NEWLY CONSTRUCTION DUPLEX. Certificate of occupancy expected by the middle of May 2026. Live in one side and use the income to help pay your mortgage payment or rent both sides for maximum income. Each side has 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances. 9-foot ceilings inside and 11-foot ceilings on the lanai. Upgraded waterproof vinyl plank

    Ken Mulligan Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    724 Gretchen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /10

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2431 Lola Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Brand New 2/2 Duplex in Lehigh Acres. Luxury Vinyl and tile throughout. Stainless Steel appliances. Beautiful Kitchen with granite countertops. Beautiful master bathroom with walk in shower. One car garage attached.

    Kristina Garr Red Key Realty Group LLC

    2431 Lola Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /4

    $52,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4436-4438 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,545 Sq Ft
    • $180,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guang Lin Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    4436-4438 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5233-5235 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5233-5235 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Moreno Cruz Starlink Realty, Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home