7,816

Homes in ZIP Code 33973

Section Image
  • /23

    $499,999 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    4609/4611 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Best price on the market for a quick sale. Don't miss this opportunity—the seller has plenty of inventory and is motivated. OMG!!!!!!! location, location, location. SPECTACULAR AND LUXURIOUS CONSTRUCTION DUPLEX!!! LOADED WITH UPGRADES!!!! new duplex 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms each side, Living Area 1196 sf and Total Area 1640 sf each side. Full of upgrades in which you will feel in love from the

    Katia Morera MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    4609/4611 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /24

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4836 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex home located in the Centrally Located area of Lehigh Acres , FL. This cozy home features a 2 car garage for convenient parking, as well as included trash and lawn care for easy maintenance. Enjoy the convenience of having a washer and dryer in the home, making laundry day a breeze. Rest easy knowing that the house is equipped with an alarm

    Jerry Krieger The Keyes Company

    4836 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /39

    $524,999 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4545/4547 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harold Plancher Marzucco Real Estate

    4545/4547 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      132/134 Harold Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      132/134 Harold Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Draiss Hamilton Franklin Realty LLC

  • /16

    $472,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    313/315 Ivan Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    BEAUTIFUL NEWLY CONSTRUCTION DUPLEX. Live in one side and use the income to help pay your mortgage payment or rent both sides for maximum income. Each side has 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances. 9-foot ceilings inside and 11-foot ceilings on the lanai. Upgraded waterproof vinyl plank flooring throughout, with tile in the bathrooms. Each side comes

    Ken Mulligan Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    313/315 Ivan Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5358 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Brand-new 2025 duplex rental available at 5358 30th St SW in Lehigh Acres! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath unit features modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Enjoy a built-in wall-mounted TV, wine cooler, washer and dryer, and ceiling fans with remote controls for added comfort and convenience. The open layout offers a bright and functional living space perfect for

    Stanley Bazelais KW Elevate Luxury

    5358 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /3

    $40,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4548/4550 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $148,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,333

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

    4548/4550 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Armour Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2229 Armour Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catana Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /12

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 12,854 Sq Ft
    • $1,186,039 per Acre

    910 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Positioned at the busy intersection of Haviland Ave S and State Road 82, this .30 acre commercial corner lot offers outstanding visibility and accessibility. Zoned C-2, the property permits a variety of commercial uses including retail, office, restaurants, and light industrial, and provides excellent exposure for future development. This area is surrounded by ongoing residential and commercial

    Tricia Kenney Treeline Realty Corp

    910 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /30

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4822 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Be the first to live in this beautifully built 2026 NEW CONSTRUCTION DUPLEX located in the rapidly growing 33973 AREA OF LEHIGH ACRES—an excellent opportunity for tenants seeking MODERN LIVING WITH SPACE AND COMFORT. Each unit offers a spacious

    Tania Hamilton Mato Realty, LLC

    4822 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /23

    $540,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4637 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katia Morera MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    4637 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /11

      Est $129,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2009/2011 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      2009/2011 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Casella Compass Florida, LLC

  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $343,750 per Acre

    1100 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Commercial lot located just off State Road 82 in Lehigh Acres, Florida. Property fronts on Meadow Rd with excellent access and visibility. Property zoning allows most commercial uses and some industrial uses. Close to Fort Myers, I-75, Daniels Parkway and SW Florida International Airport. Electric nearby provided by FPL. Well and septic required. PROPERTY LOCATED IN OPPORTUNITY ZONE #12071040122.

    Sage Andress SUNMARK REALTY

    1100 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /40

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4501 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Brand-new 2025 duplex located in the highly desirable Southwest Lehigh Acres area, conveniently near Sunshine Blvd, Gunnery Rd, and Lee Blvd, offering easy access to Fort Myers, shopping, dining, and schools. Each unit features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1-car garage with laundry, designed with modern finishes, tile flooring throughout, impact-resistant windows, and a bright open-concept

    Becky Mato Mato Realty, LLC

    4501 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /42

    $559,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    713 Hightower Ave S Unit 15, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeahnny Rendon Belhouse Real Estate, LLC

    713 Hightower Ave S Unit 15, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Hawalaska St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2805 Hawalaska St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dong Steelbridge Realty LLC

  • /15

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $278,397 per Acre

    2430 Lola Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Now is the perfect time to invest in one of Florida’s fastest-growing communities! This spacious 12,502 sq. ft. / 0.287-acre lot offers the ideal setting to build your custom dream home in Lehigh Acres, a vibrant and rapidly developing town with excellent growth potential.Don't miss this opportunity to secure land in one of Florida’s top up-and-coming areas. Schedule a site visit today!

    Lina Carrera Carrera Consulting Group Inter

    2430 Lola Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /8

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    4412 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Welcome to your new home at 4412 26th Street! This charming rental offers three spacious bedrooms and two modern bathrooms. The property features a bright, open living area, a fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a private backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near local shops, parks, and public transportation, this home is ideal for

    Hermane Etienne Gateway Estates, LLC.

    4412 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4600/4602 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $196,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,667

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    4600/4602 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Homer Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      721 Homer Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Thompson Keller Williams Elite Realty

  • /24

    $499,999 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    1111 Circle Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Best price on the market for a quick sale. Don't miss this opportunity—the seller has plenty of inventory and is motivated.OMG!!!!!!! location, location, location. SPECTACULAR AND LUXURIOUS CONSTRUCTION DUPLEX!!! LOADED WITH UPGRADES!!!! new duplex 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms each side, Living Area 1196 sf and Total Area 1640 sf each side/0.41 acres. Full of upgrades in which you will feel in love

    Katia Morera MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    1111 Circle Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /31

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4419 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Ready to renew your Lease Agreement or looking for a brand-new place to rent? Look no further! This property offers the peace of mind and tranquility you and your family deserve. Stop by and check out what your new home has to offer in person.

    Jannett Mosqueda Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    4419 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /5

    $140,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    924 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 17,611 Sq Ft
    • $346,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,714

    Last Listing Agent Edgaras Lauce Keller Williams Realty Naples

    924 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Douglas Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4514 Douglas Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louiker Dameus RC Real Estate Services, Inc

  • /50

    $510,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    5113 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Exceptional income-producing multifamily property in the heart of Lehigh Acres! This newly built 2024 duplex offers a total of 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, making it perfect for investors or owner-occupants looking to offset their mortgage. Currently listed at $510,000, this property presents a great opportunity with strong rental potential. Each unit is thoughtfully designed with modern finishes

    Melda Dupont Marzucco Real Estate

    5113 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4550 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Looking for a comfortable, modern home while waiting for interest rates to improve? This newer construction duplex offers the perfect opportunity to enjoy a high-quality living space without the long-term commitment of buying right now. Designed with professionals and families in mind, this beautifully maintained property features hurricane impact windows and doors, oversized sliding glass doors

    Ana Farrell Agent Plus Realty LLC

    4550 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /34

    $283,250 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2248 Carnaby Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,199

    Last Listing Agent Billee Silva Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    2248 Carnaby Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4922 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4922 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Govea Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /22

    $435,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,688 Sq Ft

    4409 & 4411 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Excellent investment opportunity in the growing Lehigh Acres market. This well-maintained duplexoffers two spacious units, each with a private entrance and an individual garage, providingcomfort, privacy, and strong rental appeal.Located on an oversized lot with eastern exposure, the property benefits from great natural lightand a functional layout ideal for long-term tenants or

    Dolly Torres Elite KY Homes, LLC

    4409 & 4411 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /21

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1578 Gretchen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Beautiful modern duplex for rent with everything you need and more:Three spacious bedroomsTwo full bathroomsA spacious modern kitchenPrivate parking This duplex is located in a quiet, easily accessible area, ideal for everyone. And the best part? Available for immediate move-in!

    Mary Urdaneta EXP Realty LLC

    1578 Gretchen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /7

    $549,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1121 Harry Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reed Schweizer Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    1121 Harry Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4719 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4719 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Mulligan Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /22

    $538,999 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    3013-3015 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    $10,000 Concession! Perfect opportunity for investors or owner-occupants. This 2025 new duplex features two spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath units, each with a 2-car garage, impact windows and doors, and luxury finishes throughout. Durable stucco exterior on a large lot offering extra privacy and curb appeal, Tile flooring, white cabinets, and granite countertops with brand-new appliances, open floor

    Eddie Chen Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    3013-3015 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /30

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    721 Ivan Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    AVAILABLE NOW! Be the first to live in this stunning brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath FENCED BACKYARD with a DIVIDER between both units, providing each residence with its own private outdoor space. Covered lanai, a 1 car garage with additional parking space in the long driveway that can fit two additional cars, designed with modern finishes and comfortable living in mind. This never lived in residence

    Emelin Hernandez Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    721 Ivan Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4725/4727 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,414 Sq Ft
    • $175,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    4725/4727 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Ted Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2437 Ted Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Mulligan Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $64,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $280,435 per Acre

    4512/4514 21st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Fantastic opportunity to own a duplex lot in lehigh acres This property has already been filled with bedrock and sand, making it ready to build your next investment or income-producing property. Located in a desirable area surrounded by new construction and convenient access to major roads, shops, and schools — this lot is the perfect foundation for your next project!

    Roylan Valdivia United Realty Group Inc

    4512/4514 21st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /31

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4818 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Be the first to live in this brand-new construction duplex located in one of Lehigh Acres’ fastest-growing areas. Each unit offers a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout with a modern open-concept design that feels bright, clean, and inviting.Enjoy beautiful large-format tile flooring throughout, a stylish kitchen

    Tania Hamilton Mato Realty, LLC

    4818 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /21

    $545,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1533 Gilbert Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Chen Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    1533 Gilbert Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /14

      Est $538,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5133 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5133 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Moreno Cruz Starlink Realty, Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home