14,325

Homes in ZIP Code 33976

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $299,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    4112 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    NEW BUILD - Anticipated completion date is April 17, 2026. WAS $303,990 - NOW $299,990. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with some closing cost assistance OR up to $18K in closing cost assistance / prepaids when using a preferred lender. The 1,426 -square-foot (air-conditioned) Windsor plan boasts a well-designed open floor plan that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    4112 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /19

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2916 7th St SW Unit 3, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac, offering both privacy and convenience. Ideally located just minutes from Walmart, popular shopping centers, and easy access to State Road 82, this home makes daily living effortless.Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully upgraded interior featuring modern appliances, stylishly renovated bathrooms,

    Jonathan Rojas Desigual Realty LLC

    2916 7th St SW Unit 3, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $33,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3002 3rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 11,369 Sq Ft
    • $126,437 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,473

    Last Listing Agent Jose Torna Coldwell Banker Realty

    3002 3rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /3

      Est $369,527 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 37th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      3105 37th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karina Mendoza Marzucco Real Estate

  • /9

    $289,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    3914 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    NEW BUILD COMPLETE - MOVE-IN-READY. UP TO $20K CLOSING COST / PREPAIDS when using preferred lenders. 1,240-square-foot (air-conditioned) Bristol plan boasts a well-designed open floor plan that includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The kitchen boasts upgraded 30” contemporary shaker-style cabinets, a spacious kitchen island with upgraded countertops, Whirlpool dishwasher,

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    3914 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /15

    $1,910 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3008 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    We are currently making final preparations for this home to be available. We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be

    3008 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2716 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $128,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,461

    Last Listing Agent Jose Torna Coldwell Banker Realty

    2716 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /7

      Est $344,635 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Inez Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      54 Inez Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

  • /9

    $309,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    2617 40th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    NEW BUILD - Anticipated completion date is MAY 2026. WAS $314,990 - NOW $309,990. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with $5K closing cost assistance OR UP to $20K toward closing cost when using a preferred lender. The 1,650-square-foot (air-conditioned) Fairfield plan is an open-concept floor plan that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The kitchen of

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    2617 40th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /27

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3313 36th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Luxury, security, and modern design—all in one perfect, never-lived-in home! This stunning 2025-built new construction offers 1,723 sq. ft. of living space with custom touches you won’t find anywhere else. Designed with a sleek white, black, and gold color scheme, it features porcelain floors, impact-resistant doors & windows, a tray ceiling in the master bedroom, and soaring cathedral ceilings

    Felix Medina Passkey Realty LLC

    3313 36th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    814 Floyd Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,491

    Last Listing Agent Debora Brito Martinez Debora Brito Sunshine 5 Star Realty Inc.

    814 Floyd Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /2

      Est $325,680 Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Karen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      4603 Karen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,316% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chan Seelochan Florida Global Professional

  • /9

    $291,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    3915 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    NEW BUILD - Anticipated completion date is MAY 2026. WAS $303,990 - NOW $291,990. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with $5K closing cost assistance OR UP to $20K toward closing cost when using a preferred lender. The 1,426 -square-foot (air-conditioned) Windsor plan boasts a well-designed open floor plan that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    3915 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /15

    $1,660 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3007 44th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    3007 44th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /26

    $345,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3913 16th SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,677

    Holiday Builders Lehigh Acres - Value

    3913 16th SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /31

      Est $365,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 21st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2803 21st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flavia Aguilera Aari Realty LLC

  • /9

    $314,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    4102 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    NEW BUILD - Anticipated completion date is JUNE, 2026. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with $5K closing cost assistance OR UP to $20K toward closing cost when using a preferred lender. The 1,650-square-foot (air-conditioned) Fairfield plan is an open-concept floor plan that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The kitchen of the Fairfield boasts many

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    4102 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /41

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3404 2nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Step into this beautiful completely remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage, offering the perfect blend of comfort and modern style. Featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, this home showcases a spacious open kitchen with quartz countertops, a stylish backsplash, shaker-style cabinets, and all-new stainless steel appliances. The large breakfast bar provides the perfect spot

    Lisa Spagenski Coldwell Banker Realty

    3404 2nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2717 51st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,023

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Russell Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    2717 51st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /41

      Est $345,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Gene Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1607 Gene Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yarivey Montoro Xclusive Homes LLC

  • /9

    $269,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    2906 51st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    NEW BUILD - MOVE IN READY. WAS $289,990 - NOW $269,990. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with $5K closing cost assistance OR UP to 4% toward closing cost when using a preferred lender. 1,240-square-foot (air-conditioned) Bristol plan boasts a well-designed open floor plan that includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The kitchen boasts upgraded 30”

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    2906 51st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /30

    $2,220

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3501 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Welcome to your dream home in the peaceful community of Lehigh Acres, Florida. This beautifully new construction 1,452 sqft residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and style, ideal for families and entertainers alike. 3 Spacious Bedrooms plus mother in law suite : Each bedroom is generously sized and features ample closet space, perfect for a growing family or hosting guests 3 Modern

    3501 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /13

    $353,240 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2910 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,562

    D.R. Horton Lehigh Acres - Spot Lots

    2910 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /40

      Est $347,927 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3812 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fawn Estes

  • /9

    $296,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    2701 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    NEW BUILD - Anticipated completion date is March 27, 2026. WAS $303,990 - NOW $296,990. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: UP to $18K in closing cost assistance / prepaids when using a preferred lender. The 1,426 -square-foot (air-conditioned) Windsor plan boasts a well-designed open floor plan that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The kitchen boasts upgraded 30” contemporary

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    2701 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /16

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3403 34th St SW Unit 3403, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Housing Choice Vouchers and other affordable housing programs are welcome! This brand-new 3-bed / 2-bath residence elevates everyday living on a corner lot in up-and-coming Lehigh Acres. Step into a bright, open layout designed for real life, clean sightlines, generous spaces, and a natural flow that makes the home feel both spacious and comfortable. Modern finishes pair with a stainless-steel

    Luisa Fernan Franco Mejia Homesellers Real Estate Services

    3403 34th St SW Unit 3403, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $295,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3407 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,633

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    3407 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /6

      Est $80,634 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      3815 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Miranda Realty One Group MVP

  • /9

    $286,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    2604 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    NEW BUILD COMPLETE - MOVE-IN-READY. WAS $303,990 - NOW $286,990. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with $5K closing cost assistance OR UP to 4% toward closing cost when using a preferred lender. The 1,400-square-foot (air-conditioned) Weston plan boasts a well-designed open floor plan that includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The kitchen boasts

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    2604 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /45

    $1,150 - $2,099

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3013 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Spacious 3 bedroom / 2 bathroom home (approx. 1,500 sq ft) located in a quiet residential area of Lehigh Acres / Fort Myers.The home features bright living areas, a large kitchen, in-home laundry, and refreshed bathrooms with light upgrades. This property offers a comfortable layout ideal for families seeking a long-term home.Base Rent: $2,099Utility Service Package:

    3013 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /17

    $285,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3516 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roshelle Santiago Marzucco Real Estate

    3516 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3919 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3919 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent lorena contrers Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /9

    $295,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3913 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    NEW BUILD - Anticipated completion date is April 24, 2026. WAS $303,990 - NOW $295,990. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with $5K closing cost assistance OR 3.99% FHA/VA 5-YEAR ARM + UP to $10K in closing cost assistance/ prepaids OR UP to $20K toward closing cost when using a preferred lender. The 1,400-square-foot (air-conditioned) Weston plan boasts a well-designed open

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    3913 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2914 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Beautiful rental property in Lehigh Acres, located in a quiet and convenient area. Features spacious living areas, great natural light, and a nice backyard perfect for family enjoyment. Move-in ready. Don’t miss this opportunity!

    Joyce Estevez Cejas Starlink Realty, Inc

    2914 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • 3004 14th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    $269,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3004 14th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Christopher Alan Homes Lehigh Acres - Lehigh Acres Spot Lots

    3004 14th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    • /21

      Est $386,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4302 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jannett Mosqueda Hustle Bees Realty LLC

  • /18

    $299,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    4004 7th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH WARRANTY! Eligible for 4.99% fixed FHA/VA financing. *MOVE-IN READY!* Includes washer & dryer! The Sandpiper is designed for the way you live—comfortable, connected, and full of thoughtful details. The open kitchen, dining, and living areas create an inviting space for family time or entertaining, while the covered lanai extends your living area outdoors. The private primary

    Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    4004 7th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /45

    $1,150 - $2,099

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3013 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

3013 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3604 37th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Lopez Gutierrez Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    3604 37th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /5

      Est $270,117 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      3413 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,322% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Kaminsky Best Investing Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home