14,325

Homes in ZIP Code 33976

Section Image
  • /17

    $344,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    55 Colin Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Seller financing available. Lease option or lease purchase also available. Custom-Built Masterpiece in Prime Lehigh Acres Location. Discover a one-of-a-kind, custom-built contemporary home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and a luxurious master suite complete with a generous walk-in closet and a spa-inspired bathroom. The master bath offers a glass-enclosed shower and dual sinks for added

    Mark Hetrick List In MLS Realty, LLC

    55 Colin Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /12

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3705 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    3 bedroom 2 bath 2 garage with tile floors throughout and a screened in lanai on a dead end street. New stainless steel kitchen appliances and a washer and dryer included. Located in popular SW Lehigh for an easy commute to Ft. Myers.Sonia Rios Realty, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address

    Josephine Vieira Sonia Rios Realty

    3705 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /20

    $300,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3304 44th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,383

    Last Listing Agent Alexia Diaz Serhant

    3304 44th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /2

      Est $341,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      2917 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alveila Mazuera Avila Sellstate Achievers Realty

  • /50

    $374,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    4215 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    Don't spend new construction prices when you can buy better! Custom built in 2024, this beautifully designed home offers over 2,300 sq ft of living space with 3 full bedrooms, an enclosed den, 3.5 bathrooms, and an oversized loft upstairs, perfect as a gaming room, media space, or second living area. The wide-open floor plan is enhanced by Pergo hardwood flooring, upgraded lighting and fans and a

    RJ Dean Porter Davis Real Estate

    4215 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /25

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1403 Curtis Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    This recently remodeled property offers a comfortable living space with a bright and open layout, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy a spacious yard, ideal for outdoor activities, along with a quiet neighborhood setting. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, making daily commutes a breeze. A great place to call home!**Schedule your showing

    1403 Curtis Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /20

    $32,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3908 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Lobban Legacy Prime Realty

    3908 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /3

      Est $56,606 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      2604 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keylin De la Torre Betancourt Sync Brokerage Inc

  • /50

    $360,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    2818 42nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Corner lot 3/2 Home in prime location near Daniels pkwy & 82! Excellent opportunity for homeowners or inversors.FUNCTIONAL LAYOUT WITH GREAT POTENCIAL.

    Jeniffer Hernández Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    2818 42nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /11

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2914 4th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Beautiful new construction home for rent, fully fenced and ideally located in a very central area close to schools, shopping, and main roads. This property features modern flooring, contemporary kitchen with high-quality appliances, and washer and dryer included. Enjoy a spacious backyard with a covered terrace, perfect for outdoor living. Move-in ready and designed for comfort and Some photos

    Maite Giron Garciga Mamba Realty LLC

    2914 4th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /24

    $295,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3315 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,686

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Cifuentes A Plus Realty

    3315 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /3

      Est $348,853 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 13th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      4006 13th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,653% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moira Feely-Rekus Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /43

    $339,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    2908 Colin Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Your Florida pool home oasis awaits! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath retreat offers 1,500± sq. ft. of living space on a rare 0.4-acre lot at the end of a quiet road. Inside, you’ll love the oversized primary suite with its spacious bathroom, while outside the sparkling pool and large patio set the stage for unforgettable gatherings. With plenty of parking for guests, this home is designed for both

    Reva Soud DomainRealty.com LLC

    2908 Colin Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /7

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3801 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    3801 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2706 33rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,312

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Paxson RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    2706 33rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /21

      Est $305,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2802 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Angelson RE/MAX

  • /26

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    3206 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    This new construction property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, featuring a modern design and quality finishes. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances and a center island with a built-in microwave. The open-concept layout provides a bright and functional living space, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The property also features a spacious lanai with a summer

    Adiel Figueroa Starlink Realty, Inc

    3206 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /3

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2819 51st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    4 Bedrooms2 Full bathroomsNo gate No restriction

    Kent Kajy RE Florida Homes

    2819 51st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /35

    $345,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2505 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,420

    Last Listing Agent Briyit Bosch Lopez Starlink Realty, Inc

    2505 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /27

      Est $365,778 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 42nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3016 42nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Marzucco MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

  • /48

    $499,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    3611 2nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Move-in ready! This beautiful home offers $10,000 in seller concessions toward the buyer’s closing costs, making it a great opportunity for buyers. Ideally located just minutes from Lee Blvd, with quick access to shopping, dining, and major roads.The property features modern luxury finishes, spacious living areas, and a private pool, perfect for enjoying the Florida lifestyle. The exterior is

    Selena Acanda Pimentel Innova Real Estate Corp

    3611 2nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /23

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home with a garage.

    3300 Vera Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home with a spacious garage, available for immediate move-in. This thoughtfully designed residence offers an open and airy layout with generous living spaces, ideal for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. With its well-proportioned interiors and refined feel, this home is perfectly suited for those seeking a blend of style,

    3300 Vera Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /11

    $75,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3416 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,608

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    3416 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /16

      Est $291,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2913 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2913 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent catherine turner Berkshire Hathaway Florida

  • /31

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    2617 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Welcome to this stunning brand-new construction offering a perfect blend of modern design and functionality. This beautifully crafted home features 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den, ideal for a home office, guest space, or flex room, along with 3 full bathrooms and a double car garage.Step inside to an open-concept layout filled with natural light, showcasing high-end finishes

    Celia Castillo Kingdom Realty Services LLC

    2617 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /11

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2711 20th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Beautiful brand-new construction home available for rent in Lehigh Acres. This spacious property features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroomsmodern open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living. The home offers a bright living area, a well-appointed kitchen, and abundar natural light throughout. Tile flooring and central A/C provide both style and comfort. Located in a quiet residential

    juan navia Realty One Group Evolution

    2711 20th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /50

    $324,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2606 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,654

    Last Listing Agent Yohana Ramirez Starlink Realty, Inc

    2606 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /23

      Est $270,601 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3409 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wilson Lee County Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $354,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    2514 36th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    MOVE-IN READY! Experience modern Florida luxury in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,633 sq. ft. under air and 2,457 total sq. ft. This home features pristine interiors with a bright, open-concept layout, high and coffered ceilings, an elegant accent wall with an electric heated fireplace. Enjoy 36” x 36” tile flooring throughout for a sleek, contemporary feel. The

    Noemi Villavicencio Realty One Group MVP

    2514 36th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • SPACIOUS 3Bd / 2 Ba SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE AVAILABLE

    4218 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Move-In Ready single family house with 2 car garage is now available in the highly sought SW Lehigh Acres neighborhood. Freshly painted and cleaned. Bright and welcoming open concept kitchen and living area.

    4218 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3414 5th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,929 Sq Ft
    • $119,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,430

    Last Listing Agent Silvina Garcia Xclusive Homes LLC

    3414 5th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 36th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3408 36th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Rode Gonzalez Circle Realty and Investments

  • /50

    $395,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    2505 11th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    This beautiful property is located in one of the most popular areas of Lehigh Acres. The property features four bedrooms and two bathrooms. All doors and windows are impact-resistant, and it includes a sprinkler system and a full outdoor kitchen.

    Porforio Vargas Golden Homes Realty Inc

    2505 11th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /14

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    2802 40th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Beautiful and spacious rental home in Lehigh Acres! This well-maintained property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,756 sq ft of living space, featuring an open and bright layout filled with natural light throughout. The home provides a comfortable and functional floor plan, ideal for families or anyone seeking space and convenience. Conveniently located near SR-82, Sunshine Blvd, and Lee

    Rubby Lopez Xclusive Homes LLC

    2802 40th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /11

    $371,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4604 Flora Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,398

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Tremendo Real Estate, LLC

    4604 Flora Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /23

      Est $263,418 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3404 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Di Leo Realty One Group MVP

  • /12

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    2911 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home! This beautiful residence features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with elegant tile flooring throughout the entire home. Enjoy peace of mind with impact-resistant doors and windows. The modern kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, perfect for any home chef. For added convenience, a washer and dryer are included. Plus, the

    Janet Corral Saggio Realty, Inc

    2911 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /17

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2919 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully arranged living space. As you enter, large arched windows fill the home with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The spacious layout includes a formal dining room, along with an additional dining area overlooking the expansive backyard, ideal for everyday meals or entertaining.

    Celine Elveus Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2919 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /21

    $239,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3619 1st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,958

    Last Listing Agent Victor Persaud EXP Realty LLC

    3619 1st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /2

      Est $87,884 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 49th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      2618 49th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Giandonato Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home