14,326

Homes in ZIP Code 33976

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $349,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2802 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Henriquez Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    2610 42nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Great location to build and own your own home... Very close to other well established homes and very affordable place to live in southwest Florida!! Note, builders are quietly aggressively buying properties in this area to build on

    Peter Ferraro RE/MAX Realty Group

    2610 42nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /17

    $259,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3105 44th St SW Unit 11, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,993

    Last Listing Agent C Chang Precision Realty Services Inc

    3105 44th St SW Unit 11, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /17

      Est $336,272 Not Listed For Sale

      4113 17th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4113 17th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thornhill Realty Executives of SWFL

  • /30

    $390,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    2711 10th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Discover this new construction home in Lehigh Acres offering modern design, quality finishes, and a highly desirable location just behind Lee Blvd with quick access to shopping, dining, schools, and major roads leading to Fort Myers. With no HOA and move-in ready construction, this home is ideal for buyers looking for space, convenience, and long-term value in one of Lehigh Acres’ fastest-growing

    Melissa Orta Marzucco Real Estate

    2711 10th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3007 1st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,608

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Montas Sosa RE/MAX Realty Team

    3007 1st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /27

      Est $338,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2723 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2723 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raul Leyva Sellstate 5 Star Realty

  • /27

    $470,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    2807 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Looking for a true unicorn in Lehigh Acres? You’ve just found it! This one-of-a-kind property is the perfect blend of comfortable living and serious workspace—designed for entertaining, hobbies, and anyone who dreams of having the ultimate garage setup. Step inside to a spacious, recently updated interior that feels warm, open, and inviting. The comfortable kitchen flows seamlessly into the

    kelly Huguenin Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

    2807 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /30

    $390,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3607 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Chase Pa Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    3607 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /38

      Est $342,282 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3402 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yamili Henao Sellstate 5 Star Realty

  • /23

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2700 49th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. NEW CONSTRUCTION, luxurious contemporary home situated on a large corner lot, offering extra space, privacy, and great curb appeal. PRIMELOCATION!! 4 minutes drive to 7 Eleven and 82 RD, making errands quickly and essay. This home is impeccably designed and built with attention to every detail. All lights throughout the

    Annia Zambrano Mato Realty, LLC

    2700 49th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /26

    $380,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2714 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,971

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Curbelo Mamba Realty LLC

    2714 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /21

      Est $305,901 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 41st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3509 41st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jannett Mosqueda Hustle Bees Realty LLC

  • /35

    $349,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    3110 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    If you’ve been waiting for something that feels exciting, fresh and new, this is it. This brand-new 4-bedroom, 3-bath home brings modern style without sacrificing comfort or affordability. Walk in and you’re greeted by an open, airy layout with tray ceilings, sleek porcelain tile floors, and tons of natural light. The kitchen? Easily the heart of the home—featuring a bold quartz waterfall island,

    William Ward A-Ward Winning Realty LLC

    3110 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $27,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3005 2nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $114,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,000

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Burtch CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    3005 2nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /34

      Est $299,084 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Vera Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3304 Vera Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anabel Alvarez Hamilton Franklin Realty LLC

  • /9

    $314,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    55 Xelda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    NEW BUILD - Anticipated completion date is AUGUST 2026. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with $5K closing cost assistance OR UP to $20K toward closing cost when using a preferred lender. The 1,650-square-foot (air-conditioned) Fairfield plan is an open-concept floor plan that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The kitchen of the Fairfield boasts many

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    55 Xelda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /25

    $345,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3208 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,892

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Coll A Plus Realty

    3208 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /24

      Est $313,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2807 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rene Ferrell Realty World-C Bagans 1st

  • /10

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    4705 Diane Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    WASHER & DRYER at closing *Elegant New Construction Home on a Prime Corner Lot Step into modern comfort with this brand-new 3-bedroom + den, 2.5-bath home, offering 1,812 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Located on a quiet dead-end street and sitting on a spacious corner lot, this home combines style, functionality, and privacy. From the moment you walk in, you're greeted by a bright

    Raul Leyva Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    4705 Diane Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /5

    $50,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2800 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 22,259 Sq Ft
    • $97,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,955

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Toney Always Island Time Realty LLC

    2800 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /10

      Est $98,728 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ruth Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      53 Ruth Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Cobos Wood EXIT COMPASS REALTY

  • /26

    $305,097 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    3309 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This new single-story home is a modern take on a classic design. Down the foyer is a spacious and open-plan family room which has direct access to the cozy dining room, well-equipped kitchen and attached patio, perfect for everyday living. In a private corner is the owner’s suite with a convenient adjoining bathroom, while

    Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    3309 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /17

    $323,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2901 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,875

    Last Listing Agent Fermin Alvarez 305 International Realty, LLC.

    2901 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /9

      Est $307,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 16th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3305 16th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,740
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

  • /24

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    2927 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Priced To Sale! 3/2 with a den!– Act Fast! Put in your offer today! Brand-new dream home in the highly sought-after Lehigh Acres area! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home includes a spacious den that can serve as an office, study, or formal dining room. With 1,682 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space and an attached 2-car garage, this home perfectly blends modern elegance with

    Ty Belford Legacy One Real Estate LLC

    2927 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    2618 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Manetta LPT Realty, LLC

    2618 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      2714 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Made Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /14

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    3000 Tena Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Beautifully maintained newer construction built in 2023, conveniently located near State Road 82 with easy access to Fort Myers. This modern 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features an open-concept layout with high ceilings, creating a bright and airy atmosphere throughout.The home offers a stylish Italian-style kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and impact-resistant windows and doors, ideal for

    Daniella Posada Xclusive Homes LLC

    3000 Tena Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • 2816 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    $292,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2816 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,885

    Christopher Alan Homes Lehigh Acres - Lehigh Acres Spot Lots

    2816 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    • /50

      Est $363,769 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Douglas Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4104 Douglas Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fiore Coastal Living Realty Inc

  • /2

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 10,846 Sq Ft
    • $156,627 per Acre

    2710 33rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    THE SELLER HAS SEVERAL LOTS AVAILABLE IN SEVERAL LOCATION THROUGH OUT LEHIGH ACRES. LIST AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST. BUYER TO PAY FOR TITLE WORK

    Dan Pearce Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    2710 33rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /17

    $335,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2906 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,892

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Enriquez Elite Residential Realty LLC

    2906 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /3

      Est $60,349 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      3809 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Staton Staton Properties, LLC

  • /15

    $334,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    3709 37th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    The moment you step inside, you’ll know you’re home. This beautifully crafted new construction residence invites you in with a bright, open layout and a sense of space that feels both welcoming and refined. The large living area with elegant tray ceilings creates the perfect backdrop for everyday moments and unforgettable gatherings, effortlessly connecting comfort with style. At the heart of the

    Jay Lluberes Hashtag Real Estate LLC

    3709 37th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /22

    $339,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2710 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aylin Garcia Fuentes MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    2710 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /10

      Est $150,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 17th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      2611 17th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 478% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Chavez Elite Oceanview Realty

  • /11

    $300,080 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    2909 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Welcome to the Alexander, a floorplan from our Value collection. As you enter through the covered entryway, you’ll step into a spacious foyer that seamlessly leads into the Great Room, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. This thoughtfully designed home features two bedrooms situated on one side, while the Owners’ Suite is nestled in the back corner, offering optimal privacy and tranquility.

    Holiday Builders Builder
    2909 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /3

    $19,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4606 Irene Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,846 Sq Ft
    • $76,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,859

    Last Listing Agent Matt Jackson Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    4606 Irene Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /40

      Est $352,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 36th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3311 36th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent German Hernandez Jr EXP Realty LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home