8,940

Lemoore, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $531,095

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2614 Auburn St, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,446

    Lennar Avertine - Choral Series

    2614 Auburn St, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /37

      Est $432,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Lake Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      230 Lake Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Caldwell Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /45

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1059 Geneva Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,399

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    1059 Geneva Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /35

      Est $322,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Oleander Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Oleander Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnson London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

  • /40

    $346,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    780 Florence Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,928

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    780 Florence Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /21

      Est $450,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Fallen Leaf Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      980 Fallen Leaf Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Halie Barnett Realty World Advantage

  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    150 W Deodar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,893

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Lopes AG Realty

    150 W Deodar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /47

      Est $407,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 S Byron Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      72 S Byron Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ruiz Lemoore Real Estate

  • /28

    $302,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    422 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,381

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    422 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /46

      Est $494,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 National Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1365 National Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Silveira-Chavez eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    20521 Fargo Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,829

    Last Listing Agent Leeandra Dupree eXp Realty of California Inc

    20521 Fargo Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /18

      Est $413,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Tulip St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1634 Tulip St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Apple Corial Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    327 Brentwood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,789

    Last Listing Agent Marleia Newton London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    327 Brentwood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /24

      Est $454,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Tulip St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1635 Tulip St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Johnson Realty World Advantage

  • /51

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    680 E Spruce Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,647

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Trovato Modern Broker

    680 E Spruce Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /56

      Est $409,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hillcrest St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      401 Hillcrest St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    817 Wildwood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,999

    Last Listing Agent Gina Tashima Lemoore Real Estate

    817 Wildwood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /45

      Est $455,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Crescent Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      756 Crescent Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia White Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

  • /52

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1314 Lincoln Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,389

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kroeze DS Realty

    1314 Lincoln Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /39

      Est $406,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Crescent Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      732 Crescent Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,400
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

  • /32

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    653 Visconti St, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,671

653 Visconti St, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /17

      Est $314,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 E Cinnamon Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      918 E Cinnamon Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Brown Keller Williams Antelope Valle

  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1008 Liberation Way, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,810

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Allison Lemoore Real Estate

    1008 Liberation Way, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /33

      Est $447,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Golf Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      931 Golf Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    73 Devon Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,117

    Last Listing Agent Nivia Lourenco Real Brokerage

    73 Devon Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /35

      Est $407,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Orange St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1337 Orange St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Tashima Lemoore Real Estate

  • /37

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    870 Cypress Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,946

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Verboon Real Brokerage

    870 Cypress Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /33

      Est $409,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Sorrel Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1043 Sorrel Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bailey eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    952 Privilege Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,909

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Zavala Real Brokerage Technologies

    952 Privilege Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /25

      Est $372,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Sorrel Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1059 Sorrel Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriam VanderGraaf All Valley Realty

  • /8

    $318,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    108 W Deodar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,349

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Brieno Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    108 W Deodar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /43

      Est $430,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 Evergreen Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      970 Evergreen Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Tashima Lemoore Real Estate

  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    233 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,708

    Last Listing Agent Danny Grubb Real Brokerage Technologies

    233 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /3

      Est $419,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Bluejay Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      571 Bluejay Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Allison Lemoore Real Estate

  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,635

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Allison Lemoore Real Estate

    5 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /35

      Est $399,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1279 Peachwood St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1279 Peachwood St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Franklin KW Venture

  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1324 Cedar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,470

1324 Cedar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /31

      Est $381,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Peachwood St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1318 Peachwood St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Knox KW Venture

  • /35

    Sold May 04, 2026

    125 E Deodar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,624

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Garcia London Properties, Ltd: Fresno

    125 E Deodar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • 170 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Est $291,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      170 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,200
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home