8,940

Lemoore, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    806 Stratford Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,743

    Last Listing Agent Syndell Cervantes Lemoore Real Estate

    806 Stratford Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /22

      Est $428,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Pistache Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1121 Pistache Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Costa Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    251 Skaggs St, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,163

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Avila Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    251 Skaggs St, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /24

      Est $379,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Yosemite Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      971 Yosemite Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Collins London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

  • /6

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17577 Iona Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Gomez eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    17577 Iona Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /17

      Est $407,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Puffin Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      562 Puffin Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,550
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Smith Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

  • /37

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    905 Birch Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,591

    Last Listing Agent MacCauley Stahowski Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    905 Birch Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /52

      Est $443,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Mission Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1149 Mission Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /33

    $369,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1025 Linda Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,188

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jennings Atella Properties, Inc

    1025 Linda Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /28

      Est $410,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Fir St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1442 Fir St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Apple Corial Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

  • /41

    $417,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1273 Golf Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,172

    Last Listing Agent Martina Miller eXp of Northern California

    1273 Golf Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /24

      Est $375,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Holly Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      732 Holly Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.

  • /50

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8694 21st Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,264

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Silveira-Chavez eXp Realty of California Inc

    8694 21st Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /2

      Est $427,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Tulip St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1484 Tulip St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Broker

  • /44

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    825 Bristol Cir, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,953

    Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help U Sell Real Estate

    825 Bristol Cir, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /32

      Est $399,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Tulip St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1485 Tulip St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $382,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Fireside Way, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1537 Fireside Way, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller Real Brokerage

    • /50

      Est $435,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Westgate Place, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      410 Westgate Place, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leeandra Dupree eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /16

      Est $382,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Pine Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1125 Pine Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Trevino Lemoore Real Estate

    • 415 Alder Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Est $338,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Alder Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      415 Alder Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

    • /21

      Est $347,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Marin Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      695 Marin Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cano Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /28

      Est $296,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      12842 Belle Haven Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12842 Belle Haven Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /17

      Est $413,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Haven Way, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      620 Haven Way, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delores Crawford HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /2

      Est $481,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 S Acacia Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      380 S Acacia Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $473,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Garcia London Properties, Ltd: Fresno

    • /21

      Est $373,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 S Acacia Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      568 S Acacia Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Bessinger Crown Realty

    • /19

      Est $357,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Orangewood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      520 Orangewood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schroder London Properties - Hanford

    • /13

      Est $274,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Vine Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      675 Vine Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Leasure Lee Valley Roots Realty

    • /63

      Est $462,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Cedar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      751 Cedar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /16

      Est $365,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Barcelona Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      399 Barcelona Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Parent Real Broker

    • /25

      Est $501,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      16148 Houston Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16148 Houston Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Carter Real Broker

    • /39

      Est $422,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Grace Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      169 Grace Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Curtiss Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /33

      Est $382,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Woodridge Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      735 Woodridge Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $504,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Hanover Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      959 Hanover Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia White Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    • /12

      Est $368,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      797 Heath Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      797 Heath Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Quintero Realty World Advantage

    • /33

      Est $499,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Kensington Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1004 Kensington Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $312,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Hazelwood Place, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      119 W Hazelwood Place, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McElhannon BUY IT! Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $331,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      230 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Tell Guarantee RE Fresno

    • /23

      Est $329,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      206 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sona Sosa Heritage Realtors & Prop Mgmnt

    • /27

      Est $378,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Brentwood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      118 Brentwood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reece Sapien Independent Broker Network

    • /50

      Est $442,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Murphy Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      916 Murphy Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Budge Real Brokerage Technologies

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home