3,318

Properties in ZIP Code 01240

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $833,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Birchwood Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      57 Birchwood Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /29

      Est $479,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      145 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /11

      Est $510,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sullivan Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Sullivan Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $772,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Lee Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      271 Lee Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Farley William Pitt

    • /30

      Est $625,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Edgewood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      23 Edgewood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /23

      Est $780,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      114 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Gavin William Pitt

    • /29

      Est $930,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hawthorne St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      42 Hawthorne St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

• /28

      Est $854,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Main St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Main St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $692,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Maple St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Maple St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,300
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $829,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent George Jarck TUCKER REAL ESTATE

    • /49

      Est $2,437,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1805
      9 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Crerar STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /16

      Est $577,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pinecrest Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      43 Pinecrest Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /6

      Est $537,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC

    • /14

      Est $345,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Holmes Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      54 Holmes Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

• /33

      Est $1,070,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Plunkett St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29 Plunkett St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Sutton COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /39

      Est $908,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Dunmore Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      90 Dunmore Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $1,151,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bentrup Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      36 Bentrup Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Gavin William Pitt

    • /18

      Est $445,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      495 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,100
      • Oct 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $464,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,100
      • Apr 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /35

      Est $1,861,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 467 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

• /13

      Est $658,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      294 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 819 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $708,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Main St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      117 Main St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Merelle William Pitt

    • /10

      Est $859,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      96 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Natalia de Amorim Preferred Country Properties

    • /22

      Est $971,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      130 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Thunfors STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /35

      Est $717,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 W Dugway Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      89 W Dugway Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $1,158,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Highcrest Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 Highcrest Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paula McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /24

      Est $561,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Schermerhorn Park, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      27 Schermerhorn Park, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brandon White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /13

      Est $549,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      46 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Billetter ISGOOD REALTY

    • /33

      Est $539,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      75 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lipa BERKSHIRE PROPERTY MANAGERS,INC

    • /16

      Est $702,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nick Geranios William Pitt

    • /22

      Est $812,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      383 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $785,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Pine Knoll Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      86 Pine Knoll Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /20

      Est $594,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 High St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      52 High St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Jun 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Kemble St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      236 Kemble St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Fintan Hanley COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /29

      Est $2,718,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pinecroft Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Pinecroft Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Taxter LENOX CANYON REALTY

    • /39

      Est $437,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      208 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Meczywor ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /22

      Est $1,904,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      205 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /28

      Est $524,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      167 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /55

      Est $1,150,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Lime Kiln Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      139 Lime Kiln Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rose STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /28

      Est $466,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Roaring Brook Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Roaring Brook Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Shepardson LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home