3,318

Properties in ZIP Code 01240

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $931,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      63 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kolleen Schmitt KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /17

      Est $466,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      59 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $957,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cedar Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Cedar Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $336,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alden ALDEN COUNTRY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /28

      Est $548,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christian Deckert William Pitt

    • /12

      Est $368,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jaimy Messana THE KINDERHOOK GROUP

    • /26

      Est $370,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      40 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /36

      Est $641,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      54 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $692,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      225 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $535,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      67 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

• /15

      Est $675,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      31 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /27

      Est $628,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Taconic Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Taconic Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $764,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Reynolds St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      19 Reynolds St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /41

      Est $598,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ash St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Ash St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Trish Petricca BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /14

      Est $481,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Reynolds St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Reynolds St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vivi Mannuzza BERKSHIRE HOMES AND CONDOS

    • /27

      Est $560,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Taconic Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      79 Taconic Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barb Scace THE KINDERHOOK GROUP

    • /15

      Est $557,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Maple St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Maple St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,650
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Est $385,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /24

      Est $533,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maple St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Maple St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Sills BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES REALTY PROFESSIONALS LENOX

    • /14

      Est $2,633,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      71 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 560 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC., LENOX

    • /54

      Est $1,397,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stoneledge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Stoneledge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Randy Thunfors STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,471,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stoneledge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3 Stoneledge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marc Digrigoli FOX REALTY

    • /32

      Est $541,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bentrup Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      8 Bentrup Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $608,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      184 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sorrentino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES REALTY PROFESSIONALS-WESTFIELD

    • /22

      Est $492,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      224 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

• /14

      Est $555,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Post Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Post Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Est $1,312,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Est $389,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      249 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Crerar STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /18

      Est $570,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      315 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Calkins STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /53

      Est $907,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Willow Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      26 Willow Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $392,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 High St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      37 High St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hart HART REALTY

    • /13

      Est $703,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      54 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Est $531,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      53 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Est $855,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      41 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 361% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $402,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erin Candee WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /21

      Est $547,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      11 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /48

      Est $3,596,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Yokun Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      58 Yokun Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Laslie WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /24

      Est $732,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Melluzzo William Pitt

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      17 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Weisz William Pitt

    • /13

      Est $451,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      49 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,270
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home