3,318

Properties in ZIP Code 01240

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $622,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brandon White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /38

      Est $1,095,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      103 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $1,017,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      181 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $1,199,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      175 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /18

      Est $1,078,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Schermerhorn Park, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      36 Schermerhorn Park, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $763,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Schermerhorn Park, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      21 Schermerhorn Park, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anne Meczywor ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /24

      Est $729,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Kemble St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      51 Kemble St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /9

      Est $292,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Morgan Manor, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Morgan Manor, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anita Schilling William Pitt

    • /19

      Est $371,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morgan Manor Unit 16, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Morgan Manor Unit 16, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gina Romeo BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES REALTY PROFESSIONALS LENOX

    • /4

      Est $373,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Morgan Manor Unit 6, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Morgan Manor Unit 6, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $276,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Morgan Manor Unit 1, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Morgan Manor Unit 1, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /8

      Est $390,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morgan Manor, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Morgan Manor, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC., LENOX

    • /14

      Est $358,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Morgan Manor Unit 7, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Morgan Manor Unit 7, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kavanau ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /5

      Est $299,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Morgan Manor Unit 3, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Morgan Manor Unit 3, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $389,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Morgan Manor, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Morgan Manor, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Peter West BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE

    • /8

      Est $273,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morgan Manor Unit 13, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Morgan Manor Unit 13, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

• /10

      Est $240,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morgan Manor Unit 17, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Morgan Manor Unit 17, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 757 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $934,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Walker St Unit 4, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      81 Walker St Unit 4, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /35

      Est $855,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      74 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barney Stein LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC

    • /34

      Est $1,165,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      88 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1,175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Dupont COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /25

      Est $998,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      96 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gielda BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICE COMMONWEALTH

    • /6

      Est $464,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Crystal St, Lenox Dale, MA 01242

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 Crystal St, Lenox Dale, MA 01242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 637% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nikolay Yusenko Class Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $758,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      411 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $510,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      496 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Carlino MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Est $598,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Golden Hill Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Golden Hill Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Helen Mullany HELEN MULLANY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /32

      Est $531,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      920 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

• /25

      Est $526,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      930 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jose Goncalves SUMMIT REALTY

    • /15

      Est $385,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      980 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

• /13

      Est $473,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      921 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /23

      Est $561,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Holmes Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      123 Holmes Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Jul 16, 2020

• /28

      Est $566,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 David Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 David Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Reciprocal Listing ABC REALTY PARTNERS, LLC

    • /14

      Est $548,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 W Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 W Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 687 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nick Geranios William Pitt

    • /28

      Est $446,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hutchinson Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Hutchinson Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Evan Collins PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $567,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Westminster Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Westminster Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

• /49

      Est $761,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Westminster Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Westminster Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $659,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Westminster Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      29 Westminster Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bassen BERKSHIRE HOMES AND CONDOS

    • /22

      Est $631,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      40 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rose STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /25

      Est $725,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      75 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Sefcik PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $705,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      63 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 13, 2020

• /23

      Est $521,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      879 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home