3,318

Properties in ZIP Code 01240

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $521,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      87 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sorrentino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES REALTY PROFESSIONALS-WESTFIELD

    • /44

      Est $941,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cedar Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Cedar Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Meczywor ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /20

      Est $391,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Giulian William Pitt

    • /40

      Est $759,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Taconic Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Taconic Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $665,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Taconic Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      89 Taconic Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /50

      Est $698,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Saint Anns Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      25 Saint Anns Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna DiGrigoli DIGRIGOLI REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $1,079,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Yokun Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124 Yokun Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,335
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lazarus COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /14

      Est $403,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      151 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bourassa SIGNATURE ASSOCIATES

    • /60

      Est $589,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 High St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 High St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Bellora LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /25

      Est $515,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Barberry Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Barberry Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $738,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      42 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Durant KEMPF-VANDERBURGH REALTY CONSULTANTS, INC.

    • /20

      Est $740,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $649,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lipa BERKSHIRE PROPERTY MANAGERS,INC

    • /36

      Est $614,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      48 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /32

      Est $635,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      108 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Sanchez COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /22

      Est $369,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Morgan Manor Unit 2, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Morgan Manor Unit 2, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,100
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Calkins STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /35

      Est $750,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Faggioni RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $873,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      901 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Standring LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /23

      Est $259,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      350 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /58

      Est $2,102,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      754 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /30

      Est $700,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hutchinson Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14 Hutchinson Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 16, 2022

• /35

      Est $567,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      60 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /61

      Est $860,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      74 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /43

      Est $780,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      86 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

• /41

      Est $844,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      37 King William Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /57

      Est $799,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      667 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $575,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      631 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fintan Hanley COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /69

      Est $1,093,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Highcrest Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Highcrest Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Burns William Pitt

    • /46

      Est $1,028,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 October Hill Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 October Hill Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /28

      Est $701,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chestnut Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Chestnut Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /23

      Est $216,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pittsfield Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1 Pittsfield Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Laiken Rapisarda LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /31

      Est $745,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Under Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      479 Under Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Carchedi STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,153,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Under Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      239 Under Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

• /12

      Est $1,106,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Under Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      57 Under Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /26

      Est $709,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pine Knoll Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      35 Pine Knoll Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Weisz William Pitt

    • /43

      Est $905,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Barn Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Old Barn Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /24

      Est $786,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Old Barn Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27 Old Barn Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $861,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      379 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna DiGrigoli DIGRIGOLI REAL ESTATE

    • /36

      Est $715,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      213 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Gavin William Pitt

    • /26

      Est $376,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      129 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,460
      • Aug 29, 2022

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home