3,318

Properties in ZIP Code 01240

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $1,220,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1797
      950 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 691 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $630,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      44 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sorrentino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES REALTY PROFESSIONALS-WESTFIELD

    • /25

      Est $1,347,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Under Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      35 Under Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anita Schilling William Pitt

    • /30

      Est $653,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Delafield Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 Delafield Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paula McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /29

      Est $433,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      339 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /21

      Est $510,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Walker St, Lenox Dale, MA 01242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      480 Walker St, Lenox Dale, MA 01242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $586,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Post Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1 Post Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 470 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC., LENOX

    • /18

      Est $751,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $440,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      165 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto STEEPLEVIEW REALTY - PITTSFIELD

    • /37

      Est $662,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sargent Brook Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Sargent Brook Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Dec 27, 2019

• /39

      Est $1,255,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Melville Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Melville Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 747 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $651,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pine Knoll Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      80 Pine Knoll Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Feb 15, 2017

• /40

      Est $624,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Pine Knoll Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47 Pine Knoll Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paula McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /37

      Est $582,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Barn Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Old Barn Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thom Garvey William Pitt

    • /15

      Est $465,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Willow Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Willow Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,600
      • Jun 05, 2015

• /29

      Est $766,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Main St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      211 Main St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Evan Collins PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $787,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,750
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $706,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      520 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chapin Fish BROCKMAN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /37

      Est $2,047,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Under Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      431 Under Mountain Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Scalise William Pitt

    • /23

      Est $1,356,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      760 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 580% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Sep 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Ciepiela BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE

    • /49

      Est $1,466,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,000
      • Aug 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Est $981,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Dunmore Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      66 Dunmore Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $311,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jennifer St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Jennifer St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Apkin William Pitt

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      680 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Farley William Pitt

    • /23

      Est $436,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Holmes Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      114 Holmes Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hazelett DAYSPRING, REALTORS INC

    • /26

      Est $491,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,700
      • Sep 27, 2017

• /30

      Est $1,247,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kneeland Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      15 Kneeland Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $866,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Yokun Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 Yokun Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schulman COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /14

      Est $431,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      119 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 29, 2013

• /24

      Est $976,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      91 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /39

      Est $881,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      83 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rose STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /7

      Est $454,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lynch COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /18

      Est $583,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,600
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /27

      Est $613,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bolton Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13 Bolton Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $584,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      175 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jun 22, 2020

• /19

      Est $670,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 East Rd, Richmond, MA 01254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      831 East Rd, Richmond, MA 01254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rose STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /34

      Est $826,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sargent Brook Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      52 Sargent Brook Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Talbot TALBOT REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $1,514,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fairway Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Fairway Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 720 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Benchmark Real Estate BENCHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $1,066,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bracelan Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Bracelan Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home