20,128

Levittown, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $455,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    54 Freedom Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    Welcome to 54 Freedom Lane in the desirable Farmbrook section of Levittown — a beautifull fully renovated home offering modern style, thoughtful upgrades, and everyday comfort. Situated on a large corner lot, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath property features a double-wide concrete driveway and exceptional curb appeal. The stunning updated kitchen is truly the heart of the home, featuring soaring vaulted

    Linda Schuch Real of Pennsylvania

    54 Freedom Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    279 Juanita Ct Unit 1507, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,261

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    279 Juanita Ct Unit 1507, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /26

      Est $415,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Cardinal Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      91 Cardinal Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Milner Jr. Long & Foster

  • /45

    $549,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    50 Micahill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    Welcome to 50 Micahill Road, a tastefully updated home, conveniently located just steps away from the neighborhood playground, greenbelt, and ballfields. As you approach this expertly modernized abode, one can appreciate aesthetic perfection as you fall in love with this one-of-a-kind house. The brand new asphalt driveway invites you to admire the NEW Roof, siding and windows, which are accented

    Peter Dragani Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    50 Micahill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2416 Fleetwing Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,269

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Dunlap Onyx Real Estate Enterprises, LLC

    2416 Fleetwing Dr, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /29

      Est $457,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cardinal Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      65 Cardinal Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

  • /53

    $510,000

    Open House 5/23 Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    2 Jollybrook Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly sought after Juniper Hill section of Levittown. From the moment you arrive, this home offers a warm and inviting feel with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The bright dining area is filled with sunlight from the large front windows, while the kitchen

    Cathy Waslenko Anderson Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    2 Jollybrook Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    165 Idlewild Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,177

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Good Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    165 Idlewild Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /27

      Est $480,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cardinal Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Cardinal Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,001
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Shulski Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /42

    $475,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    54 Quincy Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

    Welcome to 54 Quincy Drive, a beautifully expanded cape cod, offering the perfect blend of charm, space, and modern upgrades-ideally situated on a desirable corner lot with a private vinyl fenced rear yard. Step inside to an enlarged living room featuring a cozy gas propane fireplace, creating a warm and inviting space for everyday living. The home also boasts an expanded formal dining room

    Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    54 Quincy Dr, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /25

    $268,200

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    238 Colette Ct Unit 1311, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,906

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Capone KW Empower

    238 Colette Ct Unit 1311, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /23

      Est $389,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cardinal Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5 Cardinal Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

• /34

    $275,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2410 Liberator St, Levittown, PA 19057

    LOOK NO FURTHER!!! Here is your opportunity to purchase a completely updated end unit 3BR, 1.5 Bath townhome with a fenced in yard, off-street parking, shed and wrap around deck that is great for entertaining. The low taxes make this home great for investors looking for an income producing property or for buyers looking for a home to fit their budget in the Bucks County area. First floor features

    Howard Greenberg HG Realty Services, Ltd.

    2410 Liberator St, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /27

    $362,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    29 Ember Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,987

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Phillips Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    29 Ember Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /38

      Est $502,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Roving Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      63 Roving Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Houser Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

  • /25

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    99 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    99 Harmony Road is now available! This charming suburban home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern updates. The first floor features a bright living room, formal dining room, and a beautifully updated kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances. Two generously sized bedrooms and a fully updated bath complete the main level. Upstairs, you’ll find two additional bedrooms, a

    Bruce Clark RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    99 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11 Merry Turn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,959

11 Merry Turn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /40

      Est $567,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Rose Apple Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      55 Rose Apple Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /32

    $359,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    31 Gentle Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    PROPERTY QUALIFIES FOR Community Lending Program with People Security Trust Bank NO PMI · 1% Below Market 30 year Fixed interest Rate (currently 5.5 %) · Not just for low income borrowers · Conventional Loan Up to 97% LTV Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch home in Bristol Township featuring an eat-in kitchen, wall-to-wall carpeting, storage room, fenced backyard, and covered carport. From the curb,

    Helen Irvine Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    31 Gentle Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /19

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    41 Good Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,411

    Last Listing Agent Richard Renson Century 21 Advantage Gold-Castor

    41 Good Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
    • /25

      Est $645,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Red Rose Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      30 Red Rose Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Casmirri BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /48

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    11 Whitewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

    Welcome to this thoughtfully updated home in the Whitewood section of Levittown. This is not a flip — or lipstick on a pig — this home has been cared for and improved over the years, offering a layout and updates that strike a perfect balance: modern and functional, yet still warm, practical, and not over built. A former bedroom and small front addition now create a spacious living room with a

    Rich Beaumont Equity Building Group

    11 Whitewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /5

    $397,789

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12 Ivy Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McCabe DeLuca Homes LP

    12 Ivy Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
    • /33

      Est $482,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Lower Orchard Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      142 Lower Orchard Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Karp Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /30

    $494,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    28 Jump Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated and expanded Jubilee-style home, ideally situated in the heart of Middletown Township within the Neshaminy School District. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this home blends classic charm with modern finishes, offering a move-in ready opportunity in a highly convenient location. Step inside to a welcoming living room featuring a brick-front fireplace that

    Connie Kaminski RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    28 Jump Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
  • /16

    $267,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    101 Idlewild Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,902

    Last Listing Agent Diana Farmer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    101 Idlewild Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /19

      Est $418,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      86 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /7

    $382,394

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    16 Ivy Ln Unit 90, Levittown, PA 19055

    HURRY! BUILDER OFFERING A $2,000. RAYMOUR & FLANIGAN FURNITURE GIFT CARD AT SETTLEMENT, ALSO RECEIVE ONE YEAR PAID HOA DUES FOR 2026 PLUS A FREE WHIRLPOOL REFRIGERATOR, WASHER & DRYER!. COME TOUR THIS QUICK DELIVERY SPEC HOME TODAY! Welcome to The Villas at Greenbrook 55+ Community! This 2nd floor Chancellor spec home is stunning! Complete with 2 beds, 2 baths and an open concept kitchen, dining

    Stacey McCabe DeLuca Homes LP

    16 Ivy Ln Unit 90, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    51 Tall Pine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,819

51 Tall Pine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /32

      Est $437,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeBella Keller Williams Main Line

  • /26

    $489,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    80 Quarry Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom home located in the Quincy Hollow neighborhood of Levittown. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, versatility, and great outdoor living this home is ready for you to move right in! You will immediately notice the striking curb appeal as manicured landscaping leads you to your charming covered front porch. Step into your welcoming dining room,

    Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    80 Quarry Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /34

    $347,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    14 Inland Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,154

    Last Listing Agent Ko Denhamer Jacobus Denhamer

    14 Inland Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /22

      Est $393,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Limewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Limewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /43

    $459,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    1751 Bristol Oxford Valley Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    Updated Spacious Colonial Single in Neshaminy School District, Offers 7 Car Driveway and 1 Car Garage with opener, Beautiful Front yard, Gardens & Patio entrance into Foyer with Newer H/W Floor & Coat closet, Living Room with Newer H/W Floor & Bow Window, Dining Room with Newer H/W Floor, Crown Molding & Ceiling Fan, Large Remodeled Eat-in Kitchen with New Laminate Floor, New Cabinets, New

    Alison Wilcke-Short RE/MAX One Realty

    1751 Bristol Oxford Valley Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /27

    $399,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    331 Indian Creek Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,877

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Shulzhenko Compass RE

    331 Indian Creek Dr, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /30

      Est $470,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      75 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cary Prime Real Estate Team

  • /23

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    264 Goldenridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

    3 Bed/1.5 Bath 1399 SQFT 100% Move-In Ready Expanded Rancher In Goldenridge w/ 2 Covered Front Porches, Fully Fenced Flat Backyard & 4 Car Driveway! Large Bright Living Room w/ Ceramic Tile Floor/Sliding Barn Door & Access To Front Porch/Back Patio/Yard! Spacious Eat In Kitchen w/ Granite Counter Tops/Tile Backsplash/Undermount Sink/Stainless Steel Appliances/Ceramic Tile Floor/Recessed Lighting

    Greg Boytos RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    264 Goldenridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /42

    $484,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    194 Cobalt Ridge Dr S Unit S, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,349

194 Cobalt Ridge Dr S Unit S, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /35

      Est $413,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Larkspur Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Larkspur Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /24

    $673,000

    $57K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft

    24 Rose Apple Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    Welcome to 24 Rose Apple Road!This stunning expanded Clubber home seamlessly blends elegance, comfort, and fun. Enter through the impressive two-story foyer with soaring vaulted ceilings that create a bright, open atmosphere. The kitchen featuring granite countertop, and stainless steel appliances. Unwind in the sun-filled Florida room, gather by the cozy fireplace in the family room, or the

    Nataly Ortiz Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    24 Rose Apple Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home