3,131

Homes in ZIP Code 75057

Section Image
  • /11

    $249,000

    $106K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    610 Northside Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Beautifully remodeled home in the heart of Old Town Lewisville! This residence has been thoughtfully updated over the last few years, featuring a modern kitchen with updated appliances, fresh interior and exterior paint, and recently installed carpeting Nov. 2025. Both bathrooms have been fully renovated, complemented by updated window coverings and a freshly replaced back door. The property

    Christina Rodriguez D L Management Leasing & Sales

    610 Northside Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /20

    $2,181 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    502 E College St Unit 451, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2237/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2181/moLanding's apartments at Station Old Town

    (628) 241-7622

    502 E College St Unit 451, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /25

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    642 Ferguson Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,814

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cassens RE/MAX Cross Country

    642 Ferguson Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /28

      Est $283,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      508 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ryan Real Broker, LLC

  • /29

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    209 Belleville Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Low maintenance, CORNER townhome in the heart of downtown Lewisville. Built in 2018 with modern color palette & finish details. The first floor living room, dining nook & kitchen feature wood floors that were extended up the stairs and into the upper hallway & middle bedroom. The well-equipped kitchen features white cabinetry, granite counters, white subway tile backsplash, raised bar and

    Susan Mayer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    209 Belleville Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /20

    $1,465 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    502 E College St Unit 365, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1510/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1465/moLanding's apartments at Station Old Town

    (628) 250-4856

    502 E College St Unit 365, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /18

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    317 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,170

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bilicki Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    317 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /38

      Est $272,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      548 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Tromly The Property Shop

  • /10

    $220,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,599 Sq Ft
    • $1,452,145 per Acre

    527 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Welcome to 527 E. Main St. in the heart of Old Town Lewisville - a vibrant and fast-growing district where history meets opportunity! Old Town Lewisville is experiencing rapid growth, attracting visitors with its small-town charm, community events, and vibrant downtown scene. This property offers incredible potential for entrepreneurs seeking to establish a presence in a vibrant, walkable

    Tili Capistran Intero River Oaks Office

    527 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /20

    $2,305 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    502 E College St Unit 425, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2359/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2305/moLanding's apartments at Station Old Town

    (650) 761-7087

    502 E College St Unit 425, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /27

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    152 Leonard St, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,992

    Last Listing Agent Bradd Conyne Redfin Corporation

    152 Leonard St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /25

      Est $354,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      576 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jones Jones-Papadopoulos & Co

  • /12

    $175,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft

    237 Conner Plaza, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Fantastic investment opportunity! Charming home nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac near downtown Lewisville. Ideally located just minutes from the hospital, grocery stores, and dining, with strong tenant demand. This beautifully renovated property comes fully equipped with all appliances. Currently tenant-occupied at $1,550 per month, with the lease in place through December, providing immediate

    Laura Ortiz Texas Connect Realty

    237 Conner Plaza, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /20

    $1,872 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    502 E College St Unit 225, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1933/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1872/moLanding's apartments at Station Old Town

    (628) 250-4779

    502 E College St Unit 225, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    211 S Kealy Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,680

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Smith Repeat Realty, LLC

    211 S Kealy Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /30

      Est $353,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      537 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Allen Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /32

    $274,999

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    144 Leonard St, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Enjoy the best of Old Town Lewisville living in a home that combines comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance ease. Located just minutes from Old Town Lewisville, this well-maintained townhome offers close proximity to local dining, entertainment, parks, and year-round community events, while still providing a quiet and welcoming place to call home. The front entrance faces a beautifully

    Rhonda Lang HomeSmart Stars

    144 Leonard St, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /20

    $1,540 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    502 E College St Unit 436, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1590/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1540/moLanding's apartments at Station Old Town

    (628) 800-0946

    502 E College St Unit 436, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /29

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    219 S Village Way, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,641

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wykes Coldwell Banker Realty

    219 S Village Way, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /37

      Est $332,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      521 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Santana RE/MAX

  • /23

    $260,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft

    837 Yale Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057

    The freshly renovated residence sits within the highly desirable Old Town Lewisville neighborhood. Features an open-concept kitchen and living area, it offers a classic and inviting ambiance. The primary bedroom features a convenient half bath and a generous walk-in closet, while the former primary bedroom offers ample space with two closets. The large, shaded backyard is full of wonderful

    Rich Murchek JPAR North Central Metro 1

    837 Yale Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /15

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    323 Aveen Path, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Lewisville, TX, may be the right place for you. See the pictures

    (945) 307-3499

    323 Aveen Path, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /38

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    167 W Shore Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,000

    Last Listing Agent Leeanne Hackney Keller Williams Realty-FM

    167 W Shore Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /26

      Est $325,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      501 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Govind Pandey Dream Castle Realty

  • /15

    $2,735 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    332 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Lewisville, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (940) 326-4331

    332 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /19

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    717 Blair Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,405

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Swanson Post Oak Realty, LLC

    717 Blair Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /30

      Est $288,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Leonard St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      180 Leonard St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Wurm Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    901 Lakeside Cir Unit 8308, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1867/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1850/moLanding's apartments at The View at

    (415) 967-6581

    901 Lakeside Cir Unit 8308, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /16

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Church St Unit 20683560, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • Land
    • 17,249 Sq Ft
    • $1,325,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 440 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Moore Repeat Realty, LLC

    0 Church St Unit 20683560, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /22

      Est $286,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Leonard St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      133 Leonard St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hughes Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /18

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    324 Nima Ln, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Heading North on I-35E - Take exit Take exit 450 toward TX-121/Lewisville. Merge onto S Stemmons Fwy and continue for 0.6 miles. Turn right onto Huffines St/Huffines Plz and continue for 0.2 miles. Turn left onto S Mill St and continue for 0.5 miles. Slight right onto Kealy St and continue for 0.8 miles. Turn right onto Aveen Path and continue for 0.1 miles. Turn right onto Nima Lane.

    (945) 319-7294

    324 Nima Ln, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /22

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    723 S Poydras St, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,262

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ochs Keller Williams Realty Allen

    723 S Poydras St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /12

      Est $314,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Henrietta St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      136 Henrietta St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Reyes Integrity Plus Realty LLC

  • /15

    $2,420 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    323 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Heading North on I-35E - Take exit Take exit 450 toward TX-121/Lewisville. Merge onto S Stemmons Fwy and continue for 0.6 miles. Turn right onto Huffines St/Huffines Plz and continue for 0.2 miles. Turn left onto S Mill St and continue for 0.5 miles. Slight right onto Kealy St and continue for 0.7 miles. Turn right onto Niki Dr. Heading South on I-35E - Take exit Take exit 453 toward

    (940) 326-4887

    323 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /33

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    229 S Village Way, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,423

    Last Listing Agent Lujenna Benke eXp Realty LLC

    229 S Village Way, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /28

      Est $280,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      321 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loreena Yeo 3:16 Team Realty LLC

  • /18

    $2,360 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    607 Ava Trail, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Lewisville, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (469) 702-8835

    607 Ava Trail, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    223 Belleville Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,716

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelin Martinez JPAR Dallas

    223 Belleville Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /28

      Est $315,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      286 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Leath Ebby Halliday

  • /20

    $1,880 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    901 Lakeside Cir Unit 2212, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1899/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1880/moLanding's apartments at The View at

    (628) 250-5613

    901 Lakeside Cir Unit 2212, Lewisville, TX 75057

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home