3,130

Homes in ZIP Code 75057

Section Image
  • /26

    $314,899 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    516 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,516

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

    516 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /12

      Est $314,745 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Henrietta St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      136 Henrietta St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Reyes Integrity Plus Realty LLC

  • /15

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    323 Aveen Path, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Lewisville, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (945) 307-3499

    323 Aveen Path, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    222 Emma Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,206

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Barrett Real Broker, LLC

    222 Emma Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /28

      Est $323,316 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      286 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Leath Ebby Halliday

  • /15

    $2,735 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    332 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Lewisville, TX, may be the right place for you. See the pictures to

    (940) 326-4331

    332 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    533 Pine St, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,900

    Last Listing Agent Josue Esparza Fathom Realty LLC

    533 Pine St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /26

      Est $285,141 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Midway Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      135 Midway Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kahn Real Broker, LLC

  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    901 Lakeside Cir Unit 8308, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1867/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1850/moLanding's apartments at The View at

    (415) 967-6581

    901 Lakeside Cir Unit 8308, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    181 Pine Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,163

    Last Listing Agent Riann Emch Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    181 Pine Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /39

      Est $349,358 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oakbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Oakbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edie West Real Broker, LLC

  • /18

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    324 Nima Ln, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Heading North on I-35E - Take exit Take exit 450 toward TX-121/Lewisville. Merge onto S Stemmons Fwy and continue for 0.6 miles. Turn right onto Huffines St/Huffines Plz and continue for 0.2 miles. Turn left onto S Mill St and continue for 0.5 miles. Slight right onto Kealy St and continue for 0.8 miles. Turn right onto Aveen Path and continue for 0.1 miles. Turn right onto Nima Lane.

    (945) 319-7294

    324 Nima Ln, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /25

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    204 Lily Ln, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,900

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    204 Lily Ln, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /27

      Est $247,305 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Elm St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      321 Elm St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bauer Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /15

    $2,420 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    323 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Heading North on I-35E - Take exit Take exit 450 toward TX-121/Lewisville. Merge onto S Stemmons Fwy and continue for 0.6 miles. Turn right onto Huffines St/Huffines Plz and continue for 0.2 miles. Turn left onto S Mill St and continue for 0.5 miles. Slight right onto Kealy St and continue for 0.7 miles. Turn right onto Niki Dr. Heading South on I-35E - Take exit Take exit 453 toward

    (940) 326-4887

    323 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /31

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    241 Hedgerow Ln, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,735

    Last Listing Agent Shari Wells Nixon C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    241 Hedgerow Ln, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /26

      Est $265,124 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Stuart St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      220 Stuart St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Baker Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /18

    $2,360 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    607 Ava Trail, Lewisville, TX 75057

(469) 702-8835

    607 Ava Trail, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /8

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    190 Yale Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,553

    Last Listing Agent Emily Herrera Monument Realty

    190 Yale Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /20

      Est $214,242 Not Listed For Sale

      325 W College St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      325 W College St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cassens RE/MAX

  • /20

    $1,880 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    901 Lakeside Cir Unit 2212, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1899/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1880/moLanding's apartments at The View at

    (628) 250-5613

    901 Lakeside Cir Unit 2212, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /29

    $324,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    820 Yale Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,930

    Last Listing Agent Priyanka Kumar eXp Realty, LLC

    820 Yale Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /16

      Est $234,226 Not Listed For Sale

      740 S Poydras St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      740 S Poydras St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Neihart Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /15

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    319 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

(469) 771-1179

    319 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /25

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    415 N Charles St, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,541

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dixon INC Realty, LLC

    415 N Charles St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /19

      Est $424,623 Not Listed For Sale

      747 S Poydras St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      747 S Poydras St, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Striegel Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /20

    $1,455 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    502 E College St Unit 311, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1491/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1455/moLanding's apartments at Station Old Town

    (628) 250-5163

    502 E College St Unit 311, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /5

    $83,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0000 E Shore Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • Land
    • 5,954 Sq Ft
    • $607,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Sorensen VS Realty

    0000 E Shore Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /32

      Est $340,230 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Millican Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      721 Millican Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaraJane Pugh eXp Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $3,045 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    310 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Lewisville, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. See the

    (940) 326-7160

    310 Niki Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    501 Ferguson Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,204

    Last Listing Agent Audra Allen Loves Realty

    501 Ferguson Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /26

      Est $386,114 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Millican Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      707 Millican Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sauceda Monument Realty

  • /21

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    207 Lily Ln, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Well maintained luxury townhouse in heart of Lewisville. All bedrooms have own bathroom. Kitchen with Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances connects to living room. 2 car garage with garage door openers. Community features swimming pool and clubhouse. Easy excess to highway 121, 35E.

    Qiren Liang Vanshine

    207 Lily Ln, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    337 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,620

    Last Listing Agent Tony Spratt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    337 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /28

      Est $371,945 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Harn Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      436 Harn Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Kosev BK Real Estate

  • /18

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    145 N Kealy Ave Unit 2, Lewisville, TX 75057

    145 N Kealy Ave Unit 2, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /40

    $697,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    204 S Village Way, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,027

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Cline Real Broker, LLC

    204 S Village Way, Lewisville, TX 75057
    • /29

      Est $360,186 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Degan Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      513 Degan Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becca Jacoy Koawood Real Estate

  • /25

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    528 Lester St, Lewisville, TX 75057

    Charming & Updated Home in the Heart of LewisvilleWelcome to 528 Lester Street, a beautifully maintained home nestled in an established neighborhood just minutes from Old Town Lewisville. This inviting residence blends classic character with thoughtful updates, offering both comfort and functionality.Step inside to discover a light-filled interior featuring an open-concept living and

    Tadeo Aguilera Funk Realty Group, LLC

    528 Lester St, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    401 Monti Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,504

    Last Listing Agent Keith Ayres Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    401 Monti Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home