8,454

Homes in ZIP Code 40508

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $575,716 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Tarr Trace Unit 1103, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      955 Tarr Trace Unit 1103, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Karls EXP Realty, LLC

    • /64

      Est $391,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Texaco Rd, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1206 Texaco Rd, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Weesner Weesner Properties, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $363,755 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Johnson Ave Unit 1 - 2, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      470 Johnson Ave Unit 1 - 2, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Willson Homes & Horse Farms Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $467,504 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Kenton St, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      447 Kenton St, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Doyle Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $182,172 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Chestnut St, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      430 Chestnut St, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Henderson Trueblood Real Estate KY LLC

    • /12

      Est $174,084 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Virginia Ave Unit 201, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      145 Virginia Ave Unit 201, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Caslin ALH Associates

    • /37

      Est $524,935 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Tarr Trace Unit 2110, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      955 Tarr Trace Unit 2110, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Lane Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $518,653 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Tarr Trace Unit 2102, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      955 Tarr Trace Unit 2102, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Liles The Agency

    • /33

      Est $407,163 Not Listed For Sale

      813 W High St, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      813 W High St, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cornett-Wilson Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /14

      Est $177,428 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forest Ave Unit 3103, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      125 Forest Ave Unit 3103, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Giannasio Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /21

      Est $297,180 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Shropshire Ave, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      425 Shropshire Ave, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,425
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Campbell Ben H Campbell Appraiser, Inc

    • /34

      Est $857,461 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Walton Ave, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      185 Walton Ave, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Harper Tom Harper and Associates

    • /33

      Est $490,089 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Plunkett St, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      511 Plunkett St, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Biederman Biederman Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Grosvenor Ave, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      341 Grosvenor Ave, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent E.J. Johnson Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forest Ave Unit 3008, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      125 Forest Ave Unit 3008, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Markus Cross McCallie Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $236,983 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Stoll Poole Ct, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      423 Stoll Poole Ct, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaryd Brady Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /12

      Est $170,478 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Virginia Ave Unit 212, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      145 Virginia Ave Unit 212, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Caslin ALH Associates

    • /16

      Est $173,165 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Virginia Ave Unit 104, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      155 Virginia Ave Unit 104, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Caslin ALH Associates

    • /26

      Est $278,085 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Race St, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      424 Race St, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hope Keller Williams Commonwealth

    • /68

      Est $861,602 Not Listed For Sale

      353 N Limestone, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      353 N Limestone, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent K Meredith Lane Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $407,065 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Smith St, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      519 Smith St, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan James Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $660,470 Not Listed For Sale

      388 S Broadway, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      388 S Broadway, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,010
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Sneed Lynne Sneed Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $473,499 Not Listed For Sale

      514 S Broadway, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      514 S Broadway, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Reinhold Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $313,155 Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Main St, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      513 W Main St, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hatton The Brokerage

    • /27

      Est $501,273 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Maryland Ave Unit 116, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      512 Maryland Ave Unit 116, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,100
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Baxter The Brokerage

    • /29

      Est $367,599 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Midland Ave Unit 1101, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      222 Midland Ave Unit 1101, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McKay Moore LRC Lexington's Real Estate Co

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 E Sixth St, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      406 E Sixth St, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Han Fan Nexian Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Tarr Trace Unit 4110, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      955 Tarr Trace Unit 4110, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Weesner Weesner Properties, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $552,547 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Lauren Ln, Lancaster, KY 40444

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      81 Lauren Ln, Lancaster, KY 40444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Nalley The Jury Group Realtors

    • /34

      Est $483,185 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Maryland Ave Unit 108, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      512 Maryland Ave Unit 108, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Hinchman Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /21

      Est $440,264 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Tarr Trace Unit 4109, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      955 Tarr Trace Unit 4109, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Prather Team - Michael Prather Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /17

      Est $172,103 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Virginia Ave Unit 108, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      145 Virginia Ave Unit 108, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Caslin ALH Associates

    • /62

      Est $183,174 Not Listed For Sale

      508 E Main St Unit 5, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      508 E Main St Unit 5, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Niki Wiley Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $285,485 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Race St, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      456 Race St, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bridges EXP Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $710,999 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Aylesford Place, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      343 Aylesford Place, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hughes United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /21

      Est $223,421 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Elm Tree Ln, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      670 Elm Tree Ln, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Turner Guide Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $515,700 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Maryland Ave Unit 118, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      516 Maryland Ave Unit 118, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J. Richard Queen Turf Town Properties

    • /15

      Est $385,253 Not Listed For Sale

      333 S Upper St Unit 104, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1818
      333 S Upper St Unit 104, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Stephens The Jury Group Realtors

    • /15

      Est $175,182 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Virginia Ave Unit 109, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      145 Virginia Ave Unit 109, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Caslin ALH Associates

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Arlington Ave, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      210 Arlington Ave, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chase Pennington Team Pannell Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home