1,149

Recently Sold Lillian, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $597,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4140 Fm 4, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,844

    Last Listing Agent Julie Crimmins NB Elite Realty

    4140 Fm 4, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /2

    $303,322 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    113 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,359

    National Home Corp Courtland Place - Liberty Series

    113 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /3

    $236,250 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    112 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,603

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Contreras Realty of America, LLC

    112 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /43

    $275,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    845 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,413

    National Home Corp Villages of Mayfield - Liberty Series

    845 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /16

    $240,249 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1217 Finch Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    1217 Finch Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /32

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1103 Trace Rd, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,085

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Perry Williams Trew Real Estate

    1103 Trace Rd, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /16

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1409 N Robinson St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,579

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fernandez Elite Real Estate Texas

    1409 N Robinson St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /4

    $255,994 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    880 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    880 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /16

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1008 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1008 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1801 Danny Ray Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,533

    Last Listing Agent Raina Bryant Fathom Realty, LLC

    1801 Danny Ray Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /36

    $285,685 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1616 Strath St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1616 Strath St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /22

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1306 Joslin St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,570

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Sadek Dalton Wade, Inc.

    1306 Joslin St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /34

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    703 Featherston St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,819

    Last Listing Agent Josh White John Hill, Broker

    703 Featherston St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /30

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1244 Willowwood Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,532

    Last Listing Agent Allan White Texas Legacy Realty

    1244 Willowwood Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /39

    $1,039,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    649 Arrowhead Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,175

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Eaton The Sales Team, REALTORS

    649 Arrowhead Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $338,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3129 Harmony Way, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    3129 Harmony Way, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /13

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2641 County Road 425a, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $91,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,192

2641 County Road 425a, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /37

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1119 W Westhill Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,838

    Last Listing Agent Nuria Prendes-Putnam The Agency Austin, LLC

    1119 W Westhill Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /11

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    912 N Brazos Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,529

    Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

    912 N Brazos Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /40

    $719,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    501 County Road 414, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,648

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Green TheGreenTeam RE Professionals

    501 County Road 414, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /39

    $295,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    337 Wildrose Cir, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    337 Wildrose Cir, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /13

    $209,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    532 S Old Mansfield Rd, Keene, TX 76059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,552

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hampton Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    532 S Old Mansfield Rd, Keene, TX 76059
  • /37

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    300 Potato St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    300 Potato St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /38

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1404 Hyde Park Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,126

    Last Listing Agent Amy Greenslade Buck Realty

    1404 Hyde Park Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /7

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    TBD County Road 701, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $93,717 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gamboa Texas Signature Realty

    TBD County Road 701, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /16

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    969 Prestonwood Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    969 Prestonwood Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /15

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1708 Redwood Dr Unit 1706, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Smargiasso True Guard Property Management

    1708 Redwood Dr Unit 1706, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /33

    $295,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    603 Madison St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,427

    Last Listing Agent OLubusola Daramola Tobsin Properties

    603 Madison St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /5

    $231,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    828 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,125

    National Home Corp Villages of Mayfield - Liberty Series

    828 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /38

    $232,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1200 Lynnwood Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,617

    Last Listing Agent Rylee Friesen Independent Realty

    1200 Lynnwood Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /38

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1312 Southern Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,635

    Last Listing Agent James Like Rev Real Estate

    1312 Southern Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    806 S Colonial Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,095

    Last Listing Agent Salena Green Webb Kirkpatrick Real Estate, Inc

    806 S Colonial Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /2

    $292,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    325 Trail Ct, Keene, TX 76059

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    325 Trail Ct, Keene, TX 76059
  • /3

    $264,488 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    135 Kylie Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    135 Kylie Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /3

    $257,490 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    825 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,665

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Contreras Realty of America, LLC

    825 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /25

    $153,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1706 Overland Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,241

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Hughes Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    1706 Overland Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /21

    $259,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    501 N Anglin St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,132

    Last Listing Agent Ron Garcia GGG Realty LLC

    501 N Anglin St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /35

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    805 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,879

    National Home Corp Villages of Mayfield - Liberty Series

    805 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /15

    $268,685 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    532 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,667

    532 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /16

    $228,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1216 Finch Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    1216 Finch Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home