1,150

Recently Sold Lillian, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    305 N Buffalo Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,473

    Last Listing Agent Toie Harp Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    305 N Buffalo Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /26

    $245,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    114 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,999

    Century Communities Courtland Place

    114 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /33

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1408 Quail Creek Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,929

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brown Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1408 Quail Creek Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /15

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    933 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lankford Farms

    933 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /2

    $262,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    316 Trail Ct, Keene, TX 76059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    316 Trail Ct, Keene, TX 76059
  • /40

    $317,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1923 Cherokee Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,193

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1923 Cherokee Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /2

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    307 Shoshone Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Impression Homes Baker Farms

    307 Shoshone Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /5

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    308 E Vaughn Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 2.95 Acres
    • $55,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,423

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Carey Texas Legacy Realty

    308 E Vaughn Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /5

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1010 Chase Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,658

    Last Listing Agent Christi Bradley Keller Williams Brazos West

    1010 Chase Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /16

    $329,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    321 Logan St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    321 Logan St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /30

    $305,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    808 Misty Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,372

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    808 Misty Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /27

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    801 Santa fe St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,685

    Last Listing Agent Joy Michelle Martin JPAR - Burleson

    801 Santa fe St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /39

    $295,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1608 Marsh St N, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1608 Marsh St N, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /19

    $289,350 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    404 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,000

    404 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /16

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4017 County Road 310, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Emerton Fathom Realty, LLC

    4017 County Road 310, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    604 Willow Bend St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,604

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Majors Team Legacy Realty Group

    604 Willow Bend St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /41

    $279,685 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    525 Arroyo Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,173

    525 Arroyo Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /25

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3348 County Road 417a, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,671

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna King Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    3348 County Road 417a, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /40

    $291,685 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    528 Arroyo Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    528 Arroyo Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /16

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2317 Chapel Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,935

    Last Listing Agent Sigal Davidow Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    2317 Chapel Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /10

    $234,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    816 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,853

    National Home Corp Villages of Mayfield - Liberty Series

    816 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /16

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    505 Pendleton Ave, Keene, TX 76059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    505 Pendleton Ave, Keene, TX 76059
  • /28

    $299,165 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    105 Goodnight Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,548

    D.R. Horton Legado

    105 Goodnight Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /18

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1307 Hyde Park Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,686

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Day We Sell Texas

    1307 Hyde Park Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /16

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1000 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1000 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /39

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1327 Southern Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,045

    Last Listing Agent Serenda Weathers All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1327 Southern Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /39

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    101 Myers Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,036

    Last Listing Agent Rylee Friesen Independent Realty

    101 Myers Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    316 Liberty St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,283

    Last Listing Agent Alondra Acosta Rendon Realty, LLC

    316 Liberty St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    714 Forrest Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,336

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Rydell Buck Realty

    714 Forrest Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /30

    $222,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1410 Southern Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,826

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lee Keller Williams Brazos West

    1410 Southern Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /24

    $443,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1934 Cookes Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,712

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1934 Cookes Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /14

    $186,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    608 N Wood St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,669

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fernandez Elite Real Estate Texas

    608 N Wood St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /2

    $237,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    127 Kylie St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,974

    National Home Corp Courtland Place - Liberty Series

    127 Kylie St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /39

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    304 Potato St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    304 Potato St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /12

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    406 Mitchell Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,149

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Ruiz HomeSmart

    406 Mitchell Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /27

    $273,750 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    805 N Brazos Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,816

    Last Listing Agent Madison George-Fowler Webb Kirkpatrick Real Estate, Inc

    805 N Brazos Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /39

    $298,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    900 Parkvista Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,333

    D.R. Horton Lankford Farms

    900 Parkvista Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /35

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    603 Honeysuckle Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,500

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Monument Realty

    603 Honeysuckle Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /26

    $222,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    809 Euclid St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,126

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacocks RE/MAX Trinity

    809 Euclid St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /18

    $223,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1103 Lynnwood Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,243

    Last Listing Agent Dana Skiles JPAR Cleburne

    1103 Lynnwood Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home