115

Recently Sold Litchfield, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $455,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1 Halsey Ct, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,526

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stowell Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    1 Halsey Ct, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /60

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5 Mustang Dr Unit C, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Shakra Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    5 Mustang Dr Unit C, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /37

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18 Wood Hawk Way, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,726

    Last Listing Agent Kate Rice RE/MAX Synergy

    18 Wood Hawk Way, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /41

    $519,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    44 Pilgrim Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,675

    Last Listing Agent Diane Masessa Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    44 Pilgrim Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7 Brickyard Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,975

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Robichaud Arris Realty

    7 Brickyard Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /12

    $517,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    20 Locke Mill Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 245% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Conway Paul McInnis LLC

    20 Locke Mill Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /10

    $692,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    39 Windsor Dr Unit B, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Nickerson BHHS Verani Londonderry

    39 Windsor Dr Unit B, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /50

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16 Broadview Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,845

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Robichaud Arris Realty

    16 Broadview Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /21

    $362,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2 Gallo Way, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Allaire Winsor Brook Property Advisors/Dover

    2 Gallo Way, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /55

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7 Whittemore Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,182

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Digregorio BHHS Verani Londonderry

    7 Whittemore Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /56

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5 Horizon Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,187

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

    5 Horizon Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /60

    $509,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7 Mustang Dr Unit END UNIT-D, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

7 Mustang Dr Unit END UNIT-D, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /11

    $561,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    12 Louise Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,904

    Last Listing Agent Trish Povey BHG Masiello Atkinson

    12 Louise Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    315 Charles Bancroft Hwy, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,671

    Last Listing Agent Joe Daigle Joe Daigle Realty, LLC

    315 Charles Bancroft Hwy, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /2

    $961,435

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    43 Tallarico St Unit Lot 14, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bouchard Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    43 Tallarico St Unit Lot 14, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /47

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24 Arcadian Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,359

    Last Listing Agent Team Tringali Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    24 Arcadian Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /55

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Buttonbush Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,145

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lang BHHS Verani Londonderry

    6 Buttonbush Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /2

    $468,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    25 Old Stage Rd Unit 90, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Vis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    25 Old Stage Rd Unit 90, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /2

    $930,816

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    35 Tallarico St Unit Lot 11, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

35 Tallarico St Unit Lot 11, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /43

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14 Martin Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,262

    Last Listing Agent Bob Smith Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    14 Martin Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /59

    $509,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7 Mustang Dr Unit END UNIT-A, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

7 Mustang Dr Unit END UNIT-A, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /54

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    41 Century Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,144

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    41 Century Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /60

    $852,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    25 Chatfield Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,420

    Last Listing Agent Christy Goodhue Mank Central Gold Key Realty

    25 Chatfield Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8 Snowdrop Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,849

    Last Listing Agent Jim Cardello BHHS Verani Londonderry

    8 Snowdrop Ln, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /53

    $789,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    73 Naticook Ave, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,059

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ramalho BHHS Verani Londonderry

    73 Naticook Ave, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /28

    $488,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1 Hildreth Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,495

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gorham Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    1 Hildreth Dr, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /60

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5 Mustang Dr Unit B, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

5 Mustang Dr Unit B, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /46

    $650,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    145 Hillcrest Rd, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,777

    Last Listing Agent Scott Vaillancourt BHG Masiello Bedford

    145 Hillcrest Rd, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /45

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    36 Charles Bancroft Hwy, Litchfield, NH 03052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,474

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Soucy LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    36 Charles Bancroft Hwy, Litchfield, NH 03052
  • /52

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    53 Pine Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,976

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bompastore BHHS Verani Londonderry

    53 Pine Ave, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /27

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12 Morway Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,136

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Palardy Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    12 Morway Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /54

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    34 Robert Hall Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,461

    Last Listing Agent Steve Blier Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    34 Robert Hall Rd, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /48

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12 Autumn Cir, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,647

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Livingston LPT Realty

    12 Autumn Cir, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /49

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    66 Sandy Brook St, Manchester, NH 03103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,077

    Last Listing Agent Christian Scott KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    66 Sandy Brook St, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /42

    $528,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15 Alan Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,947

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Hajjar BHG Masiello Bedford

    15 Alan Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

Showing Results 81 - 115, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home