884

Recently Sold Homes in 30038

Section Image
  • 3240 Corktree Trail, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3240 Corktree Trail, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,892

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Epperson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3240 Corktree Trail, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 4956 Great Meadows Rd, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $79,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4956 Great Meadows Rd, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,667

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    4956 Great Meadows Rd, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3026 Highland Park Ln Unit II, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $290,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3026 Highland Park Ln Unit II, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,118

    Last Listing Agent Amress Danner Epique Realty

    3026 Highland Park Ln Unit II, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 5150 Christian Springs Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5150 Christian Springs Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,831

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dorsey Alpine Properties, LLC

    5150 Christian Springs Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 2505 Piering Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $195,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2505 Piering Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,702

    Last Listing Agent River Bonds Fleur De Lee Realty

    2505 Piering Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 2995 Fields Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2995 Fields Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,982

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2995 Fields Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3447 Portsmouth Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $280,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3447 Portsmouth Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,292

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams NOT A VALID MEMBER

    3447 Portsmouth Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3722 Salem Trail, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $224,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3722 Salem Trail, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,141

    Last Listing Agent Christina Parker Trelora Realty, Inc.

    3722 Salem Trail, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3200 Water Brook Dr SW Unit 6, Conyers, GA 30094

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3200 Water Brook Dr SW Unit 6, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,647

    Last Listing Agent Blake Glover Communities Real Estate

    3200 Water Brook Dr SW Unit 6, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3147 Bonnes Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $272,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3147 Bonnes Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,552

    Last Listing Agent Vinette Edge Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3147 Bonnes Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 5796 Belmont Ridge Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $246,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5796 Belmont Ridge Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,060

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Cade HomeSmart

    5796 Belmont Ridge Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 122 Rue Fontaine, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    122 Rue Fontaine, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,840

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hassler NOT A VALID MEMBER

    122 Rue Fontaine, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3272 Christian Springs Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $287,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3272 Christian Springs Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,891

    Last Listing Agent Suhialah Robinson NOT A VALID MEMBER

    3272 Christian Springs Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 7302 Par Four Way, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $101,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7302 Par Four Way, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,736

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    7302 Par Four Way, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 4 Willowick Dr Unit 4, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $106,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4 Willowick Dr Unit 4, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,608

    Last Listing Agent MARK DRYBURGH Dryburgh Realty Associates, LLC.

    4 Willowick Dr Unit 4, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3785 Crossvale Rd, Stonecrest, GA 30038

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3785 Crossvale Rd, Stonecrest, GA 30038

    • Land
    • 18.69 Acres
    • $2,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen & Psynaha Hall Keller Wms Re Atl Midtown

    3785 Crossvale Rd, Stonecrest, GA 30038
  • 5080 Springtree Ct, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $176,350

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5080 Springtree Ct, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,442

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty, LLC.

    5080 Springtree Ct, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3754 Salem Meadows Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3754 Salem Meadows Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,633

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage

    3754 Salem Meadows Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 5206 Panola Mill Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $239,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5206 Panola Mill Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,493

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Billingsley HomeSmart

    5206 Panola Mill Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 85 Place Fontaine, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $53,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    85 Place Fontaine, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,770

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kirkland Cross Creek Realty

    85 Place Fontaine, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 4969 Portsmouth Ct, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4969 Portsmouth Ct, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,447

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    4969 Portsmouth Ct, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 7109 Gladstone Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7109 Gladstone Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,645

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    7109 Gladstone Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038
  • 3440 Oaktree Way, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $282,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3440 Oaktree Way, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,882

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Keen Keller Williams Realty

    3440 Oaktree Way, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 46 Le Parc Fontaine, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    46 Le Parc Fontaine, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,780

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Jenkins First United Realty

    46 Le Parc Fontaine, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 5047 Chupp Way Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $180,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5047 Chupp Way Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,487

    Last Listing Agent Vesselka Rizova Maximum One Executive Realtors

    5047 Chupp Way Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 4604 Browns Mill Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $349,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4604 Browns Mill Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,922

    Last Listing Agent John Black Atlanta Luxury RE Associates

    4604 Browns Mill Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 6581 Woodrow Rd Unit 3, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6581 Woodrow Rd Unit 3, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,322

    Last Listing Agent Christina Parker Trelora Realty, Inc.

    6581 Woodrow Rd Unit 3, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 4290 Donna Way, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4290 Donna Way, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,593

    Last Listing Agent Deandra Bryant Trelora Realty, Inc.

    4290 Donna Way, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 2539 Piering Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2539 Piering Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,256

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehricke Realty of America

    2539 Piering Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3282 Spicy Cedar Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3282 Spicy Cedar Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,337

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    3282 Spicy Cedar Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 5829 Taka Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $239,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5829 Taka Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,669

    Last Listing Agent Fang Yang McKinley Properties LLC

    5829 Taka Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 5429 Flat Rock Point, Stonecrest, GA 30038

    $434,660

    Sold May 13, 2025

    5429 Flat Rock Point, Stonecrest, GA 30038

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,000

    Last Listing Agent JILL WHITE DRB Group Georgia, LLC

    5429 Flat Rock Point, Stonecrest, GA 30038
  • 4282 Donna Way, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4282 Donna Way, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,229

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Wagner Rock River Realty, LLC.

    4282 Donna Way, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3748 Wolverton Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $307,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3748 Wolverton Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,195

    Last Listing Agent LORNA CHAMPAGNIE Property Exxchange Realty

    3748 Wolverton Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3204 Fairington Village Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $100,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3204 Fairington Village Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,743

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lytle GPS Property Management LLC

    3204 Fairington Village Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 5646 Sawgrass Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5646 Sawgrass Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,470

    Last Listing Agent Joel Perkins Harry Norman Realtors

    5646 Sawgrass Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3192 Spicy Cedar Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3192 Spicy Cedar Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,977

    Last Listing Agent Renee Adams BHHS Georgia Properties

    3192 Spicy Cedar Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 97 Willowick Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $138,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    97 Willowick Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,396

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Isaac 1st Class Realty Professionals

    97 Willowick Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 3447 Dogwood Pass, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $404,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3447 Dogwood Pass, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,345

    Last Listing Agent Roshonda Dennis HomeSmart

    3447 Dogwood Pass, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 6103 Ruby Falls, Stonecrest, GA 30038

    $392,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6103 Ruby Falls, Stonecrest, GA 30038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,333

    Last Listing Agent Cedas Mcthadden McKinley Properties LLC

    6103 Ruby Falls, Stonecrest, GA 30038

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home