1,569

Recently Sold Homes in 75068

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,110,591 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2132 Lakeside Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Northshore at Lakewood Village - Estate Series

    2132 Lakeside Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068
  • /17

    $408,405 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    419 Landings St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,084

    419 Landings St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1613 Megan Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,542

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Jackson Presidential Realty LLC

    1613 Megan Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /33

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1516 Laguna Del Sol Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,111

    Last Listing Agent Jay Robbins Robbins Real Estate Group, LLC

    1516 Laguna Del Sol Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /39

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    608 Concho Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,938

    Last Listing Agent Brent Rice Compass RE Texas, LLC

    608 Concho Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /30

    $499,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9712 Surveyor Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,237

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Weideman RE/MAX Four Corners

    9712 Surveyor Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    584 Indian Hill Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,205

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daniel Keller Williams Legacy

    584 Indian Hill Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /38

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    309 Cowling Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,896

    Last Listing Agent Jill Noland Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    309 Cowling Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /38

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2671 Lake Ridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,533

    Last Listing Agent Henderson Luna Henderson Luna Realty

    2671 Lake Ridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /15

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    106 Highwood Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,418

    Last Listing Agent Debra Papert Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    106 Highwood Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /35

    $549,533 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    526 Chatham St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    526 Chatham St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /39

    $849,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2024 Clearwater Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    2024 Clearwater Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068
  • /22

    $439,960 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4404 Golden Sage Ave, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    4404 Golden Sage Ave, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /27

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3109 Layla Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,200

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Fletcher Kennerly Properties

    3109 Layla Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /38

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2441 Deerwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,441

    Last Listing Agent Anne Montoya Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2441 Deerwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 19, 2025

    755 Carrie Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $914,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maurizio Acuna JPAR North Central Metro 1

    755 Carrie Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /18

    $534,100 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    325 Brookhurst Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,580

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    325 Brookhurst Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /27

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    625 Kinghaven Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,396

    Last Listing Agent Adam Davis Orchard Brokerage

    625 Kinghaven Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /12

    $373,805 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    224 Kistler Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,705

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    224 Kistler Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2224 Miramar Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,883

    Last Listing Agent James Williams Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2224 Miramar Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /4

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1409 Hidden Cove Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1409 Hidden Cove Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068
  • /28

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    13708 Cortes de Pallas Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,229

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Byrd Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    13708 Cortes de Pallas Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /17

    $493,160 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4330 Blackberry Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,677

    Highland Homes Wildridge

    4330 Blackberry Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1505 Kittyhawk Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,812

    Last Listing Agent Angcon Podder Gregorio Real Estate Company

    1505 Kittyhawk Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $899,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2329 Northshore Trail, Lakewood Village, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Northshore at Lakewood Village - Classic Series

    2329 Northshore Trail, Lakewood Village, TX 75068
  • /34

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1913 Lake Pine Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,458

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    1913 Lake Pine Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /22

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1905 Caddo St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,310

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Mayer Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1905 Caddo St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $302,174 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    240 Backcountry Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    240 Backcountry Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /7

    $574,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    320 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,682

    320 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /3

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    0000 Winchester Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • Land
    • 5.7 Acres
    • $109,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent V Rao Puttagunta PV2 Properties LLC

    0000 Winchester Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /33

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1417 Cedarbird Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,477

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Kerby Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1417 Cedarbird Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /11

    $345,449 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    216 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    216 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /32

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    750 Pearl Cove, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,466

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    750 Pearl Cove, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /26

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2808 Cascade Cove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,685

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sharkey Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    2808 Cascade Cove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1133 Lake Bluff Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,129

    Last Listing Agent KT Singh Fathom Realty LLC

    1133 Lake Bluff Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /36

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2601 Featherstone Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,023

    Last Listing Agent Blake Edwards Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2601 Featherstone Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $392,099 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    141 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,248

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Brookstone West

    141 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /36

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1832 Ringtail Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,259

    Last Listing Agent Loan Pham EXP REALTY

    1832 Ringtail Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    245 Northwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,286

    Last Listing Agent Brad Benat Real Broker, LLC

    245 Northwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /17

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3924 Lynx Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,361

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    3924 Lynx Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home