1,569

Recently Sold Homes in 75068

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $652,090 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2209 Valencia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Valencia on the Lake

    2209 Valencia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /30

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3529 Sawtooth Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,390

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3529 Sawtooth Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /30

    $554,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2623 Powderhorn Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,847

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Johnston Orchard Brokerage

    2623 Powderhorn Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /20

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14634 Riverside Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,978

    Last Listing Agent Leah Martinez Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    14634 Riverside Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2109 Sunny Side Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,033

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Green The Property Shop

    2109 Sunny Side Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /17

    $521,560 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3909 Lynx Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,884

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    3909 Lynx Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /31

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2048 Meliana Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,758

    Last Listing Agent Chase Duran-willeford Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2048 Meliana Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $418,549 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1341 Francesca Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,059

    1341 Francesca Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /20

    $544,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    300 Brookhurst Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    300 Brookhurst Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /5

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4410 Haley Way, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    4410 Haley Way, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /28

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    901 Freesia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,891

    Last Listing Agent Collin Duke Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    901 Freesia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1709 Ringtail Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,162

    Last Listing Agent Tenesha Lusk Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1709 Ringtail Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /36

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    321 Fulton St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,392

    Last Listing Agent Connie Segovia Monument Realty

    321 Fulton St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /11

    $326,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    336 Back Country Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    336 Back Country Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1004 Water Garden Cir, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,129

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ware

    1004 Water Garden Cir, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9317 Sunset Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,677

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    9317 Sunset Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /2

    $432,574 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    153 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,068

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    153 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    623 Concho Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,768

    Last Listing Agent Yara Jabr Mark Spain Real Estate

    623 Concho Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1533 Estivella Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,311

    Last Listing Agent Nick Good EXP REALTY

    1533 Estivella Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    117 S Oak Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,546

    Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

    117 S Oak Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home