1,552

Recently Sold Homes in 75068

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2453 Dawn Mist Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,129

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    2453 Dawn Mist Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    901 Lake Sierra Way, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,792

    Last Listing Agent Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    901 Lake Sierra Way, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /39

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    708 Water Garden Cir, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,815

    Last Listing Agent Austin Holtzman RE/MAX Cross Country

    708 Water Garden Cir, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /37

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    9011 Indianola Trail, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,432

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    9011 Indianola Trail, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /6

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    952 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    952 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /17

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    932 Apeldoorn Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    932 Apeldoorn Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    220 E Park St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    220 E Park St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /12

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    848 Jacquelyn Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,876

    Beazer Homes Lake Pointe at Paloma Creek

    848 Jacquelyn Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /39

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    660 Melody Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,860

    Last Listing Agent Myra Oliver Keller Williams Realty

    660 Melody Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2205 Willow Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,270

    Last Listing Agent Chad Odom Texas Premier Realty

    2205 Willow Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /35

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3432 Tempest Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,227

    Last Listing Agent Teressa Pavich Keller Williams Legacy

    3432 Tempest Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /23

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1571 Thornhill Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,376

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Casanova Fathom Realty

    1571 Thornhill Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /30

    $644,542 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    335 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,003

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 60s

    335 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /27

    $748,398 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13709 Benimodo Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,603

    First Texas Homes Valencia on the Lake - Valencia on The Lake

    13709 Benimodo Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $338,493 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    244 Ashbrook St, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    244 Ashbrook St, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /27

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    521 Port Arthur Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,069

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Townsley Ebby Halliday Realtors

    521 Port Arthur Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /13

    $451,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    136 Ashbrook St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,878

    Mattamy Homes Spiritas Ranch

    136 Ashbrook St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /26

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    2252 Maple Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,205

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2252 Maple Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • 2108 Corbera Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    $647,848 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2108 Corbera Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

2108 Corbera Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /13

    $408,960 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    329 Kistler Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,668

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    329 Kistler Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /31

    $517,306 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    129 S Oak Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,449

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    129 S Oak Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /13

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    269 Woodgrove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,959

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    269 Woodgrove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /30

    $529,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    208 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Brookstone West

    208 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /24

    $583,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4330 Wildflower Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,000

    Highland Homes Wildridge

    4330 Wildflower Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    129 & 133 Lewis Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • Land
    • 20,952 Sq Ft
    • $675,676 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Graver Homes On The Lake Realty LLC

    129 & 133 Lewis Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $318,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    440 Backcountry Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    440 Backcountry Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    924 Lake Cypress Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,068

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rygh Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    924 Lake Cypress Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $359,240 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1341 Rockwell Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,189

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1341 Rockwell Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /12

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2312 Breanna Way, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,120

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Richman eXp Realty LLC

    2312 Breanna Way, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /29

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    128 Enclave Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    128 Enclave Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068
  • /20

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    428 Windridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,755

    Last Listing Agent Weili Sun Novus Real Estate

    428 Windridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15029 Spruce St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,041

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fitzpatrick Keller Williams Realty DPR

    15029 Spruce St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /9

    $417,344 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    136 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,163

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    136 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /28

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13401 Arvelo Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,671

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Torgussen Ebby Halliday Realtors

    13401 Arvelo Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    400 Crossbill Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,855

    Last Listing Agent Nina Boyd Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    400 Crossbill Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /15

    $677,791 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    615 Forsyth Park Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 60s

    615 Forsyth Park Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /31

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1364 Lake Grove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,407

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ford Christie's Lone Star

    1364 Lake Grove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $352,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    225 Ashbrook St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    225 Ashbrook St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /17

    $382,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2655 Lake Ridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,269

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Akers Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2655 Lake Ridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2476 Yuma Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,882

    Last Listing Agent Tray Morgan Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2476 Yuma Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home