1,554

Recently Sold Homes in 75068

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $299,949 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4204 Apollo Bay Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    4204 Apollo Bay Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1604 Laguna Del Sol Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,709

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cline Vylla Home

    1604 Laguna Del Sol Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $382,310 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1306 Francesca Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,283

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1306 Francesca Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /8

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    832 Jacquelyn Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    832 Jacquelyn Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $404,324 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1600 Adams Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    1600 Adams Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /33

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2041 Apple Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,586

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ilami Denton County Property Managem

    2041 Apple Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    334 Lakecrest Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,953

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

    334 Lakecrest Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • 140 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    $373,958 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    140 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Spiritas Ranch

    140 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2028 Sunny Side Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,824

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Byrd Tri Bar Properties

    2028 Sunny Side Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $326,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    424 Backcountry Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    424 Backcountry Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    128 W Park St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,947

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Howard Davidson Lane Real Estate Grp

    128 W Park St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $348,949 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    233 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    233 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /18

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    638 Matador Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,491

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Solensky Keller Williams Realty DPR

    638 Matador Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /11

    $325,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    412 Back Country Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    412 Back Country Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    700 Pony Foot Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,885

    Last Listing Agent Geni Manning Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    700 Pony Foot Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $539,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2525 Still Springs Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,121

    Last Listing Agent Darby Merriman Mission To Close

    2525 Still Springs Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $735,533 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    15028 Pizarro Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Valencia on the Lake - Valencia On The Lake

    15028 Pizarro Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $770,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9605 Rubicon Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,151

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Butcher Ebby Halliday Realtors

    9605 Rubicon Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9329 Winding Creek Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,162

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    9329 Winding Creek Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /24

    $497,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    137 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,745

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Brookstone West

    137 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /28

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4136 Tarlton Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,371

    Mattamy Homes Spiritas Ranch

    4136 Tarlton Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $448,180 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4100 Blackbird Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Spiritas Ranch

    4100 Blackbird Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /20

    $402,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1317 Francesca Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,795

    1317 Francesca Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /31

    $530,200 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    522 Bull St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,440

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    522 Bull St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /6

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3955 Spinnaker Run Point, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $550,725 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,141

    Last Listing Agent Mina Vatankhah United Real Estate

    3955 Spinnaker Run Point, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $446,180 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2026

    4124 Blackbird Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,000

    Mattamy Homes Spiritas Ranch

    4124 Blackbird Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1067 Lake Trail Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,556

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Braun Merit Homes

    1067 Lake Trail Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    620 Knollwood Trail Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,135

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    620 Knollwood Trail Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /31

    $949,434 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14108 Notting Hill Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,357

    14108 Notting Hill Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    910 Crystal Cove, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,048

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lin CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    910 Crystal Cove, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /12

    $338,449 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    241 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    241 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1316 Renoir Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,398

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Patel REKonnection, LLC

    1316 Renoir Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $1,349,995 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    104 Black Cir, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,654

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    104 Black Cir, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /15

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3840 Pennington Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    3840 Pennington Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /23

    $439,970 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    921 Apeldoorn Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    921 Apeldoorn Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /14

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2691 Waterdance Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,914

    Last Listing Agent Wendy McCormick Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2691 Waterdance Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9330 Copperhead Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,194

    Last Listing Agent William Shuler MAGNOLIA REALTY

    9330 Copperhead Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /32

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2529 Persimmon Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,450

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Sewell Central Metro Realty

    2529 Persimmon Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1312 Deer Point Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Lakewood Village - 70'/90'

    1312 Deer Point Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068
  • /8

    $529,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2220 Valencia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,000

    Beazer Homes Valencia on the Lake

    2220 Valencia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home