$925,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026
891 Shahan Prairie Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
- Land
- 8.16 Acres
- $113,358 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 52 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $903,508
Last Listing Agent Jan Eaken Jan Eaken Real Estate
891 Shahan Prairie Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068