701

Properties in ZIP Code 72201

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory Ave #310, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory Ave #310, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory Ave #309, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory Ave #309, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory #208 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory #208 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory 303 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory 303 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory #307 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory #307 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory #207 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory #207 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $418,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 River Market #706 Ave, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      200 River Market #706 Ave, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lutz Arkansas Vacation Rental Property Mgmt

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory #205 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory #205 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory 305 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory 305 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $346,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Vertical Lofts Dr, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      101 Vertical Lofts Dr, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunt Danali Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $306,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Vertical Lofts Dr, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 Vertical Lofts Dr, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Smith Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    • /37

      Est $227,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Third #909 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      300 E Third #909 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Swesey Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 W 2nd St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      909 W 2nd St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Richard Maxwell Marshall Peters & Associates

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Third, Little Rock, AR 72202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      300 Third, Little Rock, AR 72202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 706 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bond United Real Estate - Central AR

    • /21

      Est $446,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Third #1007 Unit 1007, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      300 Third #1007 Unit 1007, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory #201 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory #201 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $514,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 President Clinton #1204 Ave, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      521 President Clinton #1204 Ave, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Century 21 United

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory #308 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory #308 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory #301 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory #301 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory #204 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory #204 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $348,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Vertical Lofts Dr, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      102 Vertical Lofts Dr, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lance Levi Lance Levi Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $293,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 S Louisiana 8e St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      523 S Louisiana 8e St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    • /19

      Est $315,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Third #904 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      300 E Third #904 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Filipcanova United Real Estate - Central AR

    • /20

      Est $319,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Vertical Lofts Dr, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      105 Vertical Lofts Dr, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lance Levi Lance Levi Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory #302 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory #302 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $355,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Vertical Lofts Dr, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      112 Vertical Lofts Dr, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,250
      • Dec 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Peters Marshall Peters & Associates

    • /2

      Est $1,370,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Victory #203 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      101 S Victory #203 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 9th, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      410 9th, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Wells Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Appleberry Cove Unit 16005353, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      0 Appleberry Cove Unit 16005353, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 506 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Mays U P M Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Third St Unit 604, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      E Third St Unit 604, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 463 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bell The Property Group

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Third St Unit 901, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      E Third St Unit 901, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bell The Property Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pear Orchard Unit 16000677, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      0 Pear Orchard Unit 16000677, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ann Dickinson CBRPM Maumelle

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Third St Unit 1203, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      E Third St Unit 1203, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eric Elizondo CBRPM Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 20 16003210, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      0 North St Unit 20 16003210, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,550
      • Jun 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sandlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Appleberry Cove Unit 16005370, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      0 Appleberry Cove Unit 16005370, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Mays U P M Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Appleberry Cove Unit 16005368, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      0 Appleberry Cove Unit 16005368, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Mays U P M Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Appleseed Cove Unit 16005373, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      0 Appleseed Cove Unit 16005373, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Mays U P M Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 21 16009121, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      0 North St Unit 21 16009121, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LaJuana Whyte Jon Underhill Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Third St Unit 1006, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      E Third St Unit 1006, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bell The Property Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 16029308, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 North St Unit 16029308, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,550
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home