701

Properties in ZIP Code 72201

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 56 16023244, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      0 North St Unit 56 16023244, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sandlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      S River Market Ave, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      S River Market Ave, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pear Orchard Unit 20038798, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      0 Pear Orchard Unit 20038798, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sanders Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Third Tower Unit 805 Street 20037507, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Century 21 United

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3rd Tower Unit 805, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3rd Tower Unit 805, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Century 21 United

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vertical Lofts Unit 20036590, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      0 Vertical Lofts Unit 20036590, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3rd Street Unit 709, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3rd Street Unit 709, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rivermarket Unit 20008506, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      0 Rivermarket Unit 20008506, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cooper Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Statehouse Plaza Unit 17006282, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      0 Statehouse Plaza Unit 17006282, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Desselle Capital Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      S Louisiana St 6d, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      S Louisiana St 6d, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 659 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,200
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dick Crye-Leike

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Appleseed Cove Unit 17017860, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 Appleseed Cove Unit 17017860, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Mays U P M Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Appleseed Cove Unit 17017859, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 Appleseed Cove Unit 17017859, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Mays U P M Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vertical Loft Dr Unit 17022177, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      0 Vertical Loft Dr Unit 17022177, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Don Johnson Gold Star Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 54 Street 17028534, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 North St Unit 54 Street 17028534, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Curry Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      E 3 Rd St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      E 3 Rd St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mia Foreman HomesWork Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 20 17029183, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      0 North St Unit 20 17029183, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Richie RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Third St Unit 17030736, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      0 Third St Unit 17030736, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Newcomb Janet Jones Company

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3rd #1405 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3rd #1405 St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      S Louisiana 10-E St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      S Louisiana 10-E St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Klein The Property Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Third Unit 17033449, Little Rock, AR 72202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      0 Third Unit 17033449, Little Rock, AR 72202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Newcomb Janet Jones Company

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 15 18000175, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      0 North St Unit 15 18000175, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vertical Loft Dr Unit 18004166, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      0 Vertical Loft Dr Unit 18004166, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Don Johnson Gold Star Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Third St Unit 907 Street, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      E Third St Unit 907 Street, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amber Leavitt-Perry The Property Group

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vertical Lofts Unit 18004610, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      0 Vertical Lofts Unit 18004610, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Third St Unit 909 Street, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      E Third St Unit 909 Street, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Melhorn Janet Jones Company

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      W 3rd St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      W 3rd St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Goodrich Janet Jones Company

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E President Clinton Ave Unit 1305 20013373, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Conley Golden Janet Jones Company

    • /24

      Est $160,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 20020226, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 North St Unit 20020226, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Merie Ryan Red Door Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 20028349, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      0 North St Unit 20028349, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bell The Property Group

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 20028856, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 North St Unit 20028856, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 42 20029959, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 North St Unit 42 20029959, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,700
      • Dec 22, 2020

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Third St Unit 1001, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      E Third St Unit 1001, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Third St Unit 1109, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      E Third St Unit 1109, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 20035492, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 North St Unit 20035492, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Langston Carr Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 8 20036920, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      0 North St Unit 8 20036920, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Jan 29, 2021

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North St Unit 70 20037642, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      0 North St Unit 70 20037642, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      S Gaines St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      S Gaines St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bushmiaer Janet Jones Company

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Third St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      E Third St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Missy Cozzens Janet Jones Company

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      W 7th St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      W 7th St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jenkins Ascent Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 1 S Whitehouse Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72201

      Tract 1 S Whitehouse Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terri McNaughton McNaughton Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home