92,122

Little Rock, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $69,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $194,167 per Acre

    0 W Lake Ln Unit 25039270, Little Rock, AR 72210

    This location is conveniently located to the interstate and has so much to offer! A gated entrance with security cameras provides peace of mind. The subdivision offers a beautiful naturescape with a tranquil lake for fishing, a clubhouse for relaxation, gatherings, and fitness, tennis courts, and swimming pool. Walking paths threaded throughout. Sienna Lake rests on 365 forested acres, with

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Hurst

    CBRPM Group

    (501) 393-5580

    0 W Lake Ln Unit 25039270, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /15

    $1,597 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2515 Montreal Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Step into this newly-remodeled and refreshed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home on Montreal Dr in the Meadow Lark Sub subdivision of Little Rock. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 2515 Montreal Drive.This home boasts recent upgrades, creating a modern and welcoming feel. You'll find essential amenities like whole-home Air Conditioning, a refrigerator, washer/dryer

    (501) 382-1730

    2515 Montreal Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /22

    $200,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    402 Rose St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Group Realty

    402 Rose St, Little Rock, AR 72205
    • /29

      Est $91,879 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Towne Park Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8 Towne Park Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Keener RE/MAX

  • /21

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    1222 S Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Must See!!! Updated home with new roof, new LVP floors throughout and stainless steel appliances. Close to UALR, I-630, 12th St. bus stops & Oak Forest Playground & Parks.

    Agent Photo

    Sherri Crandall

    Realty One Group Lock and Key

    (501) 602-3519

    1222 S Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /10

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1724 W 19th St Unit 4, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Property Id: 2292451Apartment Features*828 sq ft of living space*Fresh paint throughout*Hardwood and vinyl flooring*Central heat and air*Ceiling fans for added comfort*In-unit washer and dryer*Kitchen includes refrigerator, stove/oven, and microwaveProperty Highlights*Upstairs unit for added privacy*Fenced backyard access*Street parking

    (501) 476-2648

    1724 W 19th St Unit 4, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    18 Calion Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,000

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Turner Hawks Realty

    18 Calion Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7419 Ohio St, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7419 Ohio St, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inez Reeder CBRPM Group

  • /28

    $159,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    9701 Woodland Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    UPDATED TO THE MAX & PRICED TO SELL!! Everything here is NEW!! NEW Roof (Architectural Shingles), Paint (in & out)! NEW LVP Flooring throughout (NEW carpet in beds)! NEW CUSTOM Cedar Shutters & planter! NEW Kitchen w/ SS Farm style sink & Whirlpool Appliances & Granite Countertops! NEW bathrooms: VANITIES, TOILETS, (Tub to Ceiling Tile Tub surround)! NEW fixtures throughout (Ceiling Fans in

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Drayton

    Faith Realty & Associates

    (501) 476-1717

    9701 Woodland Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103
  • /18

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2200 S Louisiana St Unit 101, Little Rock, AR 72206

    Property Id: 2493959Welcome to your new home at 2200 Louisiana Street in Little Rock, AR! This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment features modern amenities such as a dishwasher, washer/dryer in unit, and central air. Enjoy the convenience of included utilities and pet-friendly accommodations. Don't miss out on this gem for $995/month!

    (501) 260-7283

    2200 S Louisiana St Unit 101, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /3

    $449,999 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13550 Colonel Glenn Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,719

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    13550 Colonel Glenn Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210
    • /36

      Est $519,590 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Forest Valley Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      46 Forest Valley Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sketas Big Little Brokerage

  • /19

    $119,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft

    3000 S Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!! Great portfolio add or flip... Property is Tenant Occupied; Lease is MONTH TO MONTH, $1,050.00 MONTHLY, 24 HR NOTICE TO SHOW... SOLD AS-IS Part of a package, could be purchased in individually or all together. ****AGENTS SEE REMARKS

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Drayton

    Faith Realty & Associates

    (501) 386-6759

    3000 S Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /15

    $2,510 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    626 Jack Stephens Dr Unit SI ID1296523P, Little Rock, AR 72205

    The advertised rate of $2,511/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 24, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (501) 984-7949

  • /27

    $174,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    618 N Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,661

    Last Listing Agent Emily Young Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    618 N Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72205
    • /44

      Est $378,520 Not Listed For Sale

      12400 Hunters Glen Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72211

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12400 Hunters Glen Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Underhill Jon Underhill Real Estate

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $454,545 per Acre

    207 E 21st St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    Level residential lot located just two blocks west of Pettaway Square and only half a mile from SOMA! This .11 acre lot sits in a prime spot with quick access to I-630, making commutes and downtown adventures a breeze. Whether you're looking to build your personal residence or an investment property, you'll love the blend of neighborhood charm and city convenience.

    Agent Photo

    Jay Coates

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 441-4557

    207 E 21st St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /20

    $4,133

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    626 Jack Stephens Dr Unit SI ID1296529P, Little Rock, AR 72205

    The advertised rate of $4,134/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 26, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (501) 382-1891

  • /50

    $179,990 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1017 Jefferson St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,481

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Augustus IHP Real Estate

    1017 Jefferson St, Little Rock, AR 72204
    • /48

      Est $393,615 Not Listed For Sale

      18912 Lochridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18912 Lochridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $527,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    121 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Welcome to 121 Kinley Loop located in Chenals newest subdivision right off of Kanis Rd. This one of a kind home has so much to offer with an open floor plan, spacious living area, ample storage, unique design touches that will wow you. Luxurious master suite with a large closet, and beautiful finishes. Call today for your showing!

    Agent Photo

    Ana Bridges

    AB Realty

    (501) 802-8819

    121 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /13

    $1,045 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5801 W 59th St, Little Rock, AR 72209

    Limited Time Special Offer - Split your security deposit payment. Pay only 50% of your security deposit upfront to reserve the home, with the remaining balance due at move-in.Discover this single-family home offering 973 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. It includes three bedrooms and one bathroom.- Gas range, refrigerator, and dishwasher included- Carport for convenient

    (205) 946-3304

    5801 W 59th St, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /35

    $333,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4 Blackthorn St, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,653

    Last Listing Agent Celeste O'Neal Keller Williams Realty

    4 Blackthorn St, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /37

      Est $321,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Kanis Village Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1618 Kanis Village Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hurst CBRPM Group

  • /50

    $1,375,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft

    221 Haywood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Stunning new construction in the Falstone subdivision of Chenal Valley! This impressive 3-level home with a walkout basement offers exceptional design and energy efficiency. The main living area features soaring two-story ceilings and oversized Pella Lifestyle Series windows, including large picture windows and quad sliding doors that flood the home with natural light. The chef’s kitchen includes

    Agent Photo

    Robert Richardson

    Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    (501) 509-3041

    221 Haywood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /20

    $997 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7001 Eddy Ln, Little Rock, AR 72209

    Step into this newly-remodeled and refreshed 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home on Eddy Ln in the Fairfield Cove subdivision of Little Rock. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 7001 Eddy Lane.Modern updates define this home's inviting character. Inside, find desirable features like whole-home Air Conditioning, convenient washer/dryer hookups, and a kitchen equipped with

    (501) 476-1707

    7001 Eddy Ln, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /43

    $295,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    27 Crownpoint Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,017

    Last Listing Agent John Selva Engel & Völkers

    27 Crownpoint Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /32

      Est $416,585 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Sienna Lake Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      405 Sienna Lake Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tharp Jon Underhill Real Estate

  • /3

    $190,000 New Construction

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft

    320 E 24th St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    New construction 1 bed, 1 bath home with 626 SF on a 3,750 SF lot. All-electric for easy living. Get under contract early for the opportunity to select finishes like paint, flooring color, cabinet colors, countertops, faucet finishes, and exterior color; with an accepted offer and deposit. Great walkable location to Pettaway Square, or a quick drive to SOMA, The River Market, or major interstate

    Agent Photo

    Jay Coates

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 382-8087

    320 E 24th St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /20

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    725 S Valentine St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    Property Id: 1712107Welcome to your dream home at 725 S Valentine St! This newly built single-family property boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and top-notch amenities including a dishwasher, washer/dryer, and central air. Enjoy off-street parking and on-site laundry in a smoke-free environment. Don't miss out on this gem in Little Rock!

    (501) 236-6404

    725 S Valentine St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /35

    $346,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    129 Edgewood Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    129 Edgewood Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /43

      Est $535,499 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cove Creek Point, Little Rock, AR 72211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19 Cove Creek Point, Little Rock, AR 72211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Little McGraw Realtors - Little Rock

  • /17

    $175,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    1211 College St, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Brand new and ready to impress, this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home in Hangar Hill brings modern vibes to a classic downtown location. The open living space feels bright and airy with tons of natural light, polished concrete floors, and a clean, modern kitchen with a large island that’s perfect for hosting (or just spreading out takeout). Thoughtful new construction details throughout make this one

    Agent Photo

    Jay Coates

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 461-3528

    1211 College St, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /13

    $2,458

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    620 S Cedar St Unit SI ID1296528P, Little Rock, AR 72205

    The advertised rate of $2,459/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 25, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (501) 645-7938

    620 S Cedar St Unit SI ID1296528P, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /37

    $151,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    24 Broadmoor Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,721

    Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    24 Broadmoor Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
    • /21

      Est $143,863 Not Listed For Sale

      820 North St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      820 North St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Manus McGraw Realtors - Little Rock

  • /3

    $350,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    2324 S Rock St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    2324 S. Rock is your opportunity for a new construction home just a short walk from Pettaway Square! This modern build will feature 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,478 square feet, all-electric for efficiency and simplicity. Get under contract early and buyer has the option to select paint colors, flooring, cabinets, countertops, faucet finishes, and the exterior color - with an

    Agent Photo

    Jay Coates

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 464-1845

    2324 S Rock St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /8

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    503 E 6th St Unit 1 BR, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Property Id: 2471563May Special!$995 per month, must move in by June 15, 2026.Welcome to your new home at The Apartments at Gracie Mansion. This 1 bed, 1 bath apartment offers top-notch amenities including brand new stainless steel appliances, new washer/dryer in unit, and access to a fitness room and swimming pool. Pets allowed, water and trash included in your rent, and secure

    (501) 642-3749

    503 E 6th St Unit 1 BR, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9115 Hilaro Springs Rd, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,333

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    9115 Hilaro Springs Rd, Little Rock, AR 72209
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 North St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      816 North St, Little Rock, AR 72201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryann Hilson CBRPM Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home