426

Recently Sold Homes in 80129

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $672,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    724 Sparrow Hawk Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,021

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty

    724 Sparrow Hawk Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /36

    $602,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3612 Rosewalk Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,290

    Last Listing Agent Kari Lundberg West and Main Homes Inc

    3612 Rosewalk Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /38

    $666,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2229 Hyacinth Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,708

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Rohrbough LoKation

    2229 Hyacinth Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /31

    $1,149,950 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9185 Gold Lace Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,000

    Richmond American Homes Westridge

    9185 Gold Lace Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /27

    $740,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10257 Royal Eagle St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,266

    Last Listing Agent Brent Malia NAV Real Estate

    10257 Royal Eagle St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /40

    $675,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10410 Hollyhock Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,238

    Last Listing Agent Christie Vincent Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    10410 Hollyhock Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /28

    $975,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    10123 Mockingbird Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,001

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Prusa Keller Williams-DTC

    10123 Mockingbird Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /48

    $680,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9552 High Cliffe St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,650

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Chizlett Compass - Denver

    9552 High Cliffe St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /45

    $715,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9546 High Cliffe St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,725

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Chizlett Compass - Denver

    9546 High Cliffe St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /46

    $58,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8201 S Santa fe Dr Unit 74, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Faith Young Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    8201 S Santa fe Dr Unit 74, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /39

    $670,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    468 Sylvestor Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,810

    Last Listing Agent Chris Grund Thrive Real Estate Group

    468 Sylvestor Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /45

    $660,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9882 Sylvestor Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,996

    Last Listing Agent Megan Schooler Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    9882 Sylvestor Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /28

    $730,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9265 Roadrunner St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,010

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Buhrer Colorado Home Road

    9265 Roadrunner St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /24

    $620,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1382 Braewood Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,905

    Last Listing Agent Marika Fodor HomeSmart Realty

    1382 Braewood Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /29

    $579,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3630 Bucknell Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,096

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Thompson RE/MAX Professionals

    3630 Bucknell Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /25

    $625,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1234 Riddlewood Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,891

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mell Realty One Group Elevations, LLC

    1234 Riddlewood Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /30

    $628,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3606 Bucknell Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,482

    Last Listing Agent Ross Blahnik Compass - Denver

    3606 Bucknell Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /35

    $635,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9640 Moss Rose Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,077

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ambrose Clover Home

    9640 Moss Rose Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /39

    $870,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9602 S Hackberry St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,430

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Veideman RE/MAX Professionals

    9602 S Hackberry St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /43

    $680,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2468 Channel Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,218

    Last Listing Agent Melody Ellis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

    2468 Channel Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /42

    $616,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3705 Bucknell Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,787

    Last Listing Agent Aria Khosravi Aria Khosravi

    3705 Bucknell Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /49

    $1,101,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2276 Indian Paintbrush Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,692

    Last Listing Agent Landin Smith RE/MAX Professionals

    2276 Indian Paintbrush Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /50

    $630,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10566 Hyacinth Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,141

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lee Burke Keller Williams DTC

    10566 Hyacinth Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /30

    $535,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    9659 Autumnwood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,557

    Last Listing Agent Doug & Tara Simmons Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    9659 Autumnwood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1057 English Sparrow Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,259

    Last Listing Agent Richard Miskiewicz Compass - Denver

    1057 English Sparrow Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /40

    $540,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10505 Hyacinth Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,461

    Last Listing Agent Jay Longmire Team RE/MAX Professionals

    10505 Hyacinth Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /40

    $558,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1471 Braewood Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,420

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hutchison Integrity Real Estate Group

    1471 Braewood Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /50

    $952,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    9505 Painted Canyon Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,459

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Erzinger Lincoln Real Estate Group LLC

    9505 Painted Canyon Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /41

    $735,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9928 Sylvestor Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,660

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wolfe Compass - Denver

    9928 Sylvestor Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /23

    $675,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2617 Channel Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,859

    Last Listing Agent Vietta Dekhtyar HomeSmart Realty

    2617 Channel Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /32

    $700,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10283 Royal Eagle St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,181

    Last Listing Agent Ben Urban Urban Companies

    10283 Royal Eagle St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /32

    $601,800 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9690 Silverberry Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,156

    Last Listing Agent Irene Shick Keller Williams DTC

    9690 Silverberry Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /39

    $880,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9916 Sand Cherry Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,547

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Sophia eXp Realty, LLC

    9916 Sand Cherry Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /48

    $625,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2266 Ashwood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,655

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Holcomb eXp Realty, LLC

    2266 Ashwood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /39

    $700,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    9898 Mulberry Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,413

    Last Listing Agent TEIAH COX Bradford Real Estate

    9898 Mulberry Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /34

    $567,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10578 Hyacinth Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,659

    Last Listing Agent Zee Gillette Gillette Realty Group, LLC

    10578 Hyacinth Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /42

    $549,650 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10172 Woodrose Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,605

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Weaver LoKation Real Estate

    10172 Woodrose Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /48

    $599,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1494 Braewood Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,322

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX Professionals

    1494 Braewood Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /31

    $649,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10591 Hyacinth St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,986

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gruber Next Realty & Management, LLC

    10591 Hyacinth St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /50

    $692,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2431 Cove Creek Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,497

    Last Listing Agent Jim Groskopf Your Castle Realty LLC

    2431 Cove Creek Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home