Est $943,657
148 Drumgold Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,102 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Above List Price
- $354/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $745,000
- Apr 08, 2022
Last Listing Agent Brenda Thompson Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton