472

Recently Sold Homes in 94550

Section Image
  • 5163 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $900,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5163 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,896

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Nigg

    5163 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 318, Livermore, CA 94550

    $330,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 318, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Gonzalez

    1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 318, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1835 Cairo St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,650,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1835 Cairo St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,479

    Last Listing Agent Jay Frost

    1835 Cairo St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 590 Cinnabar Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,300,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    590 Cinnabar Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $763/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,883

    Last Listing Agent Gail Henderson Christie's Int'l RE Sereno

    590 Cinnabar Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /13

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    269 Anna Maria St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,511

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cox Compass

    269 Anna Maria St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1124 Via Granada, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,069,999 Sold May 27, 2025

    1124 Via Granada, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,761

    Last Listing Agent David Vigil Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    1124 Via Granada, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 317 Hillcrest Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $965,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    317 Hillcrest Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,079

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Serpa-Hill Keller Williams Tri-valley

    317 Hillcrest Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 138 Tourmaline Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,238,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    138 Tourmaline Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,237,853

    Last Listing Agent Debi Bodan Compass

    138 Tourmaline Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 575 Bell Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,450,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    575 Bell Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,475

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    575 Bell Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 886 Old Oak Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,425,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    886 Old Oak Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,465,321

    Last Listing Agent Linda Futral

    886 Old Oak Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 591 Debra St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $900,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    591 Debra St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,381

    Last Listing Agent Amber Sanchez Realty ONE Group TODAY

    591 Debra St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 726 Orion Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,499,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    726 Orion Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,104

    Last Listing Agent Jane Cresswell

    726 Orion Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 4382 Colgate Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,160,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4382 Colgate Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,388

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jensen BHHS Drysdale Properties

    4382 Colgate Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2878 4th St Unit 1401, Livermore, CA 94550

    $845,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2878 4th St Unit 1401, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,049

    Last Listing Agent John Lee

    2878 4th St Unit 1401, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2662 St Helena Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,315,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2662 St Helena Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,302,557

    Last Listing Agent Himmat Grewal Everhome

    2662 St Helena Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 5360 Celeste Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,135,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5360 Celeste Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,995

    Last Listing Agent Linda Futral

    5360 Celeste Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 806 Keystone Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,345,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    806 Keystone Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,062

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

    806 Keystone Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2703 Crater Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,725,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2703 Crater Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,186

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Waelde Coldwell Banker Realty

    2703 Crater Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2306 Merlot Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,325,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2306 Merlot Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,307,415

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stock Keller Williams Realty

    2306 Merlot Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 597 Mcleod St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $800,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    597 Mcleod St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $871/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,686

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Falk Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    597 Mcleod St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2276 Stonebridge Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,385,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2276 Stonebridge Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,965

    Last Listing Agent Marti Gilbert Jpar Iron Horse Real Estate

    2276 Stonebridge Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 476 Mulqueeney St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $835,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    476 Mulqueeney St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,129

    Last Listing Agent John Boehrer

    476 Mulqueeney St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2765 Impruneta Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,560,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2765 Impruneta Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,501,107

    Last Listing Agent Tom Chance Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    2765 Impruneta Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1307 Belfast Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,280,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1307 Belfast Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,952

    Last Listing Agent David Vigil Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    1307 Belfast Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 379 Yukon Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,525,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    379 Yukon Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,481,136

    Last Listing Agent SARA MARIANI

    379 Yukon Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1969 Buena Vista Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,820,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1969 Buena Vista Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $920/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,674,767

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Arsondi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1969 Buena Vista Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1133 Tokay Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,435,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1133 Tokay Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,321

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cose California Advantage R.E.

    1133 Tokay Common, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2344 Treadwell St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,750,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2344 Treadwell St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $799/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,710,693

    Last Listing Agent DeeDee French Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    2344 Treadwell St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1324 Chateau Common Unit 204, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,038

    Last Listing Agent Pat Burgess Compass

    1324 Chateau Common Unit 204, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 780 Terry Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,210,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    780 Terry Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,935

    Last Listing Agent Joseph DeLima

    780 Terry Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2381 Allegro St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,225,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2381 Allegro St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,160,094

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

    2381 Allegro St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 552 Ruth Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $875,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    552 Ruth Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,291

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Byrnes Intero Real Estate Services

    552 Ruth Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1174 Carrara Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,390,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1174 Carrara Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,918,690

    Last Listing Agent John Demarinis

    1174 Carrara Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 863 Los Alamos Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    863 Los Alamos Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,817

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kim Realty ONE Group Future

    863 Los Alamos Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2470 Sheffield Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,750,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2470 Sheffield Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,766,402

    Last Listing Agent Gail Henneberry Compass

    2470 Sheffield Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 5929 Linwood Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    $997,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5929 Linwood Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,497

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Donate Serhant California, Inc

    5929 Linwood Common, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /61

    $850,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2933 1st St Unit 1004, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,640

    Last Listing Agent Fatemah Nikchehi eXp Realty of Northern CA Inc.

    2933 1st St Unit 1004, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 324, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,028

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Jung Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 324, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2215 Sherry Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,700,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2215 Sherry Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,686

    Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    2215 Sherry Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /40

    $1,321,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    538 Anna Maria St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,191

    Last Listing Agent Dave Dawson Bailey Properties

    538 Anna Maria St, Livermore, CA 94550

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home