471

Recently Sold Homes in 94550

Section Image
  • 3912 Yale Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3912 Yale Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,260

    Last Listing Agent Steve Eveleth Re/Max Accord

    3912 Yale Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 766 Joyce St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,225,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    766 Joyce St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,563

    Last Listing Agent Rajeev Awasty Intero Real Estate Services

    766 Joyce St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 787 Barleta Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,320,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    787 Barleta Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,304,735

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mouch Lpt Realty, Inc

    787 Barleta Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2385 Gamay Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,825,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2385 Gamay Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,677,615

    Last Listing Agent Jack Stegner Twin Oaks Real Estate Inc

    2385 Gamay Common, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 5221 Lenore Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $825,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5221 Lenore Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,943

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Chavez Excel Realty

    5221 Lenore Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1699 Lodestone Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,245,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1699 Lodestone Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,165,664

    Last Listing Agent Silke Stearns Compass

    1699 Lodestone Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2539 Lakeside Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,380,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2539 Lakeside Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,390,114

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Vance Compass

    2539 Lakeside Cir, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2765 Patcham Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,110,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2765 Patcham Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,481

    Last Listing Agent David Azimi Intero Real Estate Services

    2765 Patcham Common, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1636 Helsinki Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,467,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    1636 Helsinki Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,384,199

    Last Listing Agent Jay Frost

    1636 Helsinki Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 5311 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,329,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5311 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,225

    Last Listing Agent David Fisher eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5311 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1009 Lisbon Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,141,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1009 Lisbon Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,541

    Last Listing Agent David Vigil Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    1009 Lisbon Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 5, Livermore, CA 94550

    $425,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 5, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,075

    Last Listing Agent John Carter

    1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 5, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1727 2nd St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $782,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1727 2nd St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $949/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,816

    Last Listing Agent DeeDee French Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    1727 2nd St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 865 Bower Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $925,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    865 Bower Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,953

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Walker Intero Real Estate Services

    865 Bower Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1164 Lexington Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,325,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1164 Lexington Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,332,214

    Last Listing Agent Gina Rinetti-Marques Rinetti & Co., REALTORS®

    1164 Lexington Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /51

    $1,198,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    318 Marie Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,965

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeVinney Engel & Volkers Danville

    318 Marie Common, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 218 Stratus Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,025,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    218 Stratus Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,369

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Faught Compass

    218 Stratus Common, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 5157 Diane Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,069,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5157 Diane Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,515

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

    5157 Diane Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2157 Farmington Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,675,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2157 Farmington Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,870

    Last Listing Agent David Darby Keller Williams Tri-valley

    2157 Farmington Place, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1159 Vintner Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1159 Vintner Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,705

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lloyd

    1159 Vintner Place, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1037 Lexington Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,000,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1037 Lexington Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,068,885

    Last Listing Agent Lois Cox

    1037 Lexington Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1915 De Vaca Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $665,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1915 De Vaca Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,139

    Last Listing Agent Sean Jackson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1915 De Vaca Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 606 Loyola Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,635,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    606 Loyola Way, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,856

    Last Listing Agent Katie Moe

    606 Loyola Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 589 S M St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,085,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    589 S M St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,489

    Last Listing Agent Jim Selover Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    589 S M St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 535 Murdell Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,250,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    535 Murdell Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,221

535 Murdell Ln, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 4763 Nicol Common Unit 102, Livermore, CA 94550

    $400,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4763 Nicol Common Unit 102, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,761

    Last Listing Agent Dan Flores Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    4763 Nicol Common Unit 102, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 5221 Roxanne Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $975,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5221 Roxanne Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,787

    Last Listing Agent Jay Frost

    5221 Roxanne Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 851 Carmel Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,050,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    851 Carmel Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,809

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    851 Carmel Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2655 Mc Larren Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,200,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2655 Mc Larren Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,122,515

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

    2655 Mc Larren Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 574 Cinnabar Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,290,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    574 Cinnabar Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,727

574 Cinnabar Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 4482 Guilford Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,925,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4482 Guilford Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,271

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

    4482 Guilford Place, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 3075 Olivoro Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,105,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3075 Olivoro Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,050,992

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kriens Coldwell Banker Realty

    3075 Olivoro Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 960 Elaine Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $955,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    960 Elaine Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $642/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,335

    Last Listing Agent David Vigil Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    960 Elaine Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /23

    $360,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1087 Murrieta Blvd Unit 130, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,920

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ohlmeyer Coldwell Banker

    1087 Murrieta Blvd Unit 130, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 505 Joyce St, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,225,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    505 Joyce St, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,627

    Last Listing Agent Giselle De Sousa Keller Williams Tri-valley

    505 Joyce St, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 775 Vivian Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,715,022 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    775 Vivian Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,460

    Last Listing Agent Diem Nguyen Compass

    775 Vivian Dr, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 1223 Aberdeen Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,350,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1223 Aberdeen Ave, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,453

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kim Realty ONE Group Future

    1223 Aberdeen Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2203 Sherry Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,900,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2203 Sherry Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,838,090

    Last Listing Agent Randall Brown PMZ Real Estate

    2203 Sherry Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • /35

    $1,175,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    773 Grace Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,725

    Last Listing Agent Keri O'Reilly Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    773 Grace Ct, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 2425 French Oak Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    $2,500,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2425 French Oak Place, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,080,673

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mouch Lpt Realty, Inc

    2425 French Oak Place, Livermore, CA 94550

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home