9,616

Properties in ZIP Code 13090

    • /2

      Est $297,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Gemini Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4261 Gemini Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $501,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      7889 Foster Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7889 Foster Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $311,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $224,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      8256 Beehive Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8256 Beehive Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent Camille Aloi Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $218,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      8242 Beehive Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8242 Beehive Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Leach Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $218,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      8255 Honeysuckle Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8255 Honeysuckle Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ingraham Milkovic Excel, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $399,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      8202 Whitman Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8202 Whitman Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $478,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      8183 Fenimore Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8183 Fenimore Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $505,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      8291 Gabion Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8291 Gabion Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $263,500

      Last Listing Agent Donald Gendron JF Real Estate Residential LLC

    • /2

      Est $499,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Poseidon Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4327 Poseidon Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $271,000

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Starr Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $351,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Gopher Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4208 Gopher Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

• /2

      Est $393,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      4244 Montezuma Course, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4244 Montezuma Course, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,360

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Starr Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $340,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      4275 Carmel Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4275 Carmel Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tucci MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $360,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      8103 Lobos Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8103 Lobos Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hotaling Illuminate Real Estate Service

    • /2

      Est $289,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      8114 Portobello Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8114 Portobello Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,900

      Last Listing Agent Regina Williams Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $296,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      8209 Renfrew Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8209 Renfrew Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

    • /2

      Est $293,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      8153 Scotia Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8153 Scotia Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,900

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $266,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Winterpark Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4047 Winterpark Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Burr Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $320,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      8062 Turtle Cove Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8062 Turtle Cove Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS TZETZIS Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $261,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Mill Run Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4219 Mill Run Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,680

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Haggerty Century 21 Leah's Signature

    • /2

      Est $292,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      4152 Torrey Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4152 Torrey Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Halliday Drops for Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $341,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      4151 Balboa Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4151 Balboa Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

• /2

      Est $279,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      8058 Oswego Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8058 Oswego Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,186

      Last Listing Agent Chris Moreland Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $419,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      8252 Dampier Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8252 Dampier Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,600

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ackerman Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $411,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Dampier Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8220 Dampier Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Shanahan Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $335,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      8432 Esperance Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8432 Esperance Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Crawford Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $233,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      8223 Cedarcrest Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8223 Cedarcrest Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,400

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $253,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      4037 Hemlock Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4037 Hemlock Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,978

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Chalk Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $298,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Sandbar Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4120 Sandbar Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,500

      Last Listing Agent Deb Pridgen Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $282,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Sandbar Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4213 Sandbar Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,500

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Patrick Wenwood Inc Realty

    • /2

      Est $303,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      4119 Sandbar Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4119 Sandbar Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,000

      Last Listing Agent Martin Carpenter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $277,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      4181 Streamwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4181 Streamwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,500

      Last Listing Agent John Brzuszkiewicz Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $356,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Steelhead Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4240 Steelhead Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,000

      Last Listing Agent James Harriff Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $158,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      4160C Burningtree Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4160C Burningtree Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $68,900

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Scheiwiller Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $189,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      8413B Shallowcreek Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8413B Shallowcreek Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $81,620

      Last Listing Agent Ann Russo Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $144,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      8409A Shallowcreek Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8409A Shallowcreek Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sebastian Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $348,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Rusty Pine Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4090 Rusty Pine Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kane Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $324,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Balsamwood Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8106 Balsamwood Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,500

      Last Listing Agent Bill Crocker Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $401,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      4029 Underbrush Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4029 Underbrush Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Martin Carpenter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $347,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Plum Yew Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4040 Plum Yew Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $270,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      3923 Merganser Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3923 Merganser Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,500

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sebastian Dropped Members

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home