9,616

Properties in ZIP Code 13090

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $262,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Merganser Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3908 Merganser Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000

      Last Listing Agent Edlyn Polito Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $258,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      8422 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8422 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,500

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $251,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      8312 Falcon Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8312 Falcon Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,400

      Last Listing Agent Martin & Terry Marshfield Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $244,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      8265 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8265 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ingraham Milkovic Listing by Excel, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $253,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Sandpiper Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4016 Sandpiper Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Erin VanBuren Your Home CNY Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $280,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      3962 Thrush Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3962 Thrush Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,200

      Last Listing Agent Carol Zacharski Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $327,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Condor Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3860 Condor Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $290,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      3579 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3579 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Kline 315 Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $423,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3628 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tucci MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Fairway Dr E Unit C, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4201 Fairway Dr E Unit C, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kirnan Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 32 Crown Point, Onondaga, NY 13078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Lot 32 Crown Point, Onondaga, NY 13078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,660

      Last Listing Agent Robert DeForest Cordelle Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3846 Hensill Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3846 Hensill Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pamela James Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

  • /35

    $1,295

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    3774 State Route 31, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Thank you for your interest in the Willow Stream Apartments North. We are located on Route 31 across from the new Pathfinder Bank. Showcasing 1 to 2 bedroom floorplan options that range from $1,295 to $1,550, your new place is ready for you. At Willow Stream North the best amenities awaits you every day. Our welcoming team is ready and waiting for you to come take a tour. Call today and

    3774 State Route 31, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /24

    $1,185

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    8266 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Thank you for your interest in Willow Stream Apartments South. We are located off of Route 57 across from Gaskin Road. Showcasing 1 to 2 bedroom floorplan options that range from $1,185 to $1,335 per month. Call today for more information!

    8266 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /35

    $1,400

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 620 Sq Ft

    1225 Tulip St, Liverpool, NY 13090

    1225 Tulip St, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /27

    $1,329

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 705 Sq Ft

    7475 Morgan Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Westminster is Liverpool's Most Central Location - Minutes away from shopping outlets - Liverpool School District - Private entrances - Central heat and air conditioning - Pool on site (Memorial Day-Labor Day) - Pet friendly (cats and dogs - 2 pets per apartment, monthly pet rent per pet, no weight restrictions!) - Enjoy the convenience of Onondaga Lake Park - Includes Spectrum cable, internet,

    7475 Morgan Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /38

    $1,150

    Not Listed For Sale
    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 507 Sq Ft

    4399 Plantation Blvd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    For those searching for an affordable apartment in Liverpool, NY, we can help. Wellington Manor is a budget friendly apartment community offering studio, 1 & 2 bedroom apartments for rent close to your favorite places. With a convenient location and a friendly, welcoming, environment, this is a home you will love to live in for years to come. Wellington Manor Apartments offers a selection of

    4399 Plantation Blvd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /33

    $1,150

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 580 Sq Ft

    4320 Arlington Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to Breckenridge Apartments in Liverpool, NY! Under new ownership and management, we have fully renovated units with all new flooring throughout. As you enter the living room you will have lots of natural lighting and recessed ceiling lights. The kitchens features a breakfast bar, new stainless steel appliances along with stunning new granite counter tops. Onto the bathroom you'll have a

    4320 Arlington Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /40

    $1,645

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    1 Gallowgate Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Rent includes FREE Standard CABLE & FREE Internet through Spectrum, FREE WATER, FREE SEWER, FREE TRASH, FREE SNOW REMOVAL, AND FREE LAWN CARE! Stop looking and start living in our newly remodeled community. We offer 3 bedroom townhomes, 1.5 baths and a full unfinished basement with WASHER/DRYER HOOK-UPS and/or RENTALS! Saddle Club Townhome's great location offers Destiny USA, Wegmans, Onondaga

    1 Gallowgate Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /59

    $1,275

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 660 Sq Ft

    100 Kings Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Comfortably situated along the banks of the Seneca River, Grenadier Village offers unique harbor view and riverfront apartments in a naturally peaceful setting. Our one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes offer versatility and style with features and amenities unmatched by any other apartment community! In addition to beautifully designed apartment homes, Grenadier Village offers an array of

    100 Kings Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /47

    $1,100

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    7651 Morgan Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    At Home At Parc Vue Living We are conveniently located at the corner of Buckley Road and Morgan Road in beautiful Liverpool, NY. We offer spacious one and two bedroom apartments in a quiet community setting. A vast variety of shopping centers, restaurants, parks and recreation areas are within minutes of our property. We are also located on a major bus line and a short distance from the train

    7651 Morgan Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /39

    $1,165

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    100 Long Branch Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    ** Please contact our office for the most up-to-date availability information. Availability can change daily!** Nestled among beautiful landscape and mature trees, Longbranch Apartments and Townhouses is a unique park-like setting that you will be proud to call home. Our one and two bedroom apartments and townhouses overlook well manicured lawns with gazebo and park benches. What truly sets

    100 Long Branch Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /8

    $1,200

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    4314 Wetzel Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Property Id: 860167 Very nice Liverpool 2 Bed Room Apartment . This Apartment rents for just $1200 including Heat and Hot Water. The Apt has an eat in kitchen, full bath, New flooring and new carpets. A fridge, stove and dishwasher. Storage, off street parking and trash removal is included. We have a laundry room on site as well. We are close to, schools, shopping etc. The location is great

    4314 Wetzel Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /13

    $1,729

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    251 Eagles Point Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Eagles Pointe Townhomes offers 2 & 3 bedroom townhomes in a beautifully landscaped setting in Liverpool, NY. EVERY townhome has WASHER/DRYER HOOK-UPS so you can bring your own set or RENTALS are available. You will love our affordable townhomes, complete with central air conditioning, FREE cable, FREE internet, FREE Showtime, FREE WATER, FREE SEWER, FREE TRASH, FREE SNOW REMOVAL, AND FREE LAWN

    251 Eagles Point Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /48

    $1,225

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 650 Sq Ft

    6 Avon Pkwy, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Experience living redefined at the sizable apartment homes in the Serenity Village in Liverpool, New York. Find wide-open apartment homes here and discover the endless opportunities waiting all around. Our convenient location is near bus routes, shopping malls, restaurants, and entertainment. Interstate 90 and 81 will make it a breeze to travel where you need to be or go when not in the comfort

    6 Avon Pkwy, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /28

    $2,425

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    3788 Timber Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Woodland Acres Townhomes two- and three-bedroom townhomes in Liverpool, NY, near Syracuse. Enjoy a fully equipped kitchen that features stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. Cool off with central air conditioning or spend some time outdoors on your patio. Convenience awaits you with an in-home washer & dryer and attached garage, plus there's plenty of storage in our walk-in closets!

    3788 Timber Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /24

    $1,300

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    66 Grampian Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Enjoy the feeling of home at Plymouth Meeting Apartments. Our remodeled 1 & 2 bedroom apartments have a private entrance and courtyard and our competitive rates include Heat & Hot Water! Located close to Routes 57 & 31 gives you an abundance of shopping and restaurant choices. Talk to our friendly staff and schedule a tour today!

    66 Grampian Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /46

    $1,600

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 797 Sq Ft

    3801 Rivers Pointe Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Welcome to Rivers Pointe Apartments Your Serene Escape in Liverpool, New York The home you have been searching for is here, set among the lush greenery of Rivers Pointe Way. Choose from our spacious, pet-friendly one, two, and three bedroom apartments and surround yourself with high-end amenities and conveniences in a fantastic location near shops, restaurants, and parks. Find your bliss in our

    3801 Rivers Pointe Way, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $482,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      3804 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rookey Listing by 315 Realty Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Hialeah Ct Unit A, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3730 Hialeah Ct Unit A, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Laquidara Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $217,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      8137 Morgan Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8137 Morgan Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Below List Price
      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Oot Oot Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $418,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3865 Hallston Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3865 Hallston Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tretowicz Listing by HHC Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Hialeah Ct Unit D, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3730 Hialeah Ct Unit D, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Jocko Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $463,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      4238 Blue Beech Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4238 Blue Beech Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Jay Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $417,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      8180 Whitman Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8180 Whitman Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Roney Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $263,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Snappy Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 Snappy Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esmir Omerovic Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $238,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fruitwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Fruitwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,765
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $282,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4022 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Croniser Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $279,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4020 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Davies II Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $259,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4018 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Paone RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home